Gustavo Mioto: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 154 ranked

The most streamed Gustavo Mioto song on Spotify is Eu Gosto Assim - Ao Vivo, with 413,016,157 streams. Brazilian. 154 songs, 4,548,363,320 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Eu Gosto Assim - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto (feat. Mari Fernandez)413,016,15761,8012022-09-16
2Anti Amor - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto (feat. Jorge & Mateus)307,144,02599,0022017-01-01
3Solteiro Não Trai - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto238,040,41960,9302020-02-14
4Quando Apaga A Luz - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto (feat. Mc Don Juan)230,570,34018,6562023-10-09
5Com Ou Sem Mim - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto225,651,91371,3912020-02-14
6Fronteira - Ao VivoAna Castela (feat. Gustavo Mioto)208,240,73727,1622024-02-23
7Coladinha em Mim - Ao VivoAnitta, Gustavo Mioto197,320,95555,6522017-01-01
8MOLETOMLuan Pereira, Gustavo Mioto180,749,39314,1862023-06-29
9Contramão - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto175,089,52261,2072020-02-14
10Me Caiu Tão Bem - Ao VivoMurilo Huff (feat. Gustavo Mioto)160,238,77222,6162024-06-06
11Cama EmbrasaFelipe Amorim (feat. Gustavo Mioto)137,640,25524,3412023-05-12
12Fake News - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto136,390,12916,5842020-02-14
13Nada Com Nada - Ao VivoGrupo Menos É Mais, Gustavo Mioto123,555,79143,7452024-11-07
14Despedida De CasalGustavo Mioto110,871,14248,3302025-07-16
15Impressionando Os Anjos - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto107,930,55356,0702017-01-01
16Princesa - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto (feat. Ana Castela)86,788,92697,6652025-05-30
17Pro Nosso Bem - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto83,357,70935,6092020-02-14
18Não Parei De SofrerGustavo Mioto81,797,6374,8562021-08-20
19Eu FujoGustavo Mioto73,543,12318,8952024-08-16
20Restrição SentimentalGustavo Mioto (feat. Marília Mendonça)46,416,1887,4322021-08-20
21Onde Tu Vai Sentar - Ao VivoLéo Santana, Gustavo Mioto42,558,3195,4972023-10-09
22Então Vou Avisar - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto41,993,4321,6402020-04-24
23A Chance É Grande - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto (feat. Matheus & Kauan)41,300,64014,1292025-05-30
24Mel De Marte - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto (feat. Maiara & Maraisa)35,374,0352,7022017-01-01
25Tarde DemaisGustavo Mioto34,650,86011,5732020-12-23
26Fim Do Mundo - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto34,118,5225,8872023-10-09
27Paz InteriorGustavo Mioto33,920,9623,0952020-05-29
28Pedido De Socorro - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto32,134,47667,9322025-12-04
29Sofrimento Antecipado - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto29,574,9933,8292023-10-09
30Flashback - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto28,491,89712,8802017-01-01
31Camêra Lenta - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto27,110,9942,8302017-01-01
32Voltando Pra MimGustavo Mioto26,096,27310,1432025-05-14
33Plaquinha De Aviso - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto (feat. Wesley Safadão)25,957,6306192020-02-14
34Melhor Versão - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto25,349,6827,3232023-10-09
35Envolvidão - Ao Vivo Em Santa Catarina / 2022Gustavo Mioto (feat. Luan Santana)23,217,4901,4112022-05-27
36Love +18Gustavo Mioto22,364,2367822024-02-08
37PremoniçãoGustavo Mioto22,109,2121,1382024-07-11
38Onde Cabe Dois - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto (feat. Gusttavo Lima)21,998,1102,0022017-01-01
39Cala Boca Coração - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto (feat. Xand Avião)21,807,6561,4102020-02-14
40Relógio - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto21,086,9872,8032017-01-01
41Onde Não Pega Celular - Ao VivoDiego & Victor Hugo, Gustavo Mioto19,277,3271,5272024-07-31
423 Da Manhã - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto18,724,4784,3842017-01-01
43MalJão (feat. Gustavo Mioto)18,331,4617,9542024-09-11
44Apaixonado E Meio - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto17,884,1102,0222017-01-01
45Educadamente - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto15,935,6544802021-04-30
46Quem Não Presta É Eu - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto15,710,2303252019-03-21
47Melhor NegócioGustavo Mioto14,996,3206272020-12-23
48ACHOU QUE EU IA SER TROUXA - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto, Murilo Huff, Luan Pereira14,442,3733,8452025-09-18
49Depois Do AmorGustavo Mioto12,586,8581,4992024-10-14
50Docinho de Festa - Ao VivoGustavo Mioto, João Bosco & Vinícius12,537,3131,3532023-08-01

Showing the top 50 of 154. See all.

Often appears with: Murilo Huff Raí Saia Rodada Mari Fernandez Ana Castela Luan Pereira Marília Mendonça Maiara & Maraisa Luan Santana Gusttavo Lima João Bosco & Vinícius Jorge & Mateus Mc Don Juan