INXS: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 86 ranked

The most streamed INXS song on Spotify is Need You Tonight, with 658,837,338 streams. Rock & Metal. 86 songs, 2,938,231,215 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Need You TonightINXS658,837,338204,0181987-01-01
2Never Tear Us ApartINXS597,204,199246,1711987-01-01
3New SensationINXS280,808,05795,4321987-01-01
4Beautiful GirlINXS199,235,58367,6731992-01-01
5MystifyINXS160,272,57551,0821987-01-01
6Suicide BlondeINXS136,660,66256,8321990-01-01
7Don't ChangeINXS114,661,78245,7401982-10-16
8By My SideINXS93,149,85533,5951990-01-01
9Original SinINXS87,730,21735,8831984-01-01
10DisappearINXS75,443,80234,4261990-01-01
11Devil InsideINXS66,274,93228,1581987-01-01
12What You NeedINXS36,765,76813,7011985-10-14
13Not Enough TimeINXS30,245,56510,0461992-01-01
14Good TimesINXS27,844,9269,1332011-01-01
15Kiss the Dirt (Falling Down the Mountain)INXS26,135,6388,3461985-10-14
16Elegantly WastedINXS21,575,0778,9901997-01-01
17Listen Like ThievesINXS19,227,5378,1731985-10-14
18Bitter TearsINXS16,665,7216,2301990-01-01
19KickINXS14,122,9853,5781987-01-01
20Burn For YouINXS13,998,8354,1011984-01-01
21MediateINXS12,682,1753,0191987-01-01
22Taste ItINXS11,319,4186,2161992-01-01
23This TimeINXS11,053,3193,1631985-10-14
24Baby Don't CryINXS10,698,1373,9081992-01-01
25The One ThingINXS10,449,5013,9711982-10-16
26Good Times (with Jimmy Barnes)INXS9,884,7483,8362007-06-26
27AfterglowINXS9,497,6921,9842005-10-20
28Pretty VegasINXS9,446,5542,6912005-10-20
29Heaven SentINXS9,320,4524,3611992-01-01
30Guns In The SkyINXS8,956,7891,8191987-01-01
31The GiftINXS8,952,8733,5541993-01-01
32Just Keep WalkingINXS8,919,4952,3111980-01-01
33The StairsINXS8,733,5483,6621990-01-01
34The Loved OneINXS8,089,6791,7501987-01-01
35To Look at YouINXS8,000,3242,2181982-10-16
36I Send A MessageINXS7,746,1092,5681984-01-01
37The Strangest Party (These Are the Times)INXS6,833,1735,7292021-10-01
38The One ThingINXS4,988,1791,6931982-01-01
39Calling All NationsINXS4,722,3921,1621987-01-01
40Stay YoungINXS4,530,4991,3721981-01-01
41Never Tear Us Apart - Live At Wembley Stadium, 1991INXS4,241,7804,7751991-11-11
42Shine Like It DoesINXS4,203,8901,4121985-01-01
43WildlifeINXS4,100,8037441987-01-01
44Tiny DaggersINXS4,041,6829741987-01-01
45Dancing On The JettyINXS3,631,6451,4661984-01-01
46Johnson's AeroplaneINXS3,261,2539141984-01-01
47Original SinINXS3,033,0991,6981984-01-01
48EverythingINXS2,560,9466561997-01-01
49Love Is (What I Say)INXS2,447,4557691984-01-01
50LatelyINXS2,364,5206801990-01-01

Showing the top 50 of 86. See all.