Juan Gabriel: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 334 ranked

The most streamed Juan Gabriel song on Spotify is Abrázame Muy Fuerte, with 563,478,201 streams. Regional Mexican. 334 songs, 7,296,820,207 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Abrázame Muy FuerteJuan Gabriel563,478,201435,5192000-12-12
2¿Por Qué Me Haces Llorar?Juan Gabriel401,208,940168,9612016-09-30
3Querida - En el Palacio de Bellas ArtesJuan Gabriel324,275,914250,3232014-06-10
4Hasta Que Te ConocíJuan Gabriel295,843,138158,6121986-11-21
5Ya Lo Sé Que Tú Te VasJuan Gabriel235,399,331132,0131982-05-25
6Déjame Vivir (with Juan Gabriel)Juan Gabriel, Rocío Dúrcal208,149,21975,4191984-01-01
7Así Fue - En Vivo [Desde el Instituto Nacional de Bellas Artes]Juan Gabriel179,232,180144,5151998-01-11
8CarayJuan Gabriel167,830,17586,9611981-01-01
9Se Me Olvidó Otra VezJuan Gabriel164,985,83958,8071996-01-11
10El Noa NoaJuan Gabriel162,379,37284,4621980-01-11
11Ya No Vivo Por VivirJuan Gabriel, Natalia Lafourcade156,863,48269,3392015-02-10
12Siempre en Mi MenteJuan Gabriel152,693,75867,3231978-01-26
13QueridaJuan Gabriel, Juanes146,101,73721,7262014-12-09
14Te Lo Pido por FavorJuan Gabriel134,486,10076,0331986-11-21
15La FarsanteJuan Gabriel127,135,74655,5401981-01-01
16Si QuieresJuan Gabriel111,320,65696,4591982-05-25
17Yo No Nací para AmarJuan Gabriel103,913,04157,3551980-01-11
18El Destino (with Juan Gabriel)Juan Gabriel, Rocío Dúrcal101,026,53944,7541997-04-29
19Yo Te Recuerdo - Version SalsaJuan Gabriel (feat. Marc Anthony)96,170,93824,4702022-08-22
20Buenos Días Señor SolJuan Gabriel94,228,65244,7182011-08-30
21InsensibleJuan Gabriel92,662,38846,1241982-05-25
22Pero Qué NecesidadJuan Gabriel90,334,12945,9742011-08-30
23No Tengo DineroJuan Gabriel85,958,86440,5772011-08-30
24He Venido a Pedirte PerdónJuan Gabriel83,607,71364,7871980-01-11
25Inocente Pobre AmigoJuan Gabriel77,390,94530,9321996-01-11
26No Vale la Pena (En Vivo) - En el Palacio de Bellas ArtesJuan Gabriel74,711,78125,2352014-06-10
27Amor Eterno - En el Palacio de Bellas ArtesJuan Gabriel73,979,13251,8612014-06-10
28Te Sigo Amando - En Vivo [Desde el Instituto Nacional de Bellas Artes]Juan Gabriel63,135,74526,1992011-08-30
29No Me Vuelvo a EnamorarJuan Gabriel62,393,43426,3411982-05-25
30BésameJuan Gabriel59,138,67028,8931984-01-11
31La DiferenciaJuan Gabriel58,500,56224,6522011-08-30
32Yo No Sé Qué Me PasóJuan Gabriel47,281,69347,0961986-11-21
33Sólo Sé Que Fue en MarzoJuan Gabriel44,560,78327,4691986-11-21
34Me Gustas MuchoJuan Gabriel40,169,34314,2921998-12-11
35Perdóname, OlvídaloJuan Gabriel38,359,08317,5141996-12-09
36Fue un Placer Conocerte (with Juan Gabriel) - En VivoJuan Gabriel, Rocío Dúrcal38,204,71914,2381992-04-10
37No DiscutamosJuan Gabriel37,853,5205,6832022-08-22
38Aunque Te EnamoresJuan Gabriel37,498,70320,9332011-08-30
39Hasta Que Te Conocí - En Vivo [Desde el Instituto Nacional de Bellas Artes]Juan Gabriel36,253,22894,3232014-06-10
40Costumbres - En Vivo [Desde el Instituto Nacional de Bellas Artes]Juan Gabriel35,896,88623,3582014-06-10
41Mi FracasoJuan Gabriel35,227,39121,5882011-08-30
42No Tengo DineroJuan Gabriel34,712,00914,9932023-06-30
43Esta Noche Voy a VerlaJuan Gabriel34,245,58414,6392011-08-30
44Abrázame Muy FuerteJuan Gabriel, Laura Pausini33,829,7586,6622015-02-10
45Con Tu AmorJuan Gabriel33,624,0487,7672011-08-30
46Si QuieresJuan Gabriel32,782,9475,8212015-02-10
47Tarde (with Juan Gabriel) - En VivoRocío Dúrcal (feat. Juan Gabriel)31,752,47413,9491991-05-01
48Así FueJuan Gabriel31,668,04112,6912015-02-10
49Pero Qué NecesidadJuan Gabriel (feat. Emmanuel)31,394,72912,7932015-02-10
50Debo HacerloJuan Gabriel28,792,83813,6592011-08-30

Showing the top 50 of 334. See all.

Often appears with: Rocío Dúrcal Vicente Fernández José José Ana Gabriel Natalia Lafourcade Juanes Marc Anthony Laura Pausini Emmanuel Alejandro Fernández Carlos Rivera Espinoza Paz