Juanka: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 102 ranked

The most streamed Juanka song on Spotify is La Jeepeta - Remix, with 780,016,735 streams. Latin. 102 songs, 2,437,635,892 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1La Jeepeta - RemixAnuel AA, Myke Towers, Brray, Juanka, Nio Garcia780,016,735357,0742020-04-24
2Si Te Dejas LlevarOzuna (feat. Juanka)216,424,251452,8042015-06-17
3Blin BlinBad Gyal (feat. Juanka)121,720,47155,7402021-03-18
4CandelaSuper Yei (feat. Ñengo Flow, Juanka)118,674,213111,5522020-04-20
5Un BellaqueoOzuna (feat. Juanka)90,767,57182,7582016-06-22
6La JeepetaNio Garcia (feat. Brray, Juanka)86,634,31913,1422020-01-02
7Quitate La RopaJuanka58,816,59827,7972015-11-07
8Enemigos OcultosOzuna, Wisin (feat. Myke Towers, Arcángel, Cosculluela, Juanka)58,673,31017,0212020-09-01
9Armao 100pre AndamosAnuel AA (feat. Ñengo Flow, Bryant Myers, Darell, Juanka)53,190,33735,5762017-09-03
10Me Llama Todavia 2 (Remix)Super Yei (feat. Juanka, Darkiel)51,384,91956,4542018-05-19
11MADRIDJairo Vera (feat. Juanka)44,981,15512,8892023-04-25
12BICIDuki (feat. Juhn, Juanka)43,053,1946,9002021-11-25
13Me Quieren Matar (feat. Kendo Kaponi, Farruko, Ozuna, Cosculluela, Anuel Aa, Juanka, Pacho & NorielSuper Yei (feat. Ozuna, Anuel AA, Farruko, Noriel, Cosculluela, Juanka, Kendo Kaponi)32,884,12220,6062016-09-30
14Me Va A ExtrañarJuanka (feat. Ñejo)31,834,69816,1742018-08-10
15Somos Diferentes (Remix)Jere Klein, Juanka28,742,07018,2782025-07-24
16De Camino a Marte - RemixBryant Myers (feat. Darell, Noriel, Brytiago, Almighty, Juanka, Darkiel)28,672,30111,8032016-09-07
17Tus BesosJuanka27,756,4287,0372020-03-13
18Tu BandoleroJuanka, Darkiel27,304,15620,4922017-01-09
19Tus Besos - RemixJuanka (feat. Jay Wheeler)24,090,9467,4232020-10-02
20Tamo Chelo - RemixJuanka, L-Gante23,791,3644,9362022-06-02
21CárcelJuanka23,467,98937,2332020-03-13
22Ninguno Se MontaDarell (feat. Anuel AA, Bryant Myers, Juanka)21,618,33613,6382016-12-15
23Costear - Equipo Rojo RemixJHAYCO (feat. Rauw Alejandro, Justin Quiles, Bryant Myers, Eladio Carrion, Lyanno, Almighty, Juanka)20,485,37114,5852019-02-15
24Ella Me Cela - RemixJuanka (feat. Darkiel)18,418,61816,0292018-09-18
25Me Elevas a las NubesJuanka17,669,3669,9692014-10-02
26A Tu NombreMyke Towers, Juanka15,770,1385,1152018-12-07
27PalgaSuper Yei (feat. Jowell & Randy, Brray, Juanka)15,757,3422,4042019-09-27
28ARRANCA PAL CARAJOKAROL G (feat. Brray, Juanka)12,413,7004,0872021-03-26
29Si Me TocaOzuna, Ñengo Flow, Juanka12,175,8449,9292022-07-29
30No Somos IgualesKendo Kaponi (feat. Darell, Juanka)11,318,1684332018-04-27
31La SingleOzuna (feat. Brray, Juanka)11,048,1112,3212023-03-28
32ByeJuanka10,757,1478,3892020-03-13
33VíboraCris MJ (feat. Juanka)10,457,3327,0162022-11-23
34DándoteSuper Yei (feat. Juanka)9,691,6387,5062020-04-20
35Jodedor (Remix) [feat. Farruko, Almighty, Gotay El Autentiko, D Ozi, Anuel Aa, Juanka & Delirious]Juanka9,541,6603,6312016-03-05
36Si Yo Se - RemixSuper Yei (feat. Juanka)9,496,39111,3352018-04-06
37MASOQUISTAJere Klein, Juanka8,995,51512,5602025-07-03
38PréndeloJuanka (feat. Brray)8,356,5319282020-03-13
39El Perreo IntensoNoriel, Jowell & Randy, Brray, Casper Magico, Juanka7,858,1884062019-08-02
40Quitate La RopaFarruko, Juanka, Kendo Kaponi7,832,3038,9972016-10-31
41Plo Plo (feat. Baby Rasta, Juanka, Ñengo Flow & Pacho)Trap Capos (feat. Ñengo Flow, Noriel, Baby Rasta, Juanka)7,544,2772,6022016-10-07
42HijuepuArcángel (feat. Lenny Tavárez, Juanka)7,362,7616542021-09-17
43Quien Va a Frontiar - RemixOzuna (feat. Dei V, Hades66, Juanka, YOVNGCHIMI)6,870,4993,1322023-02-16
44NLE - RemixHades66 (feat. Juanka)6,866,3583,5642023-04-13
45Pa' Morir Se Nace (feat. Wisin, Juanka) - RemixFarruko, Wisin, Juanka6,662,4584,4772020-06-26
46Raspo y EndecoEle A El Dominio (feat. Myke Towers, Juanka, Jamby El Favo)6,608,3803,4322019-06-07
47Modo AbusadorJory Boy, Juanka6,548,7462192021-07-09
48Cuidao - Rap VersionSuper Yei (feat. Casper Magico, Juanka, Kendo Kaponi)6,390,1973,8132018-04-06
49GuerraNio Garcia (feat. Darell, Cosculluela, Casper Magico, Juanka)6,288,7855052019-08-01
50Toco Toco (feat. Kendo Kaponi, Juanka & Yomo)Super Yei (feat. Juanka, Kendo Kaponi)6,222,6125,5252016-12-11

Showing the top 50 of 102. See all.

Often appears with: Brray Super Yei Kendo Kaponi Ozuna Darell Ñengo Flow Bryant Myers Nio Garcia Myke Towers Casper Magico Darkiel Noriel