Tom Grennan: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 85 ranked

The most streamed Tom Grennan song on Spotify is Little Bit of Love, with 483,950,618 streams. Alternative & Indie. 85 songs, 2,082,844,973 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Little Bit of LoveTom Grennan483,950,61863,2632021-03-12
2By Your Side (feat. Tom Grennan)Calvin Harris (feat. Tom Grennan)294,058,28434,5722024-08-08
3Lionheart (Fearless)Joel Corry (feat. Tom Grennan)145,646,24024,6462022-10-21
4Found What I've Been Looking ForTom Grennan122,234,27721,4222018-07-06
5Lets Go Home Together (feat. Tom Grennan)Tom Grennan116,998,04314,0112021-03-12
6Remind MeTom Grennan90,997,11912,2402023-06-16
7All Goes WrongChase & Status (feat. Tom Grennan)87,762,20222,1262017-08-18
8Not Over Yet (feat. Tom Grennan)KSI (feat. Tom Grennan)85,016,2006,6172022-08-03
9Don't Break the HeartTom Grennan68,830,3627,1702021-09-03
10Memory Lane (feat. Tom Grennan)Tom Grennan44,350,2604,0062017-07-14
11This is the PlaceTom Grennan40,825,7142,0112021-03-12
12How Does It FeelTom Grennan39,261,1057,1802023-06-16
13All These NightsTom Grennan38,392,6725,0452023-06-16
14Something in the WaterTom Grennan27,434,3682,0162018-07-06
15HereTom Grennan23,977,8003,3152023-06-16
16Barbed WireTom Grennan22,333,2791,1962018-07-06
17By Your Side (feat. Tom Grennan) - Oliver Heldens RemixCalvin Harris (feat. Oliver Heldens, Tom Grennan)22,083,7151,1472021-08-06
18Royal HighnessTom Grennan21,839,9701,7482018-07-06
19I MightTom Grennan18,356,2447592018-07-06
20ForeverILLENIUM (feat. Tom Grennan)16,365,39319,2682025-09-12
21SoberTom Grennan15,171,9969292018-07-06
22All Goes Wrong (feat. Tom Grennan) - AcousticChase & Status (feat. Tom Grennan)11,314,6311,7632018-07-06
23AmenTom Grennan10,997,3578302021-03-12
24HigherTom Grennan9,740,1623,3962025-08-15
25Never be a Right TimeTom Grennan9,149,4327712021-03-12
26Something BetterTom Grennan9,133,8141,0432021-03-12
27Crown Your LoveTom Grennan8,541,9591,1412023-06-16
28AboardTom Grennan8,377,1353302018-07-06
29PrayingTom Grennan8,114,0574852018-07-06
30By Your Side (feat. Tom Grennan) - Felix Jaehn RemixCalvin Harris, felix jaehn (feat. Tom Grennan)7,387,9814972021-07-16
31Before YouTom Grennan7,244,4919432023-06-16
32PatienceTom Grennan6,893,5593662017-03-10
33Giving It AllTom Grennan6,865,2143302017-03-10
34Driving Home for Christmas - Spotify Singles HolidayTom Grennan6,498,239862022-11-16
35Let’s Go Home Together - StrippedElla Henderson (feat. Tom Grennan)6,298,0721,3582021-03-11
36Run in the RainTom Grennan6,203,6915002018-07-06
37If OnlyTom Grennan5,752,7988902021-03-12
38Oh PleaseTom Grennan5,453,5862682021-03-12
39This Is the AgeTom Grennan5,452,4663632017-03-10
40You Are Not AloneTom Grennan5,439,2194142023-06-16
41Lighting MatchesTom Grennan5,088,2323972018-07-06
42Little By Little LoveTom Grennan4,843,9382632018-07-06
43Sweet HallelujahTom Grennan4,717,4433212018-07-06
44Old SongsTom Grennan4,667,5562672017-04-07
45Make My Mind UpTom Grennan4,271,6112142021-03-12
46By Your Side (feat. Tom Grennan) - AcousticCalvin Harris (feat. Tom Grennan)4,049,3642912021-07-23
47Lucky OnesTom Grennan4,039,3402202018-07-06
48Make 'em Like YouTom Grennan4,008,3023382018-07-06
49Full AttentionTom Grennan3,738,8941,9212025-08-15
50Silhouette - DemoTom Grennan3,307,541862017-08-04

Showing the top 50 of 85. See all.

Often appears with: Calvin Harris Ella Henderson Chase & Status Joel Corry KSI Oliver Heldens ILLENIUM felix jaehn Dom Dolla