Shanti Dope: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 69 ranked

The most streamed Shanti Dope song on Spotify is City Girl, with 248,915,897 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 69 songs, 1,554,968,160 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1City GirlShanti Dope248,915,897216,0632022-12-02
2NadarangShanti Dope232,502,411130,7442017-12-08
3PalagiShanti Dope103,845,456125,2032023-11-24
4TricksShanti Dope85,940,45166,7212022-08-12
5MauShanti Dope78,522,92154,7892017-12-22
6MateryalShanti Dope70,883,01046,7942017-12-08
7KamustaShanti Dope (feat. Flow G)56,616,61046,5502022-05-27
8ShantidopeShanti Dope52,894,77055,3272017-12-08
9Down TimezShanti Dope52,616,28256,6632023-11-24
10NormalanShanti Dope50,596,36219,7852020-02-21
11HighschoolShanti Dope49,878,23938,5782024-06-28
12Bad TypeShanti Dope44,046,42531,3662023-11-24
13TabiShanti Dope42,509,67238,4912022-02-11
14Young GaddyShanti Dope39,971,80825,6422023-05-26
15Real LoveShanti Dope38,563,44714,7042024-07-26
16NoremShanti Dope30,223,81614,3792017-12-08
17AmatzShanti Dope29,777,2149,9912019-03-22
18Summer MadnessShanti Dope20,028,47112,4302023-11-24
19Y.G.G.Shanti Dope15,954,9348,3932023-02-24
20Imposible (feat. Shanti Dope)Shanti Dope15,777,6312,5062019-06-07
21LoadedShanti Dope15,545,29015,8852022-02-11
22Pull UpShanti Dope11,805,2938,0042023-11-24
23Peekaboo!Shanti Dope10,335,5972,8312021-05-21
24Outthrow!Shanti Dope8,510,9592,0212017-12-22
25Drxg$Shanti Dope7,140,5633,9232024-05-31
26RehabShanti Dope6,865,70511,4292025-08-29
27MayaShanti Dope6,674,2792,3902022-04-22
281nthrowShanti Dope6,393,5342,7372017-12-22
29Sex TapeShanti Dope6,186,1477,8902024-10-25
30Bata, Dahan-Dahan x NadarangIV OF SPADES (feat. Shanti Dope)5,865,4862,2392018-10-03
31Coke and MarijuanaShanti Dope5,812,3085,9952024-05-31
32'97 Jay-ZShanti Dope5,785,0454,3442023-11-24
33TeknikShanti Dope5,576,8542,7702020-11-13
34RESBAKShanti Dope5,254,6631,1872023-10-27
35PusherShanti Dope5,125,4515,4002025-06-13
36Pati PatoShanti Dope5,068,3043,9262019-08-30
37SumpaShanti Dope4,616,7113,1242022-02-11
38I Dior UShanti Dope4,520,1124,6582024-11-22
398000Shanti Dope3,993,0697,3812025-10-31
40BodegaShanti Dope3,750,4747802017-12-08
41TunayShanti Dope3,463,3074,2272025-04-11
42No SnitchesShanti Dope3,357,8324,8242025-02-14
43AmenShanti Dope3,152,2598022022-02-11
44T.H.Shanti Dope3,040,0422572017-12-22
45Pati Pato - Parokya RemixShanti Dope2,906,4047712020-04-01
46BasicShanti Dope2,884,0561,6552022-02-11
47Str8 Outta CondomShanti Dope2,676,2206502017-12-22
48Wag2LaranShanti Dope2,619,4554012017-12-22
49HighShanti Dope2,587,2062,7252024-05-31
50ThugShanti Dope2,540,0615822024-05-31

Showing the top 50 of 69. See all.

Often appears with: IV OF SPADES Flow G Sabrina Carpenter