Gusttavo Lima: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 425 ranked

The most streamed Gusttavo Lima song on Spotify is Balada - Ao Vivo, with 348,601,624 streams. Brazilian. 425 songs, 12,526,559,593 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Balada - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima348,601,624197,8092011-09-20
2Canudinho - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima, Ana Castela291,239,15542,5792024-04-11
3Bloqueado - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima265,231,59441,1212024-08-01
4Ficha Limpa - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima263,518,56232,3462024-08-01
5Termina Comigo Antes - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima251,131,90637,0492024-08-01
6A Gente Fez Amor - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima241,446,91819,1552024-08-01
7Mala dos Porta-Mala - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima, Matheus & Kauan234,318,63323,5492023-07-08
8Apelido CarinhosoGusttavo Lima225,143,574101,7812017-12-01
9Nota de Repúdio - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima188,780,49213,2312024-08-01
10Cem Mil - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima180,742,75225,0792018-10-26
11Saudade da Minha Vida - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima172,123,52614,3122024-08-01
12A Noite (La Notte) - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima164,348,60640,9022024-08-01
13Fala Mal de Mim - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima163,784,76311,4532024-08-01
14Desejo Imortal (It Must Have Been Love) - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima156,271,63037,7782024-08-01
15Mágica - LiveGusttavo Lima, Matheus & Kauan149,764,20124,6502019-03-22
16Morar Nesse MotelGusttavo Lima135,598,15020,4162024-08-01
17Algo Mais (Amante) - Ao VivoXand Avião (feat. Gusttavo Lima)134,353,38211,5702019-05-03
18Cavalo de Pau - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima129,671,28213,2222022-09-09
19Na Hora de Amar - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima127,952,266149,0482024-08-01
20Inventor dos Amores - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima127,496,321115,5302011-09-20
21De Menina pra Mulher - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima124,695,9038,9662024-08-01
22Quem Traiu Levou - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima123,593,7906,1942019-12-05
23Tiro Certo - Ao VivoZé Felipe (feat. Gusttavo Lima)121,780,18010,3142019-09-13
24Cheiro de Balada - Ao VivoHugo & Guilherme (feat. Gusttavo Lima)118,788,9755,1612022-08-05
25Ex dos Meus Sonhos - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima116,784,5898,2242024-08-01
26MiluGusttavo Lima115,386,17620,3472019-06-27
27Homem de Família - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima112,325,87126,2762024-08-01
28Ele Não TemGusttavo Lima110,174,8794,1352020-10-16
29Não Me Arranha - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima107,272,2955,1002024-08-01
30VagabundoGusttavo Lima (feat. Luis Fonsi)106,069,429101,3252025-12-09
31Carreira Solo - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima104,296,9986,2152019-12-05
32Torce o Olho - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima, Hugo & Guilherme103,984,8729,0182023-11-16
33Calcinha de Renda - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima, MJ Records, Panda103,898,203263,3152025-11-26
34Sujeito - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima102,280,500149,8682024-08-01
35Espetinho - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima100,492,3709,6472024-08-01
36RetrovisorGusttavo Lima97,874,81674,6022025-08-13
37Saudade SuaGusttavo Lima96,556,6536,9872024-08-01
38Zé da Recaída - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima94,520,18410,5332018-10-26
39Abre o Portão Que Eu Cheguei - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima92,653,543156,2932024-08-01
40Pelo Bem da Minha SaudadeGusttavo Lima89,739,83844,0972025-08-13
41Cara da Derrota - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima87,613,2837,7922024-08-01
42Equivocada - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima82,503,48845,5172025-02-20
43Perrengue - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima80,267,7095,0282019-12-05
44Não Pega Ninguém Ainda (Ao Vivo)Gusttavo Lima79,422,6134,6182024-08-01
45Quebrando Protocolo - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima78,887,6283,8272021-12-16
46Proibido Terminar - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima78,816,71749,6842025-02-06
47Fala Comigo - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima78,486,2682,7122021-02-04
48Eu Não Iria - Ao VivoGusttavo Lima78,134,03722,4552024-08-01
49Tá Faltando EuGusttavo Lima (feat. Jorge & Mateus)77,690,21131,1712015-07-17
50Assunto Que DóiGusttavo Lima77,345,190322,4342026-03-05

Showing the top 50 of 425. See all.

Often appears with: Jorge & Mateus Zé Felipe Leonardo Gente De Zona Zezé Di Camargo & Luciano Humberto & Ronaldo Ana Castela Matheus & Kauan Hugo & Guilherme Panda MJ Records Bruno & Marrone