Hombres G: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 145 ranked

The most streamed Hombres G song on Spotify is Devuélveme a mi chica, with 998,587,909 streams. Rock & Metal. 145 songs, 3,808,594,389 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Devuélveme a mi chicaHombres G998,587,909495,9151985-01-01
2Te quieroHombres G534,054,576291,9642023-11-24
3El ataque de las chicas cocodriloHombres G382,549,183189,2702023-11-24
4Marta tiene un marcapasosHombres G182,255,34376,0052023-11-24
5VeneziaHombres G173,003,42184,3961985-01-01
6Si no te tengo a tiHombres G149,344,814127,6192023-11-24
7Lo notoHombres G118,624,88470,5202023-11-24
8Voy a pasármelo bienHombres G109,895,33446,8272023-11-24
9Ay Haiti!Alejandro Sanz (feat. Enrique Iglesias, Hombres G, Belinda, Estopa, Aleks Syntek)82,563,30411,1172010-04-02
10Visite nuestro barHombres G81,892,66936,7212023-11-24
11TemblandoHombres G66,533,47927,0702023-11-24
12Te quieroHombres G (feat. Carín León)55,323,95139,3492024-02-09
13Suéltate el peloHombres G54,452,69726,4892023-11-24
14Lo noto - Remaster 2015Hombres G48,289,19118,4552015-06-02
15Un par de palabrasHombres G40,984,19223,4132023-11-24
16Chico tienes que cuidarteHombres G40,418,53131,0352023-11-24
17IndianaHombres G31,517,48514,1492023-11-24
18El ataque de las chicas cocodriloMorat, Hombres G26,699,13829,8722023-08-04
19Lamento Boliviano (En Vivo)Hombres G (feat. Los Enanitos Verdes)23,861,3624,2602018-06-15
20Dejad que las niñas se acerquen a míHombres G21,152,5588,2421985-01-01
21No te puedo besarHombres G20,576,87411,2221985-01-01
22Me siento bienHombres G19,062,7549,0802023-11-24
23Te necesitoHombres G18,616,0166,1272023-11-24
24Una mujer de banderaHombres G17,390,0358,4592023-11-24
25Tu Cárcel (En Vivo)Hombres G (feat. Los Enanitos Verdes)16,524,2473,0522018-06-15
26Luz de Día (En Vivo)Hombres G (feat. Los Enanitos Verdes)15,448,9204,2532018-06-15
27Qué soy yo para tiHombres G14,450,9484,9192023-11-24
28Un par de palabras - Remaster 2015Hombres G14,041,2921,6612015-06-02
29Temblando (with HA-ASH)Hombres G (feat. Ha*Ash)13,904,6941,5732011-11-29
30Vuelve a míHombres G13,757,6336,6371985-01-01
31En la playaHombres G12,779,9845,2481986-01-01
32En mi cocheHombres G12,682,5555,9481987-01-01
33Estoy pintando tu sonrisaHombres G10,683,5555,4342002-01-01
34Hace un añoHombres G10,470,8174,1851985-01-01
35Lo Noto (with Miguel Bosé)Hombres G10,288,8131,5612011-11-29
36Mariposas (En Vivo)Hombres G (feat. Los Enanitos Verdes)9,529,4332,5402018-06-15
37Por que no ser amigos (feat. Dani Martín)Hombres G9,518,7482,8852023-11-24
38Lawrence de ArabiaHombres G9,235,7514,4481985-01-01
39Un minuto nada másHombres G8,647,6212,9202023-11-24
40NassauHombres G8,197,7084,6371988-01-01
41Sin tiHombres G7,980,3032,1381985-01-01
42Mi Primer Día Sin Ti (En Vivo)Hombres G (feat. Los Enanitos Verdes)7,836,2582,6982018-06-15
43No lloraréHombres G7,535,5922,8511985-01-01
44Dos imanesHombres G7,289,8123,2161986-01-01
45Amores Lejanos (En Vivo)Hombres G (feat. Los Enanitos Verdes)7,275,5312,0702018-06-15
46Tengo una chicaHombres G7,253,8603,0091988-01-01
47RitaHombres G6,820,2894,4082023-11-24
48El Ataque de las Chicas Cocodrilo (En Vivo)Hombres G (feat. Los Enanitos Verdes)6,599,0301,6612018-06-15
49¿Qué te he hecho yo?Hombres G6,586,4714,2691987-01-01
50No te escaparásHombres G6,027,8934,3972023-11-24

Showing the top 50 of 145. See all.

Often appears with: Los Enanitos Verdes Alejandro Sanz Enrique Iglesias Belinda Estopa Aleks Syntek Carín León Morat Ha*Ash Carlos Rivera Reik