Conan Gray: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 69 ranked

The most streamed Conan Gray song on Spotify is Heather, with 2,424,643,791 streams. Pop. 69 songs, 10,629,310,094 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1HeatherConan Gray2,424,643,791633,4982020-03-20
2ManiacConan Gray1,050,462,477157,9012020-03-20
3MemoriesConan Gray782,596,593307,9942022-06-24
4The Cut That Always BleedsConan Gray700,978,867535,3032020-03-20
5People WatchingConan Gray542,518,510101,5282022-06-24
6AstronomyConan Gray463,788,796120,2802022-06-24
7Family LineConan Gray366,781,633127,0592022-06-24
8Wish You Were SoberConan Gray366,316,25196,9622020-03-20
9Crush CultureConan Gray223,972,72918,7912018-11-16
10LookalikeConan Gray220,897,76920,8572018-11-16
11The ExitConan Gray176,419,15873,9852022-06-24
12The StoryConan Gray175,348,24420,9942020-03-20
13FakeLauv (feat. Conan Gray)172,812,0408,2392020-10-13
14Comfort CrowdConan Gray170,007,37523,9552020-03-20
15OverdriveConan Gray169,032,21925,7382021-02-19
16Vodka CranberryConan Gray141,991,917223,8662025-08-14
17Generation WhyConan Gray134,183,98714,9222018-11-16
18YoursConan Gray127,412,52128,6582022-06-24
19Idle TownConan Gray114,207,1889,0802018-11-16
20Fight or FlightConan Gray109,783,71328,1972020-03-20
21CheckmateConan Gray109,690,86413,4372020-03-20
22TelepathConan Gray105,506,00414,2482021-10-29
23DisasterConan Gray100,015,36518,8772022-06-24
24Greek GodConan Gray96,060,30610,7802018-11-16
25The KingConan Gray87,982,9008,1262019-03-08
26Never Ending SongConan Gray86,070,61723,4592024-04-05
27JigsawConan Gray84,252,77120,2112022-06-24
28MoviesConan Gray75,518,27520,9782022-06-24
29The Other SideConan Gray71,271,1369,3522019-02-08
30Alley RoseConan Gray68,246,88339,4822024-04-05
31WinnerConan Gray64,653,07522,0982024-04-05
32Little LeagueConan Gray60,319,87410,9992020-03-20
33AffluenzaConan Gray55,922,19111,4612020-03-20
34This SongConan Gray49,702,42037,9542025-08-14
35ActorConan Gray46,517,60152,4562025-08-14
36FootnoteConan Gray45,451,13218,0692022-06-24
37BourgeoisiesesConan Gray45,259,05520,0802024-04-05
38Lonely DancersConan Gray44,925,35420,2622024-04-05
39Summer ChildConan Gray44,737,08719,1502022-06-24
40Killing MeConan Gray41,128,36312,1312024-04-05
41Eleven ElevenConan Gray41,112,64665,3342025-08-14
42(Online Love)Conan Gray40,295,8406,6072020-03-20
43Best FriendConan Gray38,426,0669,6352022-06-24
44CaramelConan Gray38,062,63842,4502025-08-14
45NauseousConan Gray37,168,85144,3512025-08-14
46GrowConan Gray31,882,4634,2932018-11-14
47Fainted LoveConan Gray29,249,46513,4462024-04-05
48My WorldConan Gray27,725,92730,6092025-08-14
49The BestConan Gray25,340,42245,2162026-03-27
50(Can We Be Friends?)Conan Gray23,819,4295,7022020-03-20

Showing the top 50 of 69. See all.

Often appears with: Lauv Westlife