Enjambre: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 144 ranked

The most streamed Enjambre song on Spotify is Dulce Soledad, with 229,319,125 streams. Latin. 144 songs, 2,391,293,366 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Dulce SoledadEnjambre229,319,125114,4742020-05-29
2VisitaEnjambre193,926,748117,5752020-05-29
3ImpactoEnjambre177,898,723143,0312008-01-01
4Vida En El EspejoEnjambre146,221,425170,6002017-04-21
5Manía CardiacaEnjambre143,625,27872,3052008-01-01
6Somos AjenosEnjambre128,629,72167,7022012-01-01
7ElementoEnjambre88,746,65254,0152012-01-01
8Tercer TipoEnjambre71,487,12368,7392017-04-21
9ImpactoEnjambre, Daddy Yankee60,923,30843,5762007-06-05
10MadrugadaEnjambre60,320,70044,0732010-01-01
11Cámara De FaltasEnjambre58,247,22542,4482012-01-01
12La DudaEnjambre47,033,10064,4362020-12-18
13Siempre TúEnjambre46,055,56425,5622020-09-27
14Por Esta RazónEnjambre41,717,78018,3482014-10-14
15CobardeEnjambre37,762,09244,4032010-01-01
16IntrusoEnjambre37,456,996250,1372010-01-01
17TulipanesEnjambre33,086,51126,4792014-10-14
18DivergenciaEnjambre31,545,34439,8532020-09-27
19Último TemaEnjambre29,366,21522,8872008-01-01
20Ciencia De La LluviaEnjambre27,229,90622,9312010-01-01
21Sábado PerpetuoEnjambre24,872,81610,7202014-10-14
22EnemigoEnjambre24,484,63217,4902010-01-01
23VinculoEnjambre20,043,52263,0842025-05-01
24Rosa Náutica (Del Piso)Enjambre18,540,98420,9832014-10-14
25NueveEnjambre17,910,12812,3122014-10-14
26El Vacío - Noches de SalónEnjambre17,066,59615,1842023-09-01
27HomografobiaEnjambre16,642,33118,2182012-01-01
28En Tu DíaEnjambre16,066,2677,8352017-04-21
29FalaciaEnjambre15,826,53010,2512012-01-01
30Eliza Mi HortalizaEnjambre15,487,81312,9932010-01-01
31SanguijuelaEnjambre15,372,93912,0832010-01-01
32Y La EsperanzaEnjambre12,554,65810,1232017-04-21
33La DiferenciaRocío Dúrcal, Enjambre12,201,05932,5961987-03-07
34ReflejoEnjambre11,612,2678,3902012-01-01
35DetéstameEnjambre10,789,7877,2412017-04-21
36AngustiasEnjambre10,701,69827,7042026-03-12
37Cámara De Faltas - Noches de SalónEnjambre9,928,00512,1092023-09-01
38Makin´ It BackEnjambre9,652,1196,7652010-01-01
39De PasoEnjambre9,614,5743,8652014-10-14
40CambianteEnjambre9,439,7417,2072010-01-01
41Ausencia De CocinaEnjambre9,372,7649,0452008-01-01
42Somos Ajenos - Noches de SalónEnjambre9,018,2036,2342023-09-01
43NéctarEnjambre8,636,0997,4412008-01-01
44Espalda De BronceEnjambre8,399,1679,0282008-01-01
45Enemigo - Noches de SalónEnjambre8,289,0975,4552023-09-01
46Extraños Días De AbrilEnjambre8,278,6337,9612020-09-27
47De Nadie - Noches de SalónEnjambre7,897,6578,9432023-09-01
48CelesteEnjambre7,847,6554,8712017-04-21
49HematófagoEnjambre7,634,2481,9972014-10-14
50Hombre ElefanteEnjambre7,422,6635,0762014-10-14

Showing the top 50 of 144. See all.

Often appears with: Daddy Yankee Rocío Dúrcal No Te Va Gustar