Bruno Mars: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 112 ranked

The most streamed Bruno Mars song on Spotify is Die With A Smile, with 4,055,547,324 streams. R&B & Soul. 112 songs, 59,433,616,434 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Die With A SmileLady Gaga (feat. Bruno Mars)4,055,547,3242,851,5102025-03-07
2Locked out of HeavenBruno Mars3,547,383,9991,792,5582012-12-07
3Just the Way You AreBruno Mars3,516,692,3261,496,5082010-05-11
4That's What I LikeBruno Mars3,430,974,6781,389,5862016-11-18
5When I Was Your ManBruno Mars3,326,079,2401,171,9792012-12-07
6Uptown Funk (feat. Bruno Mars)Mark Ronson (feat. Bruno Mars)2,814,135,1491,117,8112015-01-12
7APT.ROSÉ (feat. Bruno Mars)2,665,621,5851,412,1252024-12-06
8Talking to the MoonBruno Mars2,275,811,0461,066,3082010-05-11
9GrenadeBruno Mars2,070,540,845848,8312010-05-11
1024K MagicBruno Mars2,051,915,214698,6262016-11-18
11Young, Wild & Free (feta. Bruno Mars)Bruno Mars1,914,368,501749,1772024-09-07
12Leave The Door OpenBruno Mars (feat. Anderson .Paak, Silk Sonic)1,850,874,378696,6472021-11-11
13It Will RainBruno Mars1,761,859,824823,0442011-11-04
14Marry YouBruno Mars1,722,995,611908,2062010-05-11
15The Lazy SongBruno Mars1,521,671,040807,9002010-05-11
16TreasureBruno Mars1,480,635,853500,5352012-12-07
17Wake Up in the SkyBruno Mars, Gucci Mane (feat. Kodak Black)1,379,185,348565,4032018-12-07
18Versace on the FloorBruno Mars1,263,971,047678,9802016-11-18
19Nothin’ on You (feat. Bruno Mars)Bruno Mars1,229,782,7531,045,2482024-09-07
20Finesse - Remix; feat. Cardi BBruno Mars, Cardi B1,023,602,660252,5842017-12-20
21Billionaire (feat. Bruno Mars)Bruno Mars, Travie McCoy1,016,010,386485,7332010-06-07
22Count on MeBruno Mars1,010,487,316634,1052010-05-11
23Please MeBruno Mars, Cardi B921,967,269431,9652019-02-15
24Runaway BabyBruno Mars769,933,735430,7972010-05-11
25MirrorLil Wayne (feat. Bruno Mars)761,035,182234,8312011-08-29
26Risk It AllBruno Mars671,051,0041,951,1662026-02-27
27Smokin Out The WindowBruno Mars (feat. Anderson .Paak, Silk Sonic)651,998,459263,6142021-11-11
28I Just MightBruno Mars620,468,1651,172,1482026-02-27
29FinesseBruno Mars464,948,049262,0462016-11-18
30ChunkyBruno Mars428,966,533121,8742016-11-18
31After Last Night (with Thundercat & Bootsy Collins)Bruno Mars (feat. Anderson .Paak, Silk Sonic, Thundercat, Bootsy Collins)407,349,160192,1922021-11-11
32Nothing on YouB.o.B (feat. Bruno Mars)383,999,224227,4182010-02-02
33SkateBruno Mars (feat. Anderson .Paak, Silk Sonic)372,398,223147,0062021-11-11
34LightersBruno Mars353,181,811133,2092022-08-05
35Too Good to Say GoodbyeBruno Mars351,598,824218,3492016-11-18
36Young GirlsBruno Mars305,920,82397,1872012-12-07
37GorillaBruno Mars297,319,85674,0952012-12-07
38If I KnewBruno Mars249,816,303126,0712012-12-07
39PermBruno Mars243,396,02487,3482016-11-18
40Liquor Store Blues (feat. Damian Marley)Bruno Mars (feat. Damian Marley)208,023,41953,6572010-05-11
41BLOW (with Chris Stapleton & Bruno Mars)Ed Sheeran, Bruno Mars, Chris Stapleton207,603,87924,5632019-07-05
42Straight up & DownBruno Mars205,111,32439,1292016-11-18
43Calling All My LoveliesBruno Mars181,199,23254,4082016-11-18
44Love's TrainBruno Mars (feat. Anderson .Paak, Silk Sonic)176,937,86398,7732021-11-11
45Fly As MeBruno Mars (feat. Anderson .Paak, Silk Sonic)147,038,45296,4682021-11-11
46Cha Cha ChaBruno Mars134,393,241347,7402026-02-27
47Grenade - AcousticBruno Mars128,805,41128,6452011-02-08
48Fat Juicy & WetSexyy Red (feat. Bruno Mars)124,663,85346,6772024-10-14
49NatalieBruno Mars122,728,17631,9772012-12-07
50Versace on the Floor (Bruno Mars vs. David Guetta)Bruno Mars (feat. David Guetta)122,246,77312,7582017-06-27

Showing the top 50 of 112. See all.

Often appears with: Anderson .Paak Silk Sonic Mark Ronson Lady Gaga Cardi B B.o.B Gucci Mane Travie McCoy Major Lazer Tyga ROSÉ Kodak Black