Elodie: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 68 ranked

The most streamed Elodie song on Spotify is LA CODA DEL DIAVOLO (con ELODIE), with 144,870,304 streams. Pop. 68 songs, 1,523,995,350 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1LA CODA DEL DIAVOLO (con ELODIE)Rkomi (feat. Elodie)144,870,30422,5512021-11-30
2Margarita (con Marracash)Elodie (feat. Marracash)137,356,00535,5882020-05-12
3Anche StaseraSfera Ebbasta (feat. Elodie)114,550,56866,7272023-11-17
4Ciclone (feat. Elodie, Mariah, Gipsy Kings, Nicolás Reyes, Tonino Baliardo)Takagi & Ketra (feat. Gipsy Kings, Mariah Angeliq, Elodie)73,320,74510,9642020-06-19
5Pensare Male (con Elodie)Elodie72,800,19433,2062020-05-12
6Bagno a mezzanotteElodie72,259,2079,5132023-02-09
7Black NirvanaElodie65,707,48222,3842025-05-01
8GuaranàElodie65,496,9968,3012020-05-12
9DueElodie64,763,98211,0572023-02-09
10Nero Bali (con Michele Bravi & Guè Pequeno)Elodie62,533,63511,0262020-05-12
11YakuzaElodie (feat. Sfera Ebbasta, Rvssian)58,769,32941,5392025-05-01
12Pazza MusicaElodie, Marco Mengoni56,737,5408,1652023-02-09
13TribaleElodie50,511,2239,0802023-02-09
14VertigineElodie49,207,33518,0012023-02-09
15Niente Canzoni D'AmoreElodie43,809,41423,1802020-05-12
16Dimenticarsi alle 7Elodie36,664,8019,3252025-05-01
17AndromedaElodie35,379,5413,9972020-05-12
18Tutta Colpa MiaElodie26,066,44315,3012017-02-17
19Mi Ami Mi OdiElodie23,834,81710,7012025-05-01
20Soli A Milano (feat. Elodie)Elodie23,393,5628,2922024-01-12
21Ex (feat. Elodie)Elodie, Irama22,471,55014,2212025-08-29
22Ok. RespiraElodie18,434,3444,0552023-02-09
23Parli Parli (feat. Elodie)Elodie18,102,1071,3672020-12-17
24A Fari SpentiElodie17,929,2096,8522023-10-05
25Catrame (Piano Solo) [feat. Elodie & Tedua]Lazza (feat. Tedua, Elodie)17,347,6992,5042019-10-01
26FeelingTiziano Ferro, Elodie15,951,0253,9302024-11-07
27Io vorrei 2024 (feat. Elodie & Ernia)Ernia, Elodie15,158,2716,6442024-05-24
28Diamanti (con Ernia)Elodie (feat. Ernia)8,806,1932,5492020-05-12
29Sobrio (feat. Elodie)Guè (feat. Elodie)8,091,9989912018-11-29
30StroboElodie6,919,5794,4002023-02-09
31Purple In The SkyElodie5,043,5831,3862023-02-09
32Rambla (con Ghemon)Elodie4,975,3695592020-05-12
33Red LightElodie4,152,0351,7782023-10-05
34Ti voglio - con Elodie e DitonellapiagaElodie4,086,0443,3422024-09-20
35Non È La Fine (con Gemitaiz)Elodie (feat. Gemitaiz)4,015,6363282020-05-12
36Un'Altra VitaElodie3,972,3065042016-05-20
37Sono Pazza Di TeElodie3,764,4698632017-02-17
38Vado A Ballare Da Sola (con Lazza & Low Kidd)Elodie (feat. Lazza)3,687,3941,4772020-05-12
39ElleElodie3,240,9561,2172023-10-05
40Danse La VieElodie3,235,6759662023-02-09
41Amore AvraiElodie3,199,0876052016-05-20
42NU DISPIETTO (feat. Elodie)Elodie3,180,5978192024-03-29
43EuphoriaElodie3,145,4031,3822023-10-05
44Proiettili (Ti mangio il cuore) (con Joan Thiele)Elodie3,136,7183792023-02-09
45AscendenteElodie3,063,8061,7002023-10-05
46GlamourElodie2,811,2826482023-10-05
47Mal Di Testa (con Fabri Fibra)Elodie (feat. Fabri Fibra)2,774,4413612020-05-12
481 oraElodie2,657,9501,2352025-05-01
49Verrà Da SéElodie2,527,1952072017-02-17
50Andromeda (feat. Madame) - RMXElodie2,489,6045332020-05-12

Showing the top 50 of 68. See all.

Often appears with: Rkomi Sfera Ebbasta Lazza Ernia Marracash Takagi & Ketra Gipsy Kings Mariah Angeliq Rvssian Marco Mengoni Irama Tedua