Coez: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 125 ranked

The most streamed Coez song on Spotify is La musica non c'è, with 250,796,790 streams. Pop. 125 songs, 2,502,534,783 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1La musica non c'èCoez250,796,790114,4372017-05-05
2È sempre belloCoez188,280,49772,3102019-03-29
3Le luci della cittàCoez150,624,15357,8092017-05-05
4Davide (feat. Coez)Gemitaiz (feat. Coez)139,615,10418,4582018-04-20
5La tua canzoneCoez133,372,20781,3552019-03-29
6Faccio un casinoCoez122,680,81848,6442017-05-05
7DomenicaCoez79,617,47925,3312019-03-29
8Alta mareaCoez (feat. Frah Quintale)74,433,39729,3262023-09-08
9Come nelle canzoniCoez63,156,78312,1842022-05-18
10!ly (feat. Coez)thasup (feat. Coez)60,646,23317,6942022-09-30
11CentroMadMan (feat. Coez)59,803,5299,3362024-04-29
12E yo mammaCoez55,147,35622,8092017-05-05
13Occhi rossiCoez54,877,3406,5612022-05-18
14TaciturnalCoez48,004,26930,6472017-05-05
15QUELLI CHE NON PENSANO - Il cervelloMarracash (feat. Coez)43,725,26213,1252019-10-31
16SPARARE ALLA LUNA (feat. Coez)Salmo (feat. Coez)43,145,0542,6792018-11-09
17A Volte EsageroMarracash (feat. Salmo, Coez)38,579,61914,6262016-01-22
18Qualcosa di grandeCoez33,417,73540,5902025-06-13
19LovebarsCoez (feat. Frah Quintale)33,149,53014,1862023-09-08
20Le parole più grandiCoez30,910,97016,6962015-09-04
21FALENA (feat. Franco126, Coez & Ketama126)Coez27,572,1945,7982022-01-07
22CateneCoez26,846,46613,2532019-03-29
23JetCoez24,887,2521,5272015-09-04
24Che colpa ne hoCoez (feat. Frah Quintale)20,852,1088,8692023-09-08
25Lontana da meCoez20,656,7523,8322013-06-11
26BTX Posse (con Fabri Fibra, Ernia, Lazza, Tony Effe, Coez, Geolier, Guè, Paky & MamboLosco)Night Skinny (feat. Geolier, Guè, Lazza, Coez, Fabri Fibra, Ernia, Tony Effe)20,534,3473,0902022-10-04
27CiaoCoez19,652,0702,4412017-05-05
28RUGGINE ⚮ (con chiello & Coez)Coez18,556,17510,7752024-03-07
29Ali sporcheCoez17,421,5082,6282013-06-11
30STANOTTE (feat. Coez, Massimo Pericolo)Coez17,038,00214,9832022-12-16
31Aggio Perzo 'o Suonno (feat. Coez, prod. TY1)Coez16,637,4561,7912021-02-12
32MY LOVE SONG 2 (feat. Coez & Frah Quintale)Noyz Narcos, Salmo (feat. Coez, Frah Quintale)16,590,8216,9722023-11-03
33CuoreGeolier, Coez14,071,70215,5052022-06-23
34Siamo morti insiemeCoez14,045,3831,5112013-06-11
35InstagrammoGemitaiz (feat. Coez, MadMan)14,005,4861,9002014-05-27
36Come Mi Guardi (con Madame, Coez & Bresh)Night Skinny (feat. Coez, Bresh)13,664,9794,9162022-10-04
37Crack (feat. Salmo & Massimo Pericolo)Coez (feat. Salmo)13,378,9954,8492022-05-18
38K.O. (feat. Coez & Marracash)Gemitaiz (feat. Marracash, Coez)12,987,9182,3392022-05-12
39Parco Gondar (feat. Coez)Coez12,828,1375242018-05-11
40ParquetCoez12,718,3371,1592017-05-05
41MotivoCoez12,694,2637602019-11-15
42SPINE (feat. Coez)Noyz Narcos (feat. Coez)12,579,7003,5152022-01-14
43Ti manca l’ariaCoez12,456,47915,4562025-06-13
44Delusa da meCoez12,346,3611,6412017-05-05
45Mal di teCoez12,190,97110,9702025-06-13
46Terra bruciataCoez (feat. Frah Quintale)12,176,0134,4622023-09-08
47Fuori di meCoez11,573,9512,5622019-03-29
48Occhiali scuriCoez (feat. Gemitaiz)10,901,2411,9642017-05-05
49Nessuno (feat. Coez)Guè (feat. Coez)10,552,6882,3012021-12-10
50Essere liberiCoez10,530,8909432022-05-18

Showing the top 50 of 125. See all.

Often appears with: Frah Quintale Gemitaiz Guè Noyz Narcos Salmo Marracash Night Skinny Achille Lauro MadMan Geolier Ernia Emis Killa