Erykah Badu: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 124 ranked

The most streamed Erykah Badu song on Spotify is On & On, with 287,566,414 streams. R&B & Soul. 124 songs, 2,515,177,513 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1On & OnErykah Badu287,566,41493,2121997-01-01
2Didn't Cha KnowErykah Badu273,692,238136,7122000-10-31
3You Got MeErykah Badu221,218,18565,8572019-09-13
4Next LifetimeErykah Badu98,127,97137,5671997-01-01
5AppletreeErykah Badu92,374,67628,8591997-01-01
6Window SeatErykah Badu76,859,88437,6212010-03-30
7Other Side Of The GameErykah Badu65,344,77923,0201997-01-01
8I'll Call U BackErykah Badu59,891,36721,3002015-11-27
9Yun (with Erykah Badu)RM (feat. Erykah Badu)58,438,16312,7312022-12-02
10Bag LadyErykah Badu53,630,02724,9182000-10-31
11HELLOOFFICIAL HIGE DANDISM, Erykah Badu49,265,14912,8562015-11-27
12Treehome95 (feat. Coco O. & Erykah Badu)Tyler, The Creator (feat. Erykah Badu)45,773,34611,6752013-04-01
13In Love With YouErykah Badu41,752,52712,4982000-10-31
14Orange MoonErykah Badu41,310,55323,3812000-10-31
15...& OnErykah Badu36,089,12218,7602000-10-31
16Tyrone - LiveErykah Badu34,983,1547,8191997-11-18
17Phone DownErykah Badu34,101,9842,1512015-11-27
18Sweet Baby (feat. Erykah Badu)Erykah Badu32,987,7778,8232008-11-28
19Green EyesErykah Badu31,684,25716,8812000-10-31
20Back In The DayErykah Badu30,460,1928,7912003-09-01
21Q.U.E.E.N. (feat. Erykah Badu)Janelle Monáe (feat. Erykah Badu)30,301,9132,4972013-09-06
22The HealerErykah Badu26,090,6715,3152007-02-26
23ClevaErykah Badu25,214,4107,9072000-10-31
24Time's A WastinErykah Badu24,380,9418,7732000-10-31
25Rim Shot - IntroErykah Badu23,417,7465,1201997-01-01
26Love Of My Life (An Ode To Hip Hop) - Longer Album VersionErykah Badu, Common23,178,6528,0592010-05-11
27Bag Lady - Cheeba Sac Radio EditErykah Badu22,319,90711,5812000-10-31
28The Villest (with Erykah Badu)J. Cole (feat. Erykah Badu)22,086,05538,2112026-02-06
29SometimesErykah Badu21,670,81910,3211997-01-01
30Gone Baby, Don't Be LongErykah Badu21,416,2665,9782010-03-30
31Fall In Love (Your Funeral)Erykah Badu20,782,8874,8292010-03-30
324 Leaf CloverErykah Badu18,425,5535,9631997-01-01
33Tyrone - Extended VersionErykah Badu17,483,8117,6601997-11-18
34WooErykah Badu16,615,3765,6312003-09-01
35CertainlyErykah Badu15,678,4194,4851997-01-01
36What’s Yo Phone Number / Telephone - Medley / Ghost Of Screw MixErykah Badu14,915,6121,6502015-11-27
37My LifeErykah Badu14,048,1157,0232000-10-31
38Get MuNNYErykah Badu13,519,9133,5472010-03-30
39Certainly - Flipped ItErykah Badu13,302,7903,3791997-01-01
40PlentyErykah Badu12,760,4941,7992019-10-25
41Humble Mumble (feat. Erykah Badu)Outkast (feat. Erykah Badu)12,480,9463,0402000-10-31
42HoneyErykah Badu12,246,0154,0462007-02-26
43Heaven For The SinnerBonobo (feat. Erykah Badu)12,242,8489912013-03-21
44Lowkey (feat. Erykah Badu)Erykah Badu11,949,7072,8422020-06-19
45DramaErykah Badu11,725,3593,7761997-01-01
46Sometimes - Mix #9Erykah Badu11,472,2712,9801997-01-01
47No LoveErykah Badu11,457,7802,9781997-01-01
48Cel U Lar DeviceErykah Badu11,033,4981,0262015-11-27
49SoldierErykah Badu10,753,8912,3422007-02-26
50Kiss Me On My NeckErykah Badu10,336,3443,4172000-10-31

Showing the top 50 of 124. See all.

Often appears with: The Alchemist Common Steve Lacy RM OFFICIAL HIGE DANDISM Tyler, The Creator Janelle Monáe J. Cole Outkast Bonobo DRAM Bob Marley & The Wailers