Journey: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 115 ranked

The most streamed Journey song on Spotify is Don't Stop Believin' (2022 Remaster), with 3,025,226,035 streams. Rock & Metal. 115 songs, 6,423,851,450 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Don't Stop Believin' (2022 Remaster)Journey3,025,226,0351,425,9961981-07-17
2Any Way You Want ItJourney601,040,935147,4491980-01-01
3Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) [2023 Remaster]Journey495,339,747246,1991983-02-01
4Faithfully (2023 Remaster)Journey369,680,233127,1581983-02-01
5Open Arms (2022 Remaster)Journey356,152,308136,0671981-07-17
6Wheel in the SkyJourney194,954,35682,2161978-01-01
7Who's Crying Now (2022 Remaster)Journey170,740,144171,2771981-07-17
8LightsJourney150,558,81662,7191978-01-01
9Lovin', Touchin', Squeezin'Journey109,275,98535,2021979-01-01
10Stone in Love (2022 Remaster)Journey101,895,30035,5611981-07-17
11Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) - Bryce Miller/Alloy Tracks RemixJourney88,201,62919,1562022-04-12
12When You Love a WomanJourney62,341,25821,2291996-10-22
13Only the YoungJourney54,499,02227,8062001-10-16
14Send Her My Love (2023 Remaster)Journey47,878,70022,1231983-02-01
15Ask the LonelyJourney33,877,47713,3862017-01-18
16Don't Stop Believin' (Live at The Summit, Houston, Texas, November 6, 1981 - 2022 Remaster)Journey32,896,38621,1062005-11-15
17Girl Can't Help ItJourney32,568,14716,0411986-04-21
18I'll Be Alright Without YouJourney31,006,06312,4422001-10-16
19Be Good to YourselfJourney27,867,40710,8401986-04-21
20Feeling That WayJourney24,745,9177,8611978-01-01
21After All These YearsJourney24,294,26720,6662008-06-03
22AnytimeJourney20,598,2556,1561978-01-01
23Still They Ride (2022 Remaster)Journey16,751,0245,6481981-07-17
24Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) - Steve Perry & Bryce Miller Extended RemixJourney13,284,5943,4662023-10-27
25I'll Be Alright Without YouJourney12,180,23411,1301986-04-21
26After the Fall (2023 Remaster)Journey10,974,0643,7011983-02-01
27Don't Stop Believin' (Re-Recorded)Journey10,531,84111,6292008-06-03
28Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) [Re-Recorded]Journey10,421,7947,1582008-06-03
29Why Can't This Night Go On ForeverJourney10,272,4734,0951986-04-21
30The Party's Over (Hopelessly in Love) - Studio VersionJourney9,383,3862,8571981-01-30
31SuzanneJourney9,011,5893,0721986-04-21
32Only the YoungJourney8,659,3044,7992017-01-18
33Escape (2022 Remaster)Journey8,473,7512,9301981-07-17
34Just the Same WayJourney8,253,0132,8601979-01-01
35Wheel in the Sky (Re-Recorded)Journey8,039,1352,4932008-06-03
36Faithfully (Re-Recorded)Journey7,700,08315,3282008-06-03
37Chain Reaction (2023 Remaster)Journey7,634,0212,1461983-02-01
38Mother, Father (2022 Remaster)Journey6,826,8972,5131981-07-17
39PatientlyJourney6,568,9991,5671978-01-01
40Positive TouchJourney6,499,9791,5641986-04-21
41Stay AwhileJourney5,823,6251,7031980-01-01
42All the WayJourney5,653,5551,0662001-01-01
43You Got The Best Of MeJourney5,343,4481,7572022-07-08
44Higher PlaceJourney5,286,8091,1272001-01-01
45With Your LoveJourney5,248,7524532001-01-01
46Keep on Runnin' (2022 Remaster)Journey5,124,2971,4491981-07-17
47If He Should Break Your HeartJourney4,918,7781,9811996-10-22
48When I Think of YouJourney4,786,8971,2131996-10-22
49Of a LifetimeJourney4,681,5861,5731975-04-01
50Still She CriesJourney4,556,4491,3761996-10-22

Showing the top 50 of 115. See all.