Diana Krall: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 168 ranked

The most streamed Diana Krall song on Spotify is The Look Of Love, with 123,580,457 streams. Jazz & Blues. 168 songs, 1,602,508,999 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1The Look Of LoveDiana Krall123,580,45728,9992001-01-01
2Let's Fall In LoveDiana Krall89,681,13022,7951999-01-01
3Alone Again (Naturally)Diana Krall (feat. Michael Bublé)75,734,37915,6342014-10-21
4Night And DayDiana Krall73,802,80611,5022017-05-05
5Just The Way You AreDiana Krall64,126,74719,5862002-01-01
6'S WonderfulDiana Krall48,101,48616,8332001-01-01
7California Dreamin'Diana Krall46,100,0429,2332014-10-21
8Feels Like HomeDiana Krall (feat. Bryan Adams)39,883,3275,9772014-10-21
9TemptationDiana Krall38,861,93814,1052004-01-01
10You Don't Know MeDiana Krall, Ray Charles36,097,11613,5742004-08-31
11L-O-V-EDiana Krall28,762,9656,1062017-05-05
12Cry Me A RiverDiana Krall28,118,95413,7452001-01-01
13Jingle BellsDean Martin, Diana Krall25,318,7671,3121966-01-01
14'S WonderfulTony Bennett (feat. Diana Krall)24,657,5124,8132018-09-14
15Autumn In New YorkDiana Krall24,034,8335,7122020-09-25
16Squeeze MeDiana Krall23,842,2682,0891995-01-01
17DreamDiana Krall, Young Thug23,819,3616,4042015-04-16
18I've Got You Under My SkinDiana Krall22,019,4598,5461999-01-01
19I'm Not In LoveDiana Krall21,127,0066,1572014-10-21
20Besame MuchoDiana Krall19,579,4614,7562001-01-01
21DesperadoDiana Krall17,333,4922,1522014-10-21
22So NiceDiana Krall16,669,2473,9922009-01-01
23Don't Dream It's OverDiana Krall16,448,7334,9162014-10-21
24Let It SnowDiana Krall16,239,8352722005-10-13
25Fly Me To The Moon - LiveDiana Krall14,483,6663,0462007-01-01
26The Boy From IpanemaDiana Krall, Antônio Carlos Jobim13,559,1883,0052009-01-01
27Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest WordDiana Krall13,450,6992,4812014-10-21
28Let's Face The Music And DanceDiana Krall13,189,4813,3261999-01-01
29Like Someone In LoveDiana Krall13,153,1071,3072017-05-05
30If You Could Read My MindDiana Krall13,112,4882,4912015-09-18
31How Deep Is The OceanDiana Krall12,151,6042,6322020-09-25
32What Are You Doing New Year's Eve?Rod Stewart, Diana Krall (feat. Ella Fitzgerald)11,557,0243172005-10-13
33If I Had YouWillie Nelson (feat. Diana Krall)11,157,3622,3832026-01-21
34Narrow DaylightDiana Krall11,068,7912,2982004-01-01
35Christmas Time Is HereDiana Krall10,783,2992142005-10-13
36I'll Be Home For ChristmasDiana Krall10,651,7921702005-10-13
37I Can't Tell You WhyDiana Krall10,532,8653,5902014-10-21
38In My LifeDiana Krall10,211,3111,9152015-09-18
39Winter WonderlandDiana Krall9,844,2201642005-10-13
40The Christmas SongDiana Krall9,758,6281362005-10-13
41Isn't It RomanticDiana Krall9,675,0531,6822017-05-05
42SwayDiana Krall9,438,3541,6032017-05-05
43Walk On ByDiana Krall9,160,7281,9232009-01-01
44Peel Me A GrapeDiana Krall9,027,4951,4981997-01-01
45Sleigh RideDiana Krall8,788,1481832005-10-13
46I Remember YouDiana Krall8,685,8234,0912001-01-01
47Love Is Here To StayTony Bennett (feat. Diana Krall)8,245,8107712018-09-14
48Heart Of GoldDiana Krall7,999,6058522015-09-18
49Have Yourself A Merry Little ChristmasDiana Krall7,915,3881752005-10-13
50Nice Work If You Can Get ItTony Bennett (feat. Diana Krall)7,889,4201,3752018-09-14

Showing the top 50 of 168. See all.

Often appears with: Tony Bennett Antônio Carlos Jobim Michael Bublé Bryan Adams Ray Charles Dean Martin Young Thug Rod Stewart Ella Fitzgerald Willie Nelson Nat King Cole In Flames