Carlos Baute: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 50 ranked

The most streamed Carlos Baute song on Spotify is Colgando en tus manos (con Marta Sánchez), with 836,630,572 streams. Latin. 50 songs, 1,705,771,857 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Colgando en tus manos (con Marta Sánchez)Carlos Baute (feat. Marta Sánchez)836,630,572507,9092009-01-01
2Ando buscando (feat. Piso 21)Piso 21, Carlos Baute150,352,41422,5422016-12-16
3Te regaloCarlos Baute129,766,29854,7452005-07-18
4Amor y dolorAlexis y Fido, Carlos Baute113,874,67919,1262016-06-17
5ResistiréAlex Ubago, Carlos Baute79,357,39818,3672020-04-01
6Quién te quiere como yoCarlos Baute57,609,28155,8242010-11-19
7Vamo' a la calle (feat. Chyno Miranda) - RMXCarlos Baute42,758,0509382019-02-08
8Perdimos el controlCarlos Baute38,524,0122,7822019-02-08
9Te sigo pensandoCarlos Baute (feat. Marta Sánchez)36,123,0365,0302019-02-08
10Colgando en tus manosCarlos Baute22,187,11338,4882009-01-01
11El ChismeCarlos Baute21,709,5201,3392021-10-29
12Amarte bien (feat. Juan Magán) - RemixCarlos Baute (feat. Juan Magán)21,006,4293,8632011-07-12
13¿Quién es ese? (feat. Maite Perroni & Juhn)Juhn, Maite Perroni, Carlos Baute17,642,0431,2212018-05-25
14Me Hace Daño Verte - PopCarlos Baute10,602,48126,7342025-03-15
15Amarte bienCarlos Baute10,102,5977,6992011-07-12
16Esta CanciónCarlos Baute9,322,1711,6302023-02-10
17En el buzón de tu corazónCarlos Baute8,569,1843,5582013-10-01
18Perdido (feat. Joey Montana)Carlos Baute (feat. Joey Montana)8,027,2702422019-02-08
19VIAJEMOS EN EL TIEMPO #6 I Amor y DolorCarlos Baute7,583,59411,5602025-12-11
20Nada se compara a ti (con Franco de Vita)Carlos Baute (feat. Franco De Vita)7,100,9746,0502009-01-01
21Cómo Decir Que NoMaría José, Carlos Baute6,579,8005692013-01-01
22Colgando en tus manos - Salsa Remix by Diego VanegasCarlos Baute6,176,9333,3472009-05-19
23Tú no sabes qué tantoCarlos Baute5,886,7093,9762009-01-01
24Mi MedicinaCarlos Baute4,304,5526202002-02-26
25Jamás, jamás (feat. Carlos Baute)Carlos Baute4,070,4996032018-09-28
26Te ruego perdónCarlos Baute4,058,4921922013-10-01
27Me faltas túCarlos Baute3,882,0702,5132005-07-18
28Colgando en tus manos - con Marta Sánchez Directo 09Carlos Baute3,119,1355192008-04-01
29¿Quién es ese? (feat. Maite Perroni) - Versión PopCarlos Baute (feat. Maite Perroni)2,932,045602018-05-25
30DevorándoteCarlos Baute2,836,9662162005-07-18
31Compro minutos (feat. Farina)Carlos Baute2,742,2081172019-02-08
32Me quiero casar contigoCarlos Baute2,633,5912942009-01-01
33Nada se compara a tiCarlos Baute2,046,0873102009-01-01
34LadrónCarlos Baute (feat. La K'onga)2,021,4121,3172024-12-19
35Todo se olvidaCarlos Baute1,928,0443372010-11-19
36YA NO ESTÁS SOLACarlos Baute1,916,4416,0462025-10-23
37Dame De EsoCarlos Baute1,730,1113582002-02-26
38Quién dice que no dueleCarlos Baute1,694,8071832005-07-18
39Tu cuerpo bailando en mi cuerpo - AcústicaCarlos Baute1,678,2312612010-11-19
40AngelitoCarlos Baute1,660,0971752002-02-26
41No me abandones amiga míaCarlos Baute1,655,2732302009-01-01
42Intenta respetarCarlos Baute1,555,180582013-10-01
43Loquitos de amorCarlos Baute1,365,8511822010-11-19
44Ni bien ni mal, sino todo lo contrarioCarlos Baute1,290,613322010-11-19
45En nuestro aniversarioCarlos Baute1,286,2491142009-01-01
46¿Quién Mejor Que Tú?Carlos Baute1,243,3632,4682025-10-31
47Mil y Una NochesCarlos Baute1,211,4051062023-09-22
48Son de Amores (with Carlos Baute)Carlos Baute1,171,641572014-03-10
49Cuando tú no estásCarlos Baute, Grupo Bryndis1,151,8235792001-01-01
50Te ofrezco todo lo que soyCarlos Baute1,093,113372010-11-19

Often appears with: Marta Sánchez Maite Perroni Piso 21 Alexis y Fido Alex Ubago Juan Magán Juhn Joey Montana Franco De Vita María José La K'onga Grupo Bryndis