Marc Anthony: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 193 ranked

The most streamed Marc Anthony song on Spotify is Vivir Mi Vida, with 867,982,344 streams. Latin. 193 songs, 10,193,538,931 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Vivir Mi VidaMarc Anthony867,982,344374,7162018-05-05
2La Gozadera (feat. Marc Anthony)Gente De Zona, Marc Anthony852,661,340356,0312016-04-22
3Rain Over Me (feat. Marc Anthony)Pitbull (feat. Marc Anthony)473,002,999333,0022011-06-17
4Tu Amor Me Hace Bien - Salsa VersionMarc Anthony408,940,553114,7362006-06-30
5Flor PálidaMarc Anthony405,087,209134,3682018-05-05
6Yo También (feat. Marc Anthony)Romeo Santos (feat. Marc Anthony)336,774,91376,8222014-02-25
7Valió la Pena - Salsa VersionMarc Anthony321,188,97769,9072006-06-30
8Deja Que Te BeseAlejandro Sanz (feat. Marc Anthony)274,718,22945,4612016-07-15
9Vivir lo nuestro (salsa)Marc Anthony267,654,774108,4812010-11-03
10Ahora Quien - Salsa VersionMarc Anthony238,837,217100,8142004-07-27
11VolverPiso 21 (feat. Beéle, Marc Anthony)238,602,692202,8412025-02-06
12Está RicoMarc Anthony (feat. Bad Bunny, Will Smith)238,490,50919,4942018-09-28
13Cuando Nos Volvamos a Encontrar (feat. Marc Anthony)Carlos Vives (feat. Marc Anthony)237,340,88975,8492014-05-13
14Y Hubo AlguienMarc Anthony236,989,682133,8672017-01-20
15Qué Precio Tiene el Cielo - Salsa VersionMarc Anthony235,700,34680,0932006-06-30
16De Vuelta Pa' La VueltaDaddy Yankee (feat. Marc Anthony)227,398,37858,5352020-12-10
17Y Cómo Es ElMarc Anthony175,238,04950,2182018-05-05
18¿Por Qué Les Mientes?Tito "El Bambino" (feat. Marc Anthony)170,764,266115,5062017-04-10
19Traidora (feat. Marc Anthony)Gente De Zona (feat. Marc Anthony)163,116,10020,2292016-04-22
20Parecen ViernesMarc Anthony157,667,69529,4232019-05-10
21Felices los 4 (feat. Marc Anthony) - Salsa VersionMaluma (feat. Marc Anthony)132,918,21822,2272018-05-18
22Adicto (feat. Marc Anthony)Prince Royce (feat. Marc Anthony)131,719,60220,7762020-02-07
23Te Conozco BienMarc Anthony111,859,94773,9391995-01-01
24La FórmulaMaluma, Marc Anthony106,167,80429,1852023-02-01
25Yo Te Recuerdo - Version SalsaJuan Gabriel (feat. Marc Anthony)96,170,93824,4702022-08-22
26Ahora QuienMarc Anthony95,985,27627,6082006-06-30
27AguanileMarc Anthony89,424,33921,2502007-07-24
28Tu Vida en la MíaMarc Anthony87,405,12618,2632019-05-10
29Cambio de PielMarc Anthony86,131,36518,5302018-05-05
30Contra La CorrienteMarc Anthony74,360,27128,4902017-01-20
31Pa'lla VoyMarc Anthony71,470,56126,7562022-03-04
32Recuérdame (with Marc Anthony)La Quinta Estacion (feat. Marc Anthony)71,358,68227,7492012-08-07
33MalaMarc Anthony62,964,03016,9012022-03-04
34You Sang To MeMarc Anthony60,823,25619,3591999-09-28
35Si Te VasMarc Anthony60,298,23223,9792017-01-20
36Hasta AyerMarc Anthony58,496,70736,2151995-01-01
37A Quién Quiero MentirleMarc Anthony56,148,04923,3812018-05-05
38CelosMarc Anthony55,389,4039,5372006-06-30
39ConvéncemeMarc Anthony53,614,2685,1232020-10-01
40I Need to KnowMarc Anthony53,606,22113,1671999-09-28
41Muy Dentro De Mí (You Sang To Me) - Spanish VersionMarc Anthony50,224,50822,1522006-06-30
42No Me AmesMarc Anthony50,044,4649,3862006-01-01
43Este Loco Que Te MiraMarc Anthony48,726,76022,3662001-01-01
44Abrázame Muy FuerteMarc Anthony47,625,6867,2892018-05-05
45Lo Que Te DiMarc Anthony46,106,2694,6022019-05-10
46Olvídame y Pega la VueltaJennifer Lopez (feat. Marc Anthony)45,849,2964,3382016-11-17
47Vivir Mi Vida - Versión PopMarc Anthony45,489,20415,5912013-07-23
48Nadie Como EllaMarc Anthony43,849,14527,7721995-01-01
49No Me Ames (with Marc Anthony) - Ballad VersionJennifer Lopez, Marc Anthony43,658,69412,7422006-06-30
50DímeloMarc Anthony42,873,73311,1932006-06-30

Showing the top 50 of 193. See all.

Often appears with: Gente De Zona Jennifer Lopez Pitbull Beéle Carlos Vives Piso 21 Maluma Romeo Santos Alejandro Sanz Bad Bunny Will Smith Daddy Yankee