La K'onga: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 126 ranked

The most streamed La K'onga song on Spotify is Ya No Vuelvas (Versión Cuarteto), with 348,649,725 streams. Latin. 126 songs, 2,038,967,393 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Ya No Vuelvas (Versión Cuarteto)Luck Ra (feat. Ke Personajes, La K'onga)348,649,72576,6662024-02-02
2Universo ParaleloLa K'onga154,318,13624,6352021-12-09
3El Mismo AireLa K'onga147,313,46127,1282020-11-13
4Te MentiríaLa K'onga135,711,38722,0692021-12-09
5La CabañaLa K'onga73,283,41327,6522005-11-04
6Te perdiste mi amorLa K'onga72,388,09312,0992013-12-30
7ADICTOLa K'onga60,630,23423,7782023-10-24
8LatidosLa K'onga59,370,38122,8882022-12-23
9Bebe DameLuck Ra (feat. La K'onga)52,957,72711,1992023-04-28
10Ya No MásLa K'onga49,785,6579,3792020-11-13
11MYA LIVE P2: Corazón GuerreroLa K'onga45,406,88212,4202023-06-08
12Ya Me EnteréLa K'onga40,566,4039,1692017-07-21
13PerfectaLa K'onga40,121,3405,9442021-12-09
14La noche sin tiLa K'onga38,514,89211,9132013-12-30
15No Se VaLa K'onga36,504,58119,6452024-12-20
16DuelesLa K'onga28,093,2834,8462020-11-13
17Fama de DiablaLa K'onga (feat. David Bisbal)25,791,94114,3242024-02-15
18Yo No Te Pido La LunaLa K'onga25,470,3488,1352005-11-04
19Tengo Que ColgarLa K'onga25,329,7908,3092020-11-13
20Me Vas A VerLa K'onga25,054,6573,8822020-11-13
21Ya No Siento NadaLa K'onga22,158,4844,9102020-11-13
22Enséñame A Vivir Sin TiLa K'onga20,697,2883,8282017-07-21
23Olvídate (Remix)La K'onga (feat. Rusherking)20,379,2721,8632024-12-20
24No Quiero HerirteLa K'onga20,228,6291,1002017-07-21
25Cinco minutosLa K'onga19,865,8196,7252022-11-04
26No Te VayasLa K'onga16,320,2346,7752023-04-13
27Si PudieraLa K'onga (feat. Luck Ra)15,324,2407,6312024-12-20
28Otra NocheLa K'onga (feat. Nicki Nicole)14,688,4345,4542025-04-24
29Muero de AmorLa K'onga14,110,0957542017-07-21
30FINGI DEMENCIA - CUARTETOLuck Ra (feat. La K'onga)13,237,44917,1162025-10-09
31Quiero VolverLa K'onga12,615,7956752021-12-09
32Si Te VasLa K'onga, Alvaro Soler12,411,2833,8892021-07-09
33Apodo CariñosoLa K'onga12,071,9391,0072021-12-09
34Yo Quería (Estadio Vélez)Cristian Castro, La K'onga11,248,2672,7322023-08-03
35Me Va Bien Sin TiLa K'onga11,003,0505542022-06-09
36Si Fuera Tan FácilLa K'onga10,924,0327,0282023-11-09
37El mundoLa K'onga10,749,8991,8082022-11-04
38No Voy A DetenerteLa K'onga10,748,4004852020-11-13
39BebéLa K'onga9,689,0804512021-12-09
40Te EquivocasteLa K'onga9,121,4395912020-11-13
41Ya No Llora - En VivoLa K'onga8,223,3143682022-12-09
42Aunque Estés con ÉlLa K'onga7,807,2167792021-12-09
43Yo No Te Pido la LunaLa K'onga7,698,0581,6012022-11-04
44TE FUISTE DE MI VIDALuck Ra (feat. La K'onga)7,614,4914,8832024-02-02
45Una NocheLa K'onga7,566,72216,3052025-03-20
46Somos lo Que Fuimos - RemixLa K'onga7,368,3056152022-08-03
47Volverás a Mi CamaLa K'onga7,296,5085512015-04-06
48MarineroLa K'onga6,810,9973042019-09-13
49Quien Como TúLa K'onga6,507,5798432014-10-21
50Necesito VerteLa K'onga6,441,4401,6792021-12-09

Showing the top 50 of 126. See all.

Often appears with: Luck Ra David Bisbal Ke Personajes Rusherking Nicki Nicole Alvaro Soler Cristian Castro Los Caminantes Carlos Baute Pedro Capó