Hov1: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 94 ranked

The most streamed Hov1 song on Spotify is Hon dansar vidare i livet, with 125,123,646 streams. Pop. 94 songs, 1,945,901,283 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Hon dansar vidare i livetHov1125,123,64616,9622023-04-19
2GamoraHov194,322,85116,4902021-10-01
3Mandy MooreHov175,248,91910,8382023-04-19
4HornstullsstrandHov1 (feat. Veronica Maggio)67,889,1619,4402019-05-17
5Barn av vår tidHov160,423,1609,6282021-10-01
6När jag ser digHov156,096,5499,5272020-09-25
7PariHov154,235,1865,2042018-09-11
8Still - Recorded at Spotify Studios StockholmHov145,167,9327,4552018-07-20
9GrätHov144,544,2878,3592024-10-28
10GiftHov142,892,7392,8752017-04-28
11Långt bort härifrånHov142,833,0397,6992020-11-06
12BlåHov141,672,4006,5612023-04-19
13Dö ungHov141,220,7434,1132019-05-17
14Vindar på MarsHov141,011,4303,1242019-05-17
15Lilla BHov140,506,4548,8812024-10-28
16GråzonHov140,137,7473,5312017-04-28
17Mitten av septemberHov137,659,1825,0742020-01-10
18Auf wiedersehenHov137,392,7573,9682018-09-11
19TokkenHov136,190,4537,5592021-10-01
20FörsentHov135,073,58416,4332024-10-28
21NeonHov133,932,6093,3872019-05-17
22Hur mycket? (pengar vill du ha)Hov130,474,0195,9572021-10-01
23Ma chérieHov127,374,5924,1722023-04-19
24Räkna dagarHov126,543,1493,5712021-10-01
25Gudarna på VästerbronHov125,801,4581,7812018-09-11
26HjärtslagHov123,605,4482,1182017-04-28
27Jag önskar jag brydde mig merHov123,183,5228,1432024-10-28
28Räddare i nödenHov122,458,00015,0522025-03-28
29Två steg från helvetetHov122,397,1412,9142022-02-25
30Alla våra minnenHov121,397,3893,0872022-04-22
31Helluva lifeHov119,594,9648,3542024-10-28
32RedoHov119,393,2141,9852018-09-11
33Hit the clubHov119,346,4982,2132021-10-01
34OMGHov118,776,6601,3812018-09-11
35Våra vackra darHov118,312,8912,4482020-01-10
36HeartbreakHov117,954,6891,2342018-09-11
37Hov1Hov116,662,6071,7502017-04-28
38TjuvhederHov116,515,2382,3612021-10-01
39Vill inte ha digHov116,026,6011,6462018-09-11
40SexHov115,470,2501,2592017-04-28
41DamnHov115,198,8287382017-04-28
42Nåt i vattnetHov115,198,6182,9212023-04-19
43ÄlsklingHov115,054,2961,5362019-05-17
44SaudadeHov1 (feat. Håkan Hellström)14,870,8512,8122023-09-08
45FREE SMOKEHov114,681,5101,8872022-08-26
46Ensammast i världenHov114,605,9231,9942019-05-17
47Förlåt - Bonus TrackHov114,156,9121,3702018-09-11
48SmokebreakHov113,015,9561,7092019-05-17
49SvartsjukHov112,968,3741,3562020-01-10
50Channel OrangeHov112,930,5301,4882017-04-28

Showing the top 50 of 94. See all.

Often appears with: Veronica Maggio Håkan Hellström