El Malilla: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 74 ranked

The most streamed El Malilla song on Spotify is Vaquero - Remix, with 231,498,766 streams. Latin. 74 songs, 1,823,149,470 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Vaquero - RemixBellakath (feat. El Bogueto, El Malilla)231,498,766152,5412024-08-08
2BEIBY - RemixEl Malilla167,080,953178,7872024-11-14
3DimeEl Malilla145,941,69846,6872024-07-15
4B de BellakoEl Malilla121,338,34272,7732024-07-15
5G Low KittyEl Malilla, Uzielito Mix, El Bogueto113,814,62156,6812023-07-13
6Mami TúEl Malilla107,957,53988,6652024-11-21
7Desnudate - RemixEl Bogueto, El Malilla106,314,065129,3632024-07-18
8VictoriaVictor Mendivil (feat. El Malilla)64,835,164109,2832025-07-24
9AzótameEl Malilla53,282,34221,4542023-11-06
10B de Bellako (Remix)El Malilla (feat. Jowell & Randy)48,463,01120,3362024-07-15
11TikiEl Malilla48,298,95517,5662023-11-06
12Mami Tú - RemixEl Malilla (feat. Blessd, Hades66)35,576,33542,4762025-03-20
13Avión PrivadoEl Malilla35,093,59715,2812024-12-13
14La MotoraEl Malilla (feat. El Bogueto)34,646,83216,7412024-11-06
15Un BezitoKenia Os (feat. El Malilla)28,050,8066,7912024-05-31
16G Low Kitty - RemixEl Bogueto (feat. J Balvin, El Malilla, Uzielito Mix)27,794,34511,5712024-05-24
17MIATA ᕙ(⇀‸↼‶)ᕗEl Malilla26,870,98822,3322024-08-14
18ResolvemosEl Malilla24,711,6447,7252023-11-06
19RodillasEl Malilla23,472,03428,4742025-08-07
20BalenciagaEl Malilla (feat. Luis R Conriquez)21,174,82861,1382026-04-10
21ReboteEl Malilla21,079,4046,6362024-07-15
22Mali SácatelaEl Malilla20,851,3957,3972024-07-15
23Golosa - RemixEl Malilla17,902,44423,0992025-04-17
24Te Lo DoyEl Bogueto, El Malilla17,484,6008,7192024-06-14
25Ñero Session 13El Malilla17,462,79717,3462024-08-21
26GatitoEl Malilla16,318,17511,4252025-08-07
27CoronadaEl Malilla15,931,7998,2932024-07-15
28La TrinidadEl Bogueto (feat. El Malilla)14,725,6638,9232025-02-27
2969El Malilla13,001,48117,5752024-11-08
30PréndeteEl Malilla12,678,56413,1882024-12-19
31SI SE ACABA EL MUNDODANNA (feat. El Malilla)12,402,98478,1002026-06-26
32XQTECE?El Malilla11,632,7219,4402025-02-20
33Niña SantaEl Malilla11,407,1985,0762024-07-15
345 EstrellasStandly (feat. El Malilla)9,979,05013,6972025-04-10
35Como mi Nena 2025El Bogueto, El Malilla9,527,31022,9082025-05-08
36Papi Chulo x MaliEl Malilla9,137,14915,5832026-01-30
37Marybel - RemixMC Davo, El Malilla9,108,41911,6982025-03-28
38Tu FavoEl Bogueto (feat. El Malilla)8,721,9091,8842021-10-11
39Perreando Triste (feat. Uzielito Mix)Yng Lvcas, El Bogueto (feat. El Malilla, Uzielito Mix)8,263,9283,0312023-10-12
40InspectorEl Malilla7,776,4843,1552024-07-15
41Todo Tiene Su FinalEl Malilla6,228,8612,3572024-07-15
42RebecaEl Malilla5,502,2074,5602025-08-07
43Mundo De MentirasEl Malilla5,423,4213,6542025-04-24
44RobarteEl Malilla (feat. Yng Lvcas)4,390,4371,6232024-07-15
45Palo De AmigosMC Davo (feat. El Malilla)4,314,5991,8522024-11-28
46Karol GEl Malilla4,089,3756882023-08-28
47Pero NoEl Malilla3,935,8244,8352025-10-16
48Pégate Al BaileEl Malilla (feat. El Bogueto)3,586,1662,3002025-02-27
49Al Mali (TQM, BB)El Malilla3,316,0791,4642025-03-27
50PMLa Joaqui (feat. El Malilla)3,235,5671,1422024-11-20

Showing the top 50 of 74. See all.

Often appears with: El Bogueto Uzielito Mix Bellakath MC Davo Yng Lvcas Victor Mendivil Jowell & Randy Blessd Hades66 Kenia Os J Balvin Luis R Conriquez