Fidel Rueda: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 63 ranked

The most streamed Fidel Rueda song on Spotify is Aunque Te Duela, with 227,881,220 streams. Regional Mexican. 63 songs, 1,464,326,306 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Aunque Te DuelaFidel Rueda227,881,220178,8952019-10-18
2EnhorabuenaFidel Rueda221,320,578132,7272010-01-01
3Tú Ya Eres Cosa Del PasadoFidel Rueda187,597,594116,9072012-01-01
4Todo Porque Te AmoFidel Rueda94,453,21766,0272012-01-01
5Y Hubo AlguienFidel Rueda90,999,076111,9482019-10-18
6Paz en Este AmorFidel Rueda87,680,59250,7172008-01-02
7Me EncantaríaFidel Rueda80,813,51445,7632010-01-01
8Como No QueriendoFidel Rueda75,480,5156,5282015-12-11
9Qué Te CostabaFidel Rueda69,669,92976,1462013-01-01
10No Sé Cómo PagarteFidel Rueda34,921,25815,5382013-01-01
11Vaciando BotellasFidel Rueda31,080,43315,1852012-01-01
12Se Cotiza BienFidel Rueda29,326,0884,0402018-04-27
13Me Voy De TiFidel Rueda19,373,2767,2592013-01-01
14Ya Vives En MíFidel Rueda19,270,1387,9492010-01-01
15Me LlamasFidel Rueda15,262,8512,7742019-04-12
16Y Tu Que HariasFidel Rueda14,158,95111,4352020-07-06
17Ya No Soy el MandaderoFidel Rueda11,982,5681,6612015-12-11
18Paz en Este Amor - En VivoFidel Rueda11,158,0411,2072020-06-19
19Sin Pelos en la LenguaFidel Rueda10,626,9673,2112015-12-11
20EscuchameFidel Rueda8,562,1481,5872015-01-15
21Le Fallé a una DamaFidel Rueda8,437,1211,6612022-03-25
22No Te VayasFidel Rueda8,251,1251,7442015-01-15
23Loco EnamoradoFidel Rueda, Fonseca6,447,49032,7662008-01-02
24Amor De Table DanceFidel Rueda6,000,0883,3772010-01-01
25Paz en Este AmorFidel Rueda (feat. Luis R Conriquez)5,216,9043,0102024-09-19
26BésameFidel Rueda, Eslabon Armado, Calle 244,913,97824,4212022-07-22
27Aquel AmorFidel Rueda4,839,0491,8832015-01-15
28Traigo La Muerte A Mi LadoFidel Rueda4,382,2921,3742008-03-04
29El Amor De Mi VidaFidel Rueda3,951,7281,3582010-01-01
30Si Ya No Me QuieresFidel Rueda3,764,3741562013-01-01
31Cuatro LetrasFidel Rueda3,477,0061,3762008-01-02
32Entre Golpes y BesosFidel Rueda3,424,0967952015-12-11
33Soy FelizFidel Rueda3,372,3671,1602015-12-11
34Sabiendo Quién Era YoFidel Rueda3,221,4484022012-01-01
35Pero No PuedoFidel Rueda2,877,6341,0602013-01-01
36Cada Quien Por Donde VinoFidel Rueda2,838,7191772018-04-27
37Tu CárcelFidel Rueda2,680,4656092013-01-01
38Quiero serFidel Rueda2,668,9847252019-03-28
39Regalo EquivocadoFidel Rueda2,557,1253382015-01-15
40Quiero Tomarme Un AlcoholFidel Rueda2,384,4422272012-01-01
41Aunque Quiera OlvidarteFidel Rueda2,274,6754252018-04-27
42Nina Que Tiene Tus OjosFidel Rueda2,135,4478762008-01-02
43Eso Es Quererte - En VivoFidel Rueda2,130,5477812020-06-19
44Te Voy A AmarFidel Rueda2,095,8152132010-01-01
45Suelta Tu PeloFidel Rueda2,011,1932612010-01-01
46Todo Porque Te AmoFidel Rueda1,948,0981,0062023-07-18
47RumoresFidel Rueda1,937,8547262013-01-01
48No Puedo PerdonarteFidel Rueda1,918,8627072013-01-01
49Tal Vez Para Mas TardeFidel Rueda1,843,0455852018-04-27
50Sinaloense Hasta Las CachasFidel Rueda1,719,8911362012-01-01

Showing the top 50 of 63. See all.

Often appears with: Fonseca Luis R Conriquez Eslabon Armado Calle 24 Enigma Norteño