Gemitaiz: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 244 ranked

The most streamed Gemitaiz song on Spotify is Davide (feat. Coez), with 139,615,104 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 244 songs, 3,267,216,741 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Davide (feat. Coez)Gemitaiz (feat. Coez)139,615,10418,4582018-04-20
2Senza Di MeGemitaiz133,261,23432,7312024-04-29
3Veleno 6MadMan (feat. Gemitaiz)93,062,74814,0842016-10-27
4Veleno 7Gemitaiz, MadMan87,047,4749,9512019-09-19
5ToradolGemitaiz75,751,96312,7012018-12-28
6Ciao BabyGemitaiz70,759,68448,0132024-04-29
7BeneGemitaiz70,722,80016,3732016-01-22
8ForteGemitaiz70,114,90228,3702016-01-22
9Blue SkyGemitaiz (feat. MadMan)68,527,83615,2992024-04-29
10Lo Sai Che Ci PensoGemitaiz67,185,1669,5992018-04-20
11Keanu Reeves (feat. Achille Lauro)Gemitaiz (feat. Achille Lauro)67,117,0526,3662018-04-20
12Thoiry Remix (feat. Gemitaiz, Quentin40, Puritano) - Samba Trap Vol. 3 - Mitraglia RecAchille Lauro (feat. Gemitaiz)64,612,84714,5862018-06-22
13Fuori E DentroGemitaiz, MadMan (feat. thasup)56,400,9778,4592019-09-19
14Malibu (feat. Gemitaiz)Gemitaiz50,797,9317,9732018-05-11
15MamaGemitaiz50,370,6377,0462024-04-29
16MAMMASTOMALE (feat. Salmo) - prod. DadeSalmo, Gemitaiz48,357,0336,0042019-07-05
17Mondo Di FangoGemitaiz45,444,2715,7932020-11-06
18Ulalala (feat. Gemitaiz)Achille Lauro (feat. Gemitaiz)45,400,65010,6702017-12-15
19Ballon d'Or (feat. Nayt)Gemitaiz42,894,91526,7682023-12-14
20Paradise LostGemitaiz31,853,4802,2112018-04-20
21Oro E ArgentoGemitaiz31,235,1291,6552018-04-20
22EsagonoGemitaiz, MadMan (feat. Salmo)30,878,6244,2822019-09-19
23Purple Rain (feat. Gemitaiz, Frenetik&Orang3)Achille Lauro (feat. Gemitaiz)30,846,1244,8442018-06-22
24FUOCO DI PAGLIA ঌ (con Marco Mengoni, Frah Quintale, Gemitaiz)Gemitaiz, Frah Quintale, Marco Mengoni30,703,07121,7592024-07-05
25Battle RoyaleSalmo, Gemitaiz, Rocco Hunt, MadMan, Noyz Narcos30,322,4165,8142014-09-23
26pers0na2 - feat. Gemitaiz, Madmanthasup (feat. Gemitaiz, MadMan)30,169,6936,7672019-11-15
27Pochette (feat. Noyz Narcos)Gemitaiz (feat. Noyz Narcos)29,014,12811,7272022-05-12
28ScusaGemitaiz27,421,3433,4462016-01-22
29RAP SHIT (feat. thasup & Gemitaiz) - prod. STABBERGemitaiz, thasup25,883,7923,7962020-03-06
30Pornstar (feat. Sfera Ebbasta)Gemitaiz (feat. Sfera Ebbasta)25,616,61911,8452022-05-12
31SilenzioGemitaiz25,203,0078,2942022-05-12
32FuoriGemitaiz25,179,6121,4642018-04-20
33Preso Male (feat. MadMan)Gemitaiz (feat. MadMan)24,963,7432,2992016-01-22
34KarateGemitaiz, MadMan (feat. Mahmood)24,787,0481,5692019-09-19
35È InutileGemitaiz22,976,5714,6392016-01-22
36Killer GameSalmo (feat. Gemitaiz, MadMan)22,742,4113,6932013-04-02
37HangoverGemitaiz22,258,6574,1282016-11-04
38Pistorius (feat. MadMan)Gemitaiz (feat. MadMan)21,865,1304,4942013-05-28
39LIMBO (feat. Gemitaiz)Lazza (feat. Gemitaiz)21,443,0884,0032020-07-16
40Champagne 4 The Pain (feat. Gemitaiz & Noyz Narcos)Guè (feat. Gemitaiz, Noyz Narcos)21,224,5605,2602021-04-08
41Brillo (feat. Madman & Gemitaiz)Gemitaiz, MadMan20,786,7451,0522018-03-23
42Pezzo Trap (feat. Fabri Fibra)Gemitaiz (feat. Fabri Fibra)20,593,4299052018-04-20
43Nonostante TuttoGemitaiz19,885,0194,3672016-01-22
44Hollywood (feat. Gemitaiz)MadMan (feat. Gemitaiz)19,463,0171,2872018-02-02
45FioriGemitaiz, MadMan (feat. Guè, Marracash)19,306,4871,8332019-09-19
46VELENO 8MadMan (feat. Gemitaiz)18,914,7072,5442021-11-12
47AdessoGemitaiz18,847,4445,8262022-05-12
48Giuro Che (feat. Priestess & Quentin40)Gemitaiz18,666,4779062018-12-28
49Alaska (feat. Priestess)Gemitaiz18,353,2931,1082018-04-20
50Non Cambio MaiGemitaiz, MadMan18,284,6954,7422012-11-30

Showing the top 50 of 244. See all.

Often appears with: MadMan Achille Lauro Coez Salmo Guè Emis Killa Fabri Fibra Noyz Narcos thasup Rocco Hunt Marracash ANNA