Bruno & Marrone: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 400 ranked

The most streamed Bruno & Marrone song on Spotify is Facas - Ao Vivo, with 342,073,775 streams. Brazilian. 400 songs, 5,334,681,482 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Facas - Ao VivoDiego & Victor Hugo (feat. Bruno & Marrone)342,073,775128,1672021-07-29
2Na Conta Da Loucura - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone194,368,36480,7902017-09-01
3Boate Azul - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone177,537,12190,0742012-08-28
4Último BeijoBruno & Marrone (feat. Wesley Safadão)134,403,5454,0552021-07-02
5Vida Vazia - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone134,059,74073,7262001-06-21
6Amor de Carnaval - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone112,536,39695,1172012-08-28
7TransplanteMarília Mendonça (feat. Bruno & Marrone)109,085,62915,6682017-11-14
8Surto De Amor - Ao Vivo Em Uberlândia / 2018Bruno & Marrone, Jorge & Mateus107,412,23723,5342019-03-09
9Beijo De Varanda - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone95,393,44748,3642017-09-01
10Dormi na Praça - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone87,406,14859,1502012-08-28
11Coração de IscaBruno & Marrone82,410,7352,4492021-07-02
12Um Bom Perdedor (Un Buen Perdedor) - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone77,941,59548,7772001-06-21
13Dormi Na Praça - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone, Chitãozinho & Xororó72,361,09728,6312016-11-11
14Programa de Fim de Semana - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone69,731,646105,3642012-08-28
15BijuteriaBruno & Marrone63,276,35136,3972012-08-28
16Deixa Ela Em PazBruno & Marrone (feat. Henrique & Juliano)59,427,5091,9772022-06-24
17Por um Minuto (Por un Minuto) - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone58,566,79438,3332001-06-21
18Pode Ir Embora - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone55,016,44234,3952010-05-03
19Te Amar Foi Ilusão (Ao Vivo)Bruno & Marrone50,779,15162,2242012-08-28
20Sem Contraindicação (feat. Bruno & Marrone) - Ao VivoDiego & Victor Hugo (feat. Bruno & Marrone)46,248,1692,2222018-07-13
21Isso Ce Num ContaBruno & Marrone45,953,06214,0802015-08-07
22Relação Errada - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima, Bruno & Marrone44,813,3997,9042024-04-11
23Seu Amor Ainda é Tudo - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone44,232,93418,2382001-06-21
24Sua Melhor Versão - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone43,728,0997,2412017-09-01
25Faz de Conta - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone41,300,97033,5712023-06-22
26Inevitável - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone40,979,55620,7462023-06-22
27Agora (Ahora) - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone40,134,92818,8762014-07-29
28Só pro Meu Prazer - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone40,126,31415,7092001-06-21
29Você Me Trocou - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone, Chitãozinho & Xororó37,156,9048,2022016-11-11
30A Solidão É Uma Ressaca - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone35,570,70510,5982001-06-21
31Esqueci Você - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone, Henrique & Diego34,130,95225,7142025-06-03
32Choram As Rosas - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone33,859,99318,1022016-11-11
33Esqueci / Amor à Três - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone33,499,33328,5172012-09-10
34Tenho Ciúme de Tudo / A Dama de Vermelho / Brigas - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone33,364,26510,2452012-08-28
35Ligação UrbanaBruno & Marrone32,269,99917,8702012-08-28
36Desilusão (MTG) (feat. Loirin Prod)Bruno & Marrone (feat. Zé Felipe, Mc Jacaré)32,112,6866,6752024-07-04
37DeixaBruno & Marrone31,003,23116,0772012-08-28
38Meu Jeito De Sentir (Mi Forma De Sentir) - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone30,896,53011,5622001-06-21
39Show De Recaída - Ao Vivo Em Uberlândia / 2018Bruno & Marrone29,540,3628492019-10-31
40Agarrada em Mim - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone28,935,61118,6382000-06-21
41InevitávelBruno & Marrone28,166,61210,2392012-08-28
42Deixa - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone27,551,4935,9642016-11-11
43Dormi na praçaBruno & Marrone, Continental27,153,70618,4341994-08-04
44Vidro Fumê - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone26,909,42823,2342012-09-10
45Ciclo Vicioso - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone26,663,5231,0202022-04-22
46Boate Azul / Ainda Ontem Chorei De Saudade - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone, Chitãozinho & Xororó25,886,69722,3012016-11-11
47Fantasma da Saudade - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone25,829,8061,4202024-06-27
48Faz Moleque Virar Homem - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone (feat. George Henrique & Rodrigo)25,672,4991,6172023-06-22
49Pecado de Amor - Ao VivoLeonardo (feat. Bruno & Marrone)25,428,81120,2632023-08-10
50Amor Não Vai Faltar - Ao VivoBruno & Marrone25,389,27717,9252010-05-03

Showing the top 50 of 400. See all.

Often appears with: Leonardo Continental Chitãozinho & Xororó George Henrique & Rodrigo Wesley Safadão Diego & Victor Hugo Jorge & Mateus Gusttavo Lima Henrique & Diego Simone & Simaria Maiara & Maraisa Raça Negra