Jaani: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 101 ranked

The most streamed Jaani song on Spotify is White Brown Black, with 348,366,351 streams. South Asian. 101 songs, 4,086,950,547 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1White Brown BlackKaran Aujla, Jaani348,366,351132,3322022-12-09
2Dekhha Tenu (From "Mr. And Mrs. Mahi")Jaani264,853,572122,7822024-05-24
3Kya Baat AyHarrdy Sandhu (feat. Jaani)231,491,516126,4842018-09-24
4Mann Bharryaa 2.0 (From "Shershaah")B Praak (feat. Jaani)227,587,20752,0792021-08-15
5Saari Duniya Jalaa DengeJaani (feat. B Praak)181,060,36918,7972023-11-24
6Pachtaoge (From "Jaani Ve")Arijit Singh, Jaani, B Praak157,563,52250,9302019-08-23
7BackboneJaani, Harrdy Sandhu151,611,671149,5222017-01-06
8Taaron Ke SheharNeha Kakkar (feat. Jaani)138,601,22330,9872020-09-20
9Kya Loge TumB Praak (feat. Jaani)136,685,30124,1572023-07-24
10Naah Goriye (From "Bala")B Praak (feat. Jaani, Harrdy Sandhu)120,809,71049,6222019-10-25
11NaahJaani, Harrdy Sandhu109,266,81986,1432017-11-30
12Mummy Nu Pasand (From "Jai Mummy Di")Tanishk Bagchi, Jaani100,226,99354,1812019-12-17
13Dance LikeHarrdy Sandhu (feat. Jaani)88,953,54992,4022024-07-05
14Paon Ki JuttiJaani86,175,63428,2502024-05-06
15Yaarr Ni MilyaaHarrdy Sandhu (feat. Jaani, B Praak)84,318,04236,0242017-09-05
16All BlackJaani81,664,50282,8882015-10-10
17JhaanjarB Praak (feat. Jaani)79,763,86830,4682022-10-28
18ChandniSachet Tandon (feat. Jaani, B Praak)79,304,22233,0452023-08-03
19Yaar Ka Sataya Hua HaiB Praak (feat. Jaani)77,693,64522,2132023-07-24
20SochHarrdy Sandhu (feat. Jaani, B Praak)77,261,94467,3022013-11-14
21Mera YaarB Praak (feat. Jaani)76,158,98736,4692022-03-25
22Kyaa Baat Haii 2.0Tanishk Bagchi, Harrdy Sandhu (feat. Jaani, Nikhita Gandhi)68,979,83610,0142022-12-14
23LaareJaani64,331,71523,0502019-10-22
24Nikle CurrantNeha Kakkar, Jaani63,309,87729,4232018-10-12
25Udd GayaB Praak (feat. Jaani)56,731,17017,3232022-03-25
26Achha Sila DiyaJaani50,704,43717,3292023-01-19
27Allah De BandeyaB Praak (feat. Jaani)45,701,20433,5832023-07-24
28Kabhi Shaam DhaleJaani44,886,70724,9892023-11-07
29BeliyaB Praak (feat. Jaani)42,442,14414,8692022-03-25
30Nasha (From "Raid 2")Jasmine Sandlas (feat. Sachet Tandon, Jaani, Divya Kumar)35,062,77037,7142025-04-11
31Salooq (From "Moh")Jaani (feat. B Praak)34,421,74915,3022022-09-21
32Sab Kuchh (From "Moh")Jaani (feat. B Praak)33,094,57513,1672022-09-21
33MombattiyeDiljit Dosanjh (feat. Jaani)30,870,1777,9332024-08-05
34Car NachdiJaani, B Praak25,412,56414,3562017-06-13
35Coka 2.0 (From "Liger")Jaani25,347,3422,3702022-08-12
36ZohrajabeenB Praak (feat. Jaani)25,174,1766,6822023-07-24
37Mere KolJaani24,436,91414,9812015-09-28
38TaaraJaani22,720,8988,4732015-01-28
39Bewafai Kar GayaB Praak (feat. Jaani)21,481,4814,0952022-03-25
40Kalla ChangaJaani20,948,4594,7832019-11-02
41MahakaalB Praak (feat. Jaani)19,603,98643,5492025-02-17
42Lehnga (From "Jatt & Juliet 3")Diljit Dosanjh, Jaani19,088,5047,3622025-03-06
43Yaalo YaalaaJaani18,316,4245,0552024-01-23
44Zaroori NaiB Praak (feat. Jaani)17,952,0149,5472022-03-25
45Qismat 2 (From "Qismat 2")Jaani (feat. B Praak)17,542,97912,8002021-08-24
463 Shaukk (From "De De Pyaar De 2")Karan Aujla, Jaani17,304,06331,4402025-11-04
47DhokebaazJaani17,294,1149,7542022-04-29
48Mal MalB Praak (feat. Jaani)15,691,66411,8132023-07-24
49BambBadshah, Jaani15,435,9186,7882018-07-18
50Naa Ji NaaHarrdy Sandhu (feat. Jaani)13,207,92410,2552024-07-05

Showing the top 50 of 101. See all.

Often appears with: B Praak Harrdy Sandhu Diljit Dosanjh Asees Kaur Karan Aujla Neha Kakkar Tanishk Bagchi Sachet Tandon Jasmine Sandlas Badshah Arijit Singh Nikhita Gandhi