Harry Styles: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 49 ranked

The most streamed Harry Styles song on Spotify is As It Was, with 4,666,432,006 streams. Pop. 49 songs, 30,508,498,202 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1As It WasHarry Styles4,666,432,0061,529,6782022-05-20
2Watermelon SugarHarry Styles3,417,644,000833,4732019-12-13
3Sign of the TimesHarry Styles2,485,305,0861,952,5332017-05-12
4Adore YouHarry Styles2,188,770,273597,4742019-12-13
5FallingHarry Styles1,612,232,239264,4182019-12-13
6Late Night TalkingHarry Styles1,218,822,830218,1392022-05-20
7GoldenHarry Styles1,101,016,555195,9762019-12-13
8MatildaHarry Styles853,133,816358,7672022-05-20
9Fine LineHarry Styles789,899,379311,6112019-12-13
10Lights UpHarry Styles761,028,97169,6492019-12-13
11Sweet CreatureHarry Styles699,277,41290,8782017-05-12
12KiwiHarry Styles621,313,19698,1322017-05-12
13SatelliteHarry Styles613,941,896164,9822022-05-20
14Music For a Sushi RestaurantHarry Styles516,046,185105,7002022-05-20
15Little FreakHarry Styles492,275,428102,9202022-05-20
16DaylightHarry Styles479,959,09681,3152022-05-20
17Keep DrivingHarry Styles448,481,77178,8732022-05-20
18CherryHarry Styles, Lana Del Rey445,640,324135,3982017-07-21
19From the Dining TableHarry Styles423,906,51282,6462017-05-12
20SheHarry Styles397,695,92058,8602019-12-13
21Two GhostsHarry Styles387,668,42062,9732017-05-12
22Love Of My LifeHarry Styles379,976,50168,5982022-05-20
23Sunflower, Vol. 6Harry Styles357,785,10243,5382019-12-13
24Girl Crush - Recorded at Metropolis Studios, LondonHarry Styles331,344,24157,3172017-09-27
25American GirlsHarry Styles330,243,957661,3132026-03-06
26GrapejuiceHarry Styles308,297,97047,6982022-05-20
27CinemaHarry Styles308,155,55178,1852022-05-20
28DaydreamingHarry Styles304,675,18958,2952022-05-20
29To Be So LonelyHarry Styles297,167,41838,0032019-12-13
30ApertureHarry Styles270,340,415306,9182026-01-22
31Meet Me in the HallwayHarry Styles269,384,46533,4422017-05-12
32WomanHarry Styles266,910,03540,1382017-05-12
33Canyon MoonHarry Styles254,876,99633,6462019-12-13
34CarolinaHarry Styles252,472,32448,6802017-05-12
35Only AngelHarry Styles243,711,54343,0722017-05-12
36Treat People With KindnessHarry Styles237,016,37833,2952019-12-13
37Ever Since New YorkHarry Styles221,272,30645,3412017-05-12
38BoyfriendsHarry Styles202,205,05927,5582022-05-20
39Coming Up RosesHarry Styles154,049,235806,9192026-03-06
40Taste BackHarry Styles130,474,353209,1072026-03-06
41Ready, Steady, Go!Harry Styles112,727,049193,9332026-03-06
42Dance No MoreHarry Styles99,540,056194,9022026-03-06
43PopHarry Styles96,677,339159,4772026-03-06
44Are You Listening Yet?Harry Styles93,901,207151,9792026-03-06
45Carla's SongHarry Styles89,348,111162,7952026-03-06
46Season 2 Weight LossHarry Styles79,794,968123,3222026-03-06
47The Waiting GameHarry Styles77,034,603110,8872026-03-06
48Two Ghosts - Recorded at Metropolis Studios, LondonHarry Styles61,650,1157,0062017-09-27
49Paint By NumbersHarry Styles56,974,40175,8062026-03-06

Often appears with: Lana Del Rey