Dustin Lynch: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 85 ranked

The most streamed Dustin Lynch song on Spotify is Small Town Boy, with 380,839,296 streams. Country. 85 songs, 2,466,488,113 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Small Town BoyDustin Lynch380,839,29641,7112017-09-08
2Thinking 'Bout You (feat. MacKenzie Porter)Dustin Lynch288,811,65162,7362022-02-11
3Ridin’ RoadsDustin Lynch176,069,10332,0972020-01-17
4Good GirlDustin Lynch156,269,99225,0062020-01-17
5Thinking 'Bout You (feat. Lauren Alaina)Dustin Lynch, Lauren Alaina143,766,81337,9092020-01-17
6Where It's AtDustin Lynch126,849,05725,7502014-09-09
7Cowboys and AngelsDustin Lynch125,312,23922,4952012-08-21
8I'd Be Jealous TooDustin Lynch122,211,8273,8972017-09-08
9Mind ReaderDustin Lynch108,240,38516,1312014-09-09
10Stars Like ConfettiDustin Lynch97,563,48820,9702022-02-11
11Chevrolet (feat. Jelly Roll)Jelly Roll, Dustin Lynch95,228,72230,8602023-09-15
12Seein' RedDustin Lynch85,779,70019,9422017-09-08
13Hell Of A NightDustin Lynch80,750,91011,9582014-09-09
14Momma’s HouseDustin Lynch76,514,6359,4332020-01-17
15Party ModeDustin Lynch46,342,1416,8692022-02-11
16Tequila On A Boat (feat. Chris Lane)Dustin Lynch23,474,8005,0932022-02-11
17Boy From The South (HARDY feat. Cole Swindell, Dustin Lynch)HARDY, Cole Swindell, Dustin Lynch22,657,9616,3952019-09-13
18Love Me Or Leave Me AloneDustin Lynch18,777,4602,0112017-09-08
19Huntin' Land (feat. Riley Green)Dustin Lynch (feat. Riley Green)15,599,0332,8592022-02-11
20She Cranks My TractorDustin Lynch14,286,0331,3932012-08-21
21Wild In Your SmileDustin Lynch13,441,6678372012-08-21
22Red Dirt, Blue EyesDustin Lynch11,559,2749902020-01-17
23Middle Of NowhereSelena Gomez & The Scene, Dustin Lynch9,059,3572,5192011-01-01
24New GirlDustin Lynch8,415,2983432017-09-08
25Die LivingILLENIUM, Dustin Lynch (feat. David Guetta)7,993,7498,7082026-03-20
26All NightHUGEL, Dustin Lynch7,902,03420,3182014-09-09
27Broken Heart Thing (feat. Dustin Lynch)Dustin Lynch7,489,1791,0712024-08-09
28Little Town Livin’Dustin Lynch7,217,5564692020-01-17
29What You Wanna HearDustin Lynch7,114,3345452014-09-09
30HaloDustin Lynch7,088,5334792014-09-09
31Killed The CowboyDustin Lynch7,069,5961,4112023-09-29
32Gosta de Caras AssimDustin Lynch, Fernando & Sorocaba7,002,7651,0812024-08-21
33HurricaneDustin Lynch6,946,5493182012-08-21
34State LinesDustin Lynch6,792,4415292017-09-08
35Sing It To MeDustin Lynch6,464,5074052014-09-09
36Dancing In the HeadlightsDustin Lynch6,301,8413652012-08-21
37After PartyDustin Lynch5,505,4934122014-09-09
38Right Where We Want ItDustin Lynch5,203,6192442014-09-09
39Somethin' That Makes You SmileDustin Lynch5,192,8322,6552022-02-11
40To The SkyDustin Lynch4,963,1402472014-09-09
41Dirt RoadDustin Lynch4,839,9436482020-01-17
42She Wants a CowboyDustin Lynch4,806,4451652014-09-09
43Why We Call Each OtherDustin Lynch4,506,5959062017-09-08
44WaitingDustin Lynch, Hippie Sabotage4,195,6583842012-08-21
45Back On ItDustin Lynch4,045,2682742017-09-08
46Your Daddy's BootsDustin Lynch3,938,6011982014-09-09
47Save A Little LoveDustin Lynch3,803,8399,0582026-04-17
48Sittin' PrettyDustin Lynch3,742,5351252012-08-21
49Not Every CowboyDustin Lynch3,709,3134572022-02-11
50World to MeDustin Lynch3,524,8301392014-09-09

Showing the top 50 of 85. See all.

Often appears with: ILLENIUM Lauren Alaina Jelly Roll HARDY Cole Swindell Riley Green Selena Gomez & The Scene David Guetta HUGEL Fernando & Sorocaba Hippie Sabotage Bryce Vine