Josh Turner: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 95 ranked

The most streamed Josh Turner song on Spotify is Your Man, with 511,288,739 streams. Country. 95 songs, 1,972,405,906 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Your ManJosh Turner511,288,739216,7162011-01-01
2Would You Go With MeJosh Turner327,206,386108,9732026-06-26
3Why Don't We Just DanceJosh Turner261,252,39296,7712026-06-26
4Hometown GirlJosh Turner233,732,15435,5362017-03-10
5Long Black TrainJosh Turner102,034,15235,4742003-01-01
6Time Is LoveJosh Turner65,537,06214,0302012-01-01
7FirecrackerJosh Turner47,427,26124,8432007-01-01
8Lay LowJosh Turner36,417,35110,1442017-03-10
9Me And GodJosh Turner23,663,7588,1782026-06-26
10I Wouldn't Be A ManJosh Turner22,516,1854,0262010-01-01
11Forever And Ever, AmenJosh Turner (feat. Randy Travis)17,564,76811,0142020-08-21
12I Saw The LightJosh Turner14,179,3746,1272018-10-26
13All Over MeJosh Turner14,141,4822,1202010-01-01
14Everything Is FineJosh Turner12,709,9943,0242007-01-01
15Boys 'Round Here (feat. Jason Aldean, Luke Bryan, Ronnie Dunn, Miranda Lambert, Brad Paisley, Reba,Blake Shelton (feat. Luke Bryan, Jason Aldean, Keith Urban, Miranda Lambert, Brad Paisley, Hank Williams, Jr., Josh Turner)10,726,4653,1232013-06-11
16Another TryJosh Turner10,300,7581,9302007-01-01
17Swing Low, Sweet ChariotJosh Turner9,047,6495,8892018-10-26
18SoulmateJosh Turner9,028,3261,8582007-01-01
19All About YouJosh Turner7,671,2735822017-03-10
20I Serve A SaviorJosh Turner7,390,2163,2852026-06-26
21Lovin' You On My MindJosh Turner6,938,0218982010-01-01
22Never Had A ReasonJosh Turner6,771,8106332017-03-10
23Lord Have Mercy On A Country BoyJosh Turner6,730,5181,6932026-06-26
24Country State Of MindJosh Turner6,725,3951,1312020-08-21
25How Great Thou ArtJosh Turner6,343,7283,3742018-10-26
26As Fast As I CouldJosh Turner6,000,1518102010-01-01
27Good Ol' Boys - Theme From The Dukes Of HazzardJosh Turner5,897,5306,0532020-08-21
28Whatcha ReckonJosh Turner5,819,7071,3962012-01-01
29Amazing GraceDavido, Josh Turner5,550,08521,4212018-10-26
30Backwoods BoyJosh Turner5,247,1945822003-01-01
31The Longer The WaitingJosh Turner5,187,0478132007-01-01
32Find Me A BabyJosh Turner5,044,4267462012-01-01
33I'm No Stranger To The RainJosh Turner4,908,4931,3952020-08-21
34Your SmileJosh Turner4,889,2541,1672010-01-01
35I Can Tell By The Way You DanceJosh Turner4,877,0969822020-08-21
36Deep SouthJosh Turner4,688,0947272017-03-10
37The Manger (with Josh Turner)Josh Turner4,472,0646192022-10-28
38Great Is Your FaithfulnessJosh Turner4,181,4521,9562018-10-26
39Angels Fall SometimesJosh Turner4,162,5509862006-01-01
40Eye CandyJosh Turner3,988,6917562010-01-01
41T.I.M.E. (feat. Josh Turner)Randy Travis (feat. Josh Turner)3,789,1211,1642011-06-03
42Deeper Than My LoveJosh Turner3,613,0395552012-01-01
43In My DreamsJosh Turner3,535,8846692003-01-01
44For The Love Of GodJosh Turner3,495,2561,3402012-01-01
45Without HimJosh Turner3,378,4821,8562018-10-26
46Heatin' Things UpJosh Turner3,230,6551,0262024-08-16
47South Carolina Low CountryJosh Turner3,226,6995152007-01-01
48Way Down SouthJosh Turner3,204,2018372026-06-26
49The AnswerJosh Turner3,196,9471,4572010-01-01
50Beach BumsJosh Turner3,032,3613182017-03-10

Showing the top 50 of 95. See all.

Often appears with: Randy Travis Blake Shelton Luke Bryan Jason Aldean Keith Urban Miranda Lambert Brad Paisley Hank Williams, Jr. Davido