Diana Ross: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 72 ranked

The most streamed Diana Ross song on Spotify is Endless Love - From "The Endless Love" Soundtrack, with 484,644,179 streams. R&B & Soul. 72 songs, 2,151,720,344 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Endless Love - From "The Endless Love" SoundtrackLionel Richie, Diana Ross484,644,179149,5621992-01-01
2I'm Coming OutDiana Ross406,996,078119,6232017-11-17
3Upside DownDiana Ross392,310,649236,1962014-12-03
4Ain't No Mountain High EnoughDiana Ross93,251,03720,4762017-11-17
5Chain Reaction - RemasteredDiana Ross80,098,73620,5942011-11-07
6When You Tell Me That You Love Me (with Diana Ross)Westlife (feat. Diana Ross)59,492,47938,9732005-10-31
7You Are EverythingMarvin Gaye, Diana Ross52,946,92915,0541973-10-26
8Theme From Mahogany (Do You Know Where You're Going To) - Single VersionDiana Ross46,213,71714,2712011-11-07
9The Boss - Single VersionDiana Ross37,708,43310,2242017-11-17
10It's My HouseDiana Ross33,424,3249,0582017-11-17
11When You Tell Me That You Love MeDiana Ross32,926,35032,0861996-11-11
12Stop, Look, Listen (To Your Heart)Marvin Gaye, Diana Ross29,585,5437,4611973-10-26
13Touch Me In The MorningDiana Ross27,084,4056,2411996-11-11
14All of YouJulio Iglesias, Diana Ross24,979,1308,6171984-08-24
15Love HangoverDiana Ross24,151,42512,2641976-02-10
16If We Hold On TogetherDiana Ross23,452,91616,2851996-11-11
17If The World Just Danced - MOTi RemixDiana Ross21,148,4178512021-10-01
18Turn Up The Sunshine - From 'Minions: The Rise of Gru' SoundtrackDiana Ross (feat. Tame Impala)20,159,9453,9362022-05-19
19My Old PianoDiana Ross19,585,7906,9372011-11-07
20I'm Coming Out / Upside Down - Chris Cox Remix Radio EditDiana Ross17,260,4795,4172018-08-10
21Missing YouDiana Ross15,246,1887,1411996-11-11
22Love HangoverDiana Ross14,601,6362,1922017-11-17
23Thank YouDiana Ross14,189,9101,4482021-11-05
24I'm Still WaitingDiana Ross13,719,5222,3641996-11-11
25It's My TurnDiana Ross11,559,9945,1972017-11-17
26Upside Down - Single VersionDiana Ross11,383,8924,8192017-11-17
27Ain't No Mountain High EnoughDiana Ross10,460,0912,9591970-06-19
28Touch Me In The Morning - Single VersionDiana Ross9,501,9551,0762017-11-17
29My Mistake (Was To Love You)Diana Ross (feat. Marvin Gaye)6,654,8462,1821973-10-26
30I've Got A Crush On YouRod Stewart, Diana Ross6,274,5578652011-02-01
31It's My House - 12" RemixDiana Ross6,063,1171,6611979-05-23
32Why Do Fools Fall In LoveDiana Ross5,881,3441,2632017-11-17
33Reach Out And Touch (Somebody's Hand)Diana Ross5,755,5261,2762017-11-17
34I Still Believe - Purple Disco Machine RemixDiana Ross (feat. Purple Disco Machine)4,897,9871,0432022-03-11
35All Of My LifeDiana Ross4,449,0027281973-06-22
36Remember MeDiana Ross4,387,7921,2042011-11-07
37Turn Up The Sunshine - PNAU Remix / From 'Minions: The Rise of Gru' SoundtrackDiana Ross (feat. Tame Impala, PNAU)4,229,3744562022-07-08
38It's Your MoveDiana Ross4,120,8051,0261984-09-13
39MusclesDiana Ross3,718,4971,1901982-09-01
40Missing YouDiana Ross3,500,3951,3011984-09-13
41This Christmas - Alternate VersionDiana Ross3,446,542331976-02-10
42I Will SurviveDance Fruits Music, Diana Ross3,332,2549751995-09-05
43He Lives in YouDiana Ross3,293,2893,3641999-05-04
44Let's Go UpDiana Ross3,215,4861,8431983-06-09
45The Boss - 12" RemixDiana Ross2,807,3181,0551979-05-23
46No One Gets The PrizeDiana Ross2,786,7881,4041979-05-23
47Take Me HigherDiana Ross2,749,9141,8512017-11-17
48If The World Just DancedDiana Ross2,715,9672932021-11-05
49One Shining MomentDiana Ross2,650,4239991996-11-11
50I'm Coming Out / Upside Down - Eric Kupper RemixDiana Ross2,419,3911,0742020-05-29

Showing the top 50 of 72. See all.

Often appears with: Marvin Gaye Tame Impala Lionel Richie Westlife Julio Iglesias Rod Stewart Purple Disco Machine PNAU Dance Fruits Music Chicago Jax Jones