Deftones: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 143 ranked

Rock & Metal. 143 songs, 9,367,840,956 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Change (In the House of Flies)Deftones830,898,70302000-01-01
2My Own Summer (Shove It)Deftones745,277,37401997-10-27
3SextapeDeftones586,613,80502010-04-30
4Be Quiet and Drive (Far Away)Deftones584,339,48701997-10-27
5Cherry WavesDeftones502,484,42902006-10-25
6RosemaryDeftones317,130,59202012-11-09
7MascaraDeftones289,883,54401997-10-27
8EntombedDeftones256,959,84402012-11-09
9Please Please Please Let Me Get What I Want - 2005 RemasterDeftones255,790,80302005-10-04
10Digital BathDeftones215,941,11602000-01-01
11PassengerDeftones183,741,72102000-01-01
12RiskDeftones172,259,76702010-04-30
13BewareDeftones167,287,65802006-10-25
14Diamond EyesDeftones165,749,33902010-04-30
157 WordsDeftones161,769,00201995-01-01
16Around the FurDeftones155,250,72901997-10-27
17Beauty SchoolDeftones143,661,34702010-04-30
18Hole in the EarthDeftones142,461,86502006-10-25
19Engine No. 9Deftones112,171,49201995-01-01
20XercesDeftones111,971,71202006-10-25
21MinervaDeftones108,485,95202003-01-01
22Swerve CityDeftones103,754,12902012-11-09
23BoredDeftones101,853,31901995-01-01
24Knife PrtyDeftones99,605,33102000-01-01
25Back to School (Mini Maggit)Deftones93,612,11802000-01-01
26KimdraculaDeftones82,164,27602006-10-25
27Needles and PinsDeftones71,348,36802003-01-01
28Dai the FluDeftones69,744,95601997-10-27
29976-EVILDeftones68,001,78802010-04-30
30You've Seen the ButcherDeftones66,115,59402010-04-30
31Rx QueenDeftones64,745,39202000-01-01
32Sleep WalkDeftones58,785,63802011-04-16
33TempestDeftones58,386,68902012-11-09
34OhmsDeftones57,153,90702020-09-25
35my mind is a mountainDeftones57,036,47102025-07-10
36Romantic DreamsDeftones56,403,56602012-11-09
37LhabiaDeftones56,098,98701997-10-27
38MeinDeftones55,297,62202006-10-25
39LotionDeftones54,385,30201997-10-27
40HeadupDeftones52,226,46101997-10-27
41Phantom BrideDeftones52,108,68302016-04-08
42i think about you all the timeDeftones49,526,17902025-08-22
43FeiticeiraDeftones46,841,94902000-01-01
44RootDeftones46,233,10301995-01-01
45Hearts / WiresDeftones45,428,16002016-04-08
46LeathersDeftones43,275,69602012-11-09
47Rocket SkatesDeftones42,923,78802010-04-30
48infinite sourceDeftones42,393,89602025-08-22
49(L)MIRLDeftones40,268,46702016-04-08
50GenesisDeftones38,829,62802020-09-25

Showing the top 50 of 143. See all.

Often appears with: Clams Casino