Chris Lake: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 61 ranked

The most streamed Chris Lake song on Spotify is Somebody (2024), with 314,829,048 streams. Electronic & Dance. 61 songs, 1,790,777,522 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Somebody (2024)Gotye (feat. FISHER, Kimbra, Chris Lake)314,829,048204,9562024-02-09
2Turn off the LightsChris Lake201,084,14038,6432018-02-23
3Delirious (Boneless) [feat. Kid Ink]Steve Aoki (feat. Kid Ink, Chris Lake)163,445,91124,5712015-10-02
4BonelessSteve Aoki, Chris Lake158,712,69614,7872014-11-14
5Beggin'Chris Lake147,513,02450,5692023-09-15
6In The Yuma (feat. Aatig)Chris Lake92,429,65226,0242022-11-11
7Ease My MindChris Lake80,817,44597,0692025-07-11
8How Deep Is Your Love - Chris Lake RemixCalvin Harris (feat. Disciples, Chris Lake)75,836,3885,0172015-08-07
9Turn off the Lights - Cages RemixChris Lake59,276,92921,6872018-02-23
10Summertime Blues (feat. Nathan Nicholson)Chris Lake51,283,99521,0602024-04-26
11More BabyChris Lake46,999,07016,2552023-09-15
12DeceiverChris Lake46,465,3996,0682018-09-21
13ToxicChris Lake35,902,09346,5962025-03-28
14Free Your BodyChris Lake35,658,5945,0712019-10-04
15A Drug From GodChris Lake (feat. Grimes)29,497,3813,4482022-10-28
16SavanaChris Lake19,043,17119,3852025-07-11
17Hey PabloChris Lake18,677,1831,0042018-11-30
18Bonfire - Chris Lake Remixfelix jaehn (feat. Chris Lake)18,663,5646102017-07-14
19In My HeadChris Lake13,484,5898,6052025-04-10
20Beat Freak (ft. lau.ra)Chris Lake12,880,3522,6592021-03-26
21Galvanize - Chris Lake RemixThe Chemical Brothers (feat. Chris Lake, Q-Tip)11,729,00918,1902025-08-29
22925Chris Lake11,585,14610,6912025-09-19
23Moth To A Flame (with The Weeknd, Chris Lake) - Chris Lake RemixSwedish House Mafia (feat. The Weeknd, Chris Lake)10,962,4791,2022022-01-04
24LA NOCHEChris Lake (feat. Skrillex)10,673,18112,1132025-10-03
25On & OnChris Lake10,190,69815,0192025-07-11
26Make You FightChris Lake7,436,35343,8542026-05-01
27Deceiver - VIPChris Lake7,326,4111,9372023-03-03
28Turn Off The Lights - Cloonee RemixChris Lake6,958,9941,0942022-01-21
29Ease My Mind - Odd Mob RemixChris Lake5,770,3766,4482025-05-08
30FallingChris Lake (feat. Bonobo)5,643,8211,7882025-07-11
31Dance with MeChris Lake5,627,0284992018-06-08
32I Said - Michael Woods RemixChris Lake (feat. deadmau5)5,059,2485282010-12-06
33one2three (feat. Leven Kali)Disclosure (feat. Chris Lake)4,938,0414,1692025-09-26
34in2mindsChris Lake (feat. Disclosure)4,532,9491,2662025-09-26
35No Reason - Chris Lake RemixThe Chemical Brothers (feat. Chris Lake)4,358,0391,1122024-01-12
36Opalite - Chris Lake RemixTaylor Swift (feat. Chris Lake)4,144,5535,5992026-02-20
37Reach For YouChris Lake3,972,0434,0302025-07-11
38NightmaresChris Lake3,734,0936402022-05-13
39Percolator - Chris Lake RemixChris Lake3,345,2771,9592024-11-01
40PsychoChris Lake3,203,3482,4232025-07-11
41Delirious (Boneless) (feat. Kid Ink) - Chris Lorenzo RemixSteve Aoki (feat. Kid Ink, Chris Lake)2,967,5876962016-03-02
42In The Yuma (Cloonee's At The Sahara Remix)Chris Lake2,599,7517422024-07-26
43Boneless - Keys N Krates RemixSteve Aoki (feat. Chris Lake)2,570,026762013-09-10
44Watch The SunriseChris Lake2,253,8582,9382025-07-11
45Hold My Hand - Chris Lake RemixJess Glynne (feat. Chris Lake)2,176,1322672015-03-20
46Drop TopChris Lake2,168,7212262018-06-08
47Long JacketChris Lake2,011,31733,3652026-08-28
48Favourite OneChris Lake1,985,8061,8022025-07-11
49ChemistryChris Lake1,771,7152,1562025-07-11
50É o BondeChris Lake1,621,9354,8382026-06-04

Showing the top 50 of 61. See all.

Often appears with: Steve Aoki Kid Ink Grimes The Chemical Brothers Disclosure Gotye FISHER Kimbra Calvin Harris Disciples felix jaehn Q-Tip