Flow G: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 71 ranked

The most streamed Flow G song on Spotify is Pauwi Nako, with 209,602,998 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 71 songs, 2,600,450,280 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Pauwi NakoFlow G, Skusta Clee209,602,998122,6282018-07-28
2Need YouFlow G, Skusta Clee190,478,573142,3152017-01-21
3RapstarFlow G167,586,69187,8782023-01-02
4TitigFlow G163,618,84788,4052019-12-15
5Since Day OneSkusta Clee (feat. Flow G)151,322,232354,9212026-02-01
6Nandyan Agad AkoFlow G124,397,30379,7632018-08-06
7Atin-Atin LangAl James (feat. Flow G)124,343,77967,0022023-08-18
8EbebFlow G118,473,364150,8582021-10-08
9G WolfFlow G99,857,18246,2772021-08-15
10Larawan (feat. Flow G)Flow G94,214,466239,8662016-09-30
11We Made ItFlow G87,283,75235,4742024-01-01
12MOONFlow G66,312,84919,0092022-03-04
13BatuganFlow G66,005,86058,7972022-01-02
14PraningFlow G57,392,84140,7002022-03-21
15Kakaiba (feat. Skusta Clee)Flow G, Skusta Clee57,227,12759,5962016-06-05
16KamustaShanti Dope (feat. Flow G)56,616,61046,5502022-05-27
17Come with Me (feat. Bosx1ne, Flow-G, King Badger & Jroa)Flow G49,909,85837,5842017-04-13
18HalikFlow G39,122,17014,6992020-01-17
19Nandito Lang AkoSkusta Clee (feat. Flow G)38,520,86518,8742020-09-27
20High ScoreFlow G34,311,96528,9452023-07-19
21StigFlow G34,128,90214,9212021-11-25
22Miss FlawlessFlow G32,751,65421,2532019-09-09
23UnliFlow G32,625,35918,1132020-04-18
24Ibong AdarnaFlow G30,866,01216,6342021-04-30
25DriftstarFlow G29,314,922144,4192026-05-08
26Bootyful (feat. Jroa, Emcee Rhenn, Flow-G, Brando & Bosx1ne)Flow G27,978,31715,3682017-07-03
27Bahala KaFlow G25,061,09515,6552020-12-28
28Dem dayzFlow G24,704,30815,5312022-07-22
29KasamaFlow G24,590,44832,0882024-09-28
30Bahay YugyuganFlow G23,091,67243,7952022-11-25
31LayaFlow G (feat. Skusta Clee)22,372,28814,5642023-12-11
32GotchuFlow G19,427,64537,8222025-08-15
33BabalikFlow G (feat. Skusta Clee)18,795,06111,5522016-09-30
34GagaFlow G (feat. Skusta Clee)18,631,17513,6572022-06-10
35Pagmamahal Mo LangFlow G17,180,17620,4172022-02-21
36Kailan Ka Uuwi (feat. Flow G)Flow G17,052,29337,6812025-10-24
37PaumanhinAdie (feat. Flow G)14,150,7819,4892023-12-15
38PanalanginFlow G13,613,55913,1412018-01-01
39InggitSkusta Clee (feat. Flow G)12,890,49317,3402024-03-08
40We The BestFlow G, Skusta Clee11,725,3498,8202022-10-07
41KARANASANFlow G11,545,91910,4622023-10-27
42Ikaw Na Nga YonSkusta Clee (feat. Flow G)11,099,30111,8512023-08-04
43Hangga't MaariFlow G9,738,7234,7432021-04-22
44247Flow G9,217,84914,7542025-08-15
45PikitFlow G8,870,7628,5492023-12-18
46AngasSkusta Clee (feat. Flow G)8,765,89613,3472024-03-08
47PasaloadFlow G8,392,0483,0202020-05-05
48Una LagiFlow G7,703,18524,9482025-08-15
49TelebabadFlow G6,165,06414,7472025-08-15
50EuphoricFlow G5,552,50117,0432025-12-17

Showing the top 50 of 71. See all.

Often appears with: Skusta Clee Al James Shanti Dope Adie