Coez: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 126 ranked

Pop. 126 songs, 2,498,005,380 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1La musica non c'èCoez249,995,728104,6272017-05-05
2È sempre belloCoez187,774,32674,2302019-03-29
3Le luci della cittàCoez150,219,48859,8072017-05-05
4Davide (feat. Coez)Gemitaiz (feat. Coez)139,615,10418,4582018-04-20
5La tua canzoneCoez132,802,72083,7662019-03-29
6Faccio un casinoCoez122,340,31048,4152017-05-05
7DomenicaCoez79,440,15727,1132019-03-29
8Alta mareaCoez (feat. Frah Quintale)74,318,27929,4332023-09-08
9Come nelle canzoniCoez63,071,49312,0552022-05-18
10!ly (feat. Coez)thasup (feat. Coez)60,469,29215,6892022-09-30
11CentroMadMan (feat. Coez)59,682,1618,3262024-04-29
12E yo mammaCoez54,987,68725,2922017-05-05
13Occhi rossiCoez54,831,4086,7982022-05-18
14TaciturnalCoez47,789,74032,9072017-05-05
15QUELLI CHE NON PENSANO - Il cervelloMarracash (feat. Coez)43,622,64913,2672019-10-31
16SPARARE ALLA LUNA (feat. Coez)Salmo (feat. Coez)43,145,0542,7232018-11-09
17A Volte EsageroMarracash (feat. Salmo, Coez)38,463,67412,0842016-01-22
18Qualcosa di grandeCoez33,133,60139,7562025-06-13
19LovebarsCoez (feat. Frah Quintale)33,092,15814,4232023-09-08
20Le parole più grandiCoez30,794,09817,7842015-09-04
21FALENA (feat. Franco126, Coez & Ketama126)Coez27,518,3515,0072022-01-07
22CateneCoez26,753,69114,0372019-03-29
23JetCoez24,876,5611,5812015-09-04
24Che colpa ne hoCoez (feat. Frah Quintale)20,814,4488,4432023-09-08
25Lontana da meCoez20,629,9264,2172013-06-11
26BTX Posse (con Fabri Fibra, Ernia, Lazza, Tony Effe, Coez, Geolier, Guè, Paky & MamboLosco)Night Skinny (feat. Geolier, Guè, Lazza, Coez, Ernia, Fabri Fibra, Tony Effe)20,503,4412,6582022-10-04
27CiaoCoez19,634,9832,5052017-05-05
28RUGGINE ⚮ (con chiello & Coez)Coez18,480,74510,4222024-03-07
29Ali sporcheCoez17,403,1072,7442013-06-11
30STANOTTE (feat. Coez, Massimo Pericolo)Coez16,917,62312,2242022-12-16
31Aggio Perzo 'o Suonno (feat. Coez, prod. TY1)Coez16,624,9141,7052021-02-12
32MY LOVE SONG 2 (feat. Coez & Frah Quintale)Salmo, Coez, Noyz Narcos (feat. Frah Quintale)16,542,8726,6362023-11-03
33Siamo morti insiemeCoez14,034,8061,6052013-06-11
34InstagrammoGemitaiz (feat. Coez, MadMan)14,005,4861,9192014-05-27
35CuoreGeolier, Coez13,983,80718,4242022-06-23
36Come Mi Guardi (con Madame, Coez & Bresh)Night Skinny (feat. Coez, Bresh)13,615,8144,3992022-10-04
37Crack (feat. Salmo & Massimo Pericolo)Coez (feat. Salmo)13,345,3904,8492022-05-18
38K.O. (feat. Coez & Marracash)Gemitaiz (feat. Marracash, Coez)12,987,9182,3392022-05-12
39Parco Gondar (feat. Coez)Coez12,828,1375242018-05-11
40ParquetCoez12,710,2191,3182017-05-05
41MotivoCoez12,684,3797222019-11-15
42SPINE (feat. Coez)Noyz Narcos (feat. Coez)12,541,0302,8772022-01-14
43Ti manca l’ariaCoez12,348,28313,0332025-06-13
44Delusa da meCoez12,334,8681,7662017-05-05
45Terra bruciataCoez (feat. Frah Quintale)12,157,6774,4842023-09-08
46Mal di teCoez12,114,18111,1052025-06-13
47Fuori di meCoez11,556,0132,8192019-03-29
48Occhiali scuriCoez (feat. Gemitaiz)10,887,7901,9642017-05-05
49Nessuno (feat. Coez)Guè (feat. Coez)10,536,5782,0252021-12-10
50Essere liberiCoez10,524,2869272022-05-18

Showing the top 50 of 126. See all.

Often appears with: Frah Quintale Gemitaiz Guè Noyz Narcos Salmo Marracash Night Skinny Achille Lauro MadMan Geolier Ernia Emis Killa