No Te Va Gustar: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 198 ranked

The most streamed No Te Va Gustar song on Spotify is A las Nueve, with 291,939,226 streams. Rock & Metal. 198 songs, 2,615,382,954 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1A las NueveNo Te Va Gustar291,939,22688,5242012-10-18
2Ese Maldito MomentoNo Te Va Gustar215,813,14844,8862012-10-18
3Tan LejosNo Te Va Gustar202,725,268100,8102008-10-23
4ChauNo Te Va Gustar (feat. Julieta Venegas)175,364,75876,0282019-04-12
5A Las NueveNo Te Va Gustar110,575,87419,0352019-04-12
6ChauNo Te Va Gustar94,298,74063,0962010-11-02
7De Nada SirveNo Te Va Gustar (feat. Jorge Drexler)87,032,12822,2692019-04-12
8Verte ReírNo Te Va Gustar63,184,68229,3592004-01-01
9VenganzaNo Te Va Gustar (feat. Nicki Nicole)61,217,88314,3012021-05-07
10No Te ImaginásNo Te Va Gustar60,221,18148,3852021-05-07
11Al VacíoNo Te Va Gustar58,494,39532,7242004-01-01
12El ErrorNo Te Va Gustar54,591,10929,0872012-10-18
13Ángel con camperaNo Te Va Gustar53,190,40353,8262010-11-02
14No Necesito NadaNo Te Va Gustar47,023,61413,6652002-01-01
15Sin CadenasNo Te Va Gustar44,149,42112,7242010-09-28
16ClaraNo Te Va Gustar43,170,56312,9082002-01-01
17Prendido FuegoNo Te Va Gustar33,154,67714,1762017-06-02
18ComodínNo Te Va Gustar (feat. Charly García)30,788,7175,7952014-10-09
19Memorias del olvidoNo Te Va Gustar24,148,06915,4982010-11-02
20No Hay DolorNo Te Va Gustar22,386,5685,5832002-01-01
21Esos OjosNo Te Va Gustar22,244,86617,3002019-04-12
22Cero a la izquierdaNo Te Va Gustar20,516,38121,7172010-11-02
23Llueve TranquiloNo Te Va Gustar19,337,56721,3002014-10-09
24Cómo Me Voy a Olvidar (feat. No Te Va Gustar) - Vivo en el Palacio de los DeportesLos Auténticos Decadentes (feat. No Te Va Gustar)19,064,1092,0662012-05-10
25ArdeNo Te Va Gustar17,464,1254,4922010-11-02
26ParanoiaNo Te Va Gustar17,055,4383,4282014-10-09
27Sin Pena Ni GloriaNo Te Va Gustar14,710,9934,6642012-10-18
28Verte ReírNo Te Va Gustar14,494,1846,5462019-04-12
29AutodestructivoNo Te Va Gustar14,168,9034,0912017-06-02
30Tu defecto es el míoNo Te Va Gustar14,000,4674,6162010-11-02
31La Única VozNo Te Va Gustar12,501,4574,3832002-01-01
32AlbaNo Te Va Gustar12,322,1952,1862014-10-09
33Me CanséNo Te Va Gustar12,182,9686,1782024-01-12
34Cielo De Un Solo ColorNo Te Va Gustar12,121,9214,0612004-01-01
35Al VacíoNo Te Va Gustar12,113,5962,2742019-04-12
36Fuera De Control (En Vivo)No Te Va Gustar11,641,2243,3902007-03-17
37Cosa LindaNo Te Va Gustar11,637,0573,9881999-12-01
38PensarNo Te Va Gustar11,506,2197,0412006-06-22
39No Era CiertoNo Te Va Gustar10,942,7418,3661999-12-01
40Ese Maldito Momento (En Vivo)No Te Va Gustar10,269,4669292014-01-13
41PocoNo Te Va Gustar10,076,4993,0162019-04-12
42Dejo AtrásNo Te Va Gustar10,019,7555,5282021-05-07
43Mirarte A Los OjosNo Te Va Gustar9,312,4462,0792008-10-23
44Viajando Sin EspadaNo Te Va Gustar9,183,5861,0592014-10-09
45Los indiferentesNo Te Va Gustar9,065,0121,7282010-11-02
46Los VillanosNo Te Va Gustar8,824,3571,0852017-06-02
47Cero a la Izquierda (En Vivo)No Te Va Gustar8,248,7086732014-01-13
48Tan Lejos (En Vivo)No Te Va Gustar8,125,3012,2542012-03-09
49A las Nueve (En Vivo)No Te Va Gustar7,831,2009742014-01-13
50JosefinaNo Te Va Gustar7,717,6061,4612021-05-07

Showing the top 50 of 198. See all.

Often appears with: Jorge Drexler Leiva Julieta Venegas Nicki Nicole Charly García Los Auténticos Decadentes Enjambre Airbag Bacilos Roy Woods