Chase & Status: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 118 ranked

The most streamed Chase & Status song on Spotify is Baddadan (feat. IRAH, Flowdan, Trigga & Takura), with 262,565,467 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 118 songs, 2,096,487,372 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Baddadan (feat. IRAH, Flowdan, Trigga & Takura)Chase & Status262,565,46795,4992023-07-27
2BACKBONEChase & Status (feat. Stormzy)187,412,79597,8682024-08-08
3DisconnectBecky Hill (feat. Chase & Status)177,883,58963,0442024-05-31
4Blind FaithChase & Status123,952,21232,0702011-01-01
5End CreditsChase & Status104,895,56034,0332011-01-01
6Liquor & Cigarettes (feat. ArrDee)Chase & Status101,366,36044,7722023-11-10
7All Goes WrongChase & Status (feat. Tom Grennan)87,762,20222,1262017-08-18
8No ProblemChase & Status61,092,50816,3882011-01-01
9Selecta (feat. Stefflon Don)Chase & Status (feat. Stefflon Don)56,592,63727,3902023-11-10
10Mixed EmotionsChase & Status55,130,01921,9132022-06-10
11TimeChase & Status45,227,27620,3992011-01-01
12ProgramChase & Status40,602,72715,3772019-05-31
13Original Nuttah 25 (feat. IRAH) - Chase & Status RemixChase & Status39,995,09513,8942019-08-23
14AliveChase & Status39,545,5007,2832013-01-01
15Count On MeChase & Status35,960,8517,6372013-01-01
16Say The Word (feat. Clementine Douglas)Chase & Status33,221,68316,0182023-11-10
17Gunfinger (Salute)Chase & Status32,917,05919,8902024-07-19
18Let You GoChase & Status26,627,9187,4052011-01-01
19Lost & Not FoundChase & Status24,341,1566,7162013-01-01
20Take Me AwayChase & Status21,712,92211,1372008-09-01
21Censor (feat. Popcaan & IRAH)Chase & Status (feat. Popcaan)19,160,6168,7682022-06-10
22Step AwayChase & Status17,275,2477,5042017-08-18
23Hypest HypeChase & Status16,848,8833,0812011-01-01
24Weed & RumChase & Status15,863,5323,1682019-05-31
25Flashing LightsChase & Status15,131,5782,1662011-01-01
26Blk & BluChase & Status15,102,4312,7152013-01-01
27Tough Talk (feat. Kwengface)Chase & Status14,549,92810,2242023-11-10
28HitzChase & Status (feat. Tinie Tempah)13,738,6424,9832011-01-01
29Hold Your Ground (feat. Ethan Holt)Chase & Status12,995,1358,4792022-06-10
30HeaterChase & Status12,051,1973,0802019-05-31
31DeleteChase & Status11,597,4243,7812019-05-31
32All Goes Wrong (feat. Tom Grennan) - AcousticChase & Status (feat. Tom Grennan)11,314,6311,7632018-07-06
33HeavyChase & Status (feat. Dizzee Rascal)10,796,7502,0322011-01-01
34Eastern JamChase & Status10,641,4331,6712008-09-01
35Over & Done (feat. Pip Millett)Chase & Status10,255,7163,9772022-06-10
362Ruff (feat. Takura)Chase & Status10,192,9236,5292023-11-10
37Getting Started - Chase & Status RemixSam Fender (feat. Chase & Status)10,191,7345,7232022-09-23
38Pieces - feat. Plan BChase & Status9,829,8957,0002008-09-01
39BurningChase & Status9,779,1623,5592019-05-31
40Disconnect - Tiësto RemixBecky Hill (feat. Tiësto, Chase & Status)9,698,2442,8282023-08-04
41On The Block (feat. Sav'O & Horrid1)Chase & Status9,597,7963,7072023-11-10
42Machine GunChase & Status (feat. Pusha T)9,188,9567142013-01-01
43NRGChase & Status8,631,8601,2922017-08-18
44Murder MusicChase & Status8,333,8861,3552019-05-31
45International - Skrillex RemixChase & Status (feat. Skrillex)8,205,8773,4322013-01-01
46Retreat2018Chase & Status7,989,0431,5342019-05-31
47Against All Odds - feat. KanoChase & Status7,943,8132,0512008-09-01
48Fire In Your EyesChase & Status7,845,3141,3672011-01-01
49Love Me MoreChase & Status (feat. Emeli Sandé)7,445,1631,7812017-08-18
50PressureChase & Status (feat. Major Lazer)7,441,3006252013-01-01

Showing the top 50 of 118. See all.

Often appears with: Becky Hill Tom Grennan Tiësto Stormzy Stefflon Don Popcaan Tinie Tempah Dizzee Rascal Sam Fender Pusha T Skrillex Emeli Sandé