Flow G: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 71 ranked

Hip-Hop & Rap. 71 songs, 2,583,158,033 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Pauwi NakoFlow G, Skusta Clee208,744,602108,7662018-07-28
2Need YouFlow G, Skusta Clee189,482,365133,4712017-01-21
3RapstarFlow G166,971,54082,2842023-01-02
4TitigFlow G163,618,84788,4052019-12-15
5Since Day OneSkusta Clee (feat. Flow G)148,837,782349,6022026-02-01
6Atin-Atin LangAl James (feat. Flow G)123,874,75963,6072023-08-18
7Nandyan Agad AkoFlow G123,838,95864,8122018-08-06
8EbebFlow G117,417,355139,7592021-10-08
9G WolfFlow G99,533,24144,1472021-08-15
10Larawan (feat. Flow G)Flow G92,535,400215,3472016-09-30
11We Made ItFlow G86,787,10836,9412024-01-01
12MOONFlow G66,046,72317,1362022-03-04
13BatuganFlow G65,594,27958,4842022-01-02
14PraningFlow G57,107,93842,0262022-03-21
15Kakaiba (feat. Skusta Clee)Flow G (feat. Skusta Clee)56,809,94950,0722016-09-30
16KamustaShanti Dope (feat. Flow G)56,296,71747,3942022-05-27
17Come with Me (feat. Bosx1ne, Flow-G, King Badger & Jroa)Flow G49,646,77031,6802017-04-13
18HalikFlow G38,975,17516,1932020-01-17
19Nandito Lang AkoSkusta Clee (feat. Flow G)38,445,36617,0592020-09-27
20StigFlow G34,128,90214,9212021-11-25
21High ScoreFlow G34,109,34623,4592023-07-19
22Miss FlawlessFlow G32,602,87818,0302019-09-09
23UnliFlow G32,498,56316,5402020-04-18
24Ibong AdarnaFlow G30,749,56816,2492021-04-30
25DriftstarFlow G28,303,984135,3982026-05-08
26Bootyful (feat. Jroa, Emcee Rhenn, Flow-G, Brando & Bosx1ne)Flow G27,870,73718,2252017-07-03
27Bahala KaFlow G24,951,51013,2552020-12-28
28Dem dayzFlow G24,704,30815,5312022-07-22
29KasamaFlow G24,365,82630,2622024-09-28
30Bahay YugyuganFlow G22,785,10549,2592022-11-25
31LayaFlow G (feat. Skusta Clee)22,270,34014,7972023-12-11
32GotchuFlow G19,162,89036,5352025-08-15
33BabalikFlow G (feat. Skusta Clee)18,714,19310,8532016-09-30
34GagaFlow G (feat. Skusta Clee)18,535,57511,2542022-06-10
35Pagmamahal Mo LangFlow G16,894,33418,3362022-02-21
36Kailan Ka Uuwi (feat. Flow G)Flow G16,788,52439,6722025-10-24
37PaumanhinAdie (feat. Flow G)14,150,78110,5962023-12-15
38PanalanginFlow G13,429,57516,2142018-01-01
39InggitSkusta Clee (feat. Flow G)12,821,13215,9372024-03-08
40We The BestFlow G, Skusta Clee11,663,6038,7092022-10-07
41KARANASANFlow G11,441,29510,4622023-10-27
42Ikaw Na Nga YonSkusta Clee (feat. Flow G)11,051,89610,2282023-08-04
43Hangga't MaariFlow G9,705,5194,0622021-04-22
44247Flow G9,114,56915,3172025-08-15
45PikitFlow G8,785,2714,1962023-12-18
46AngasSkusta Clee (feat. Flow G)8,712,50615,0322024-03-08
47PasaloadFlow G8,370,9083,4882020-05-05
48Una LagiFlow G7,528,54525,3512025-08-15
49TelebabadFlow G6,061,83415,5672025-08-15
50EuphoricFlow G5,552,50117,0432025-12-17

Showing the top 50 of 71. See all.

Often appears with: Skusta Clee Al James Shanti Dope Adie