Kako: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 83 ranked

The most streamed Kako song on Spotify is A Danada Me Ligando, with 240,418,464 streams. Brazilian. 83 songs, 2,235,717,794 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1A Danada Me LigandoMC Cebezinho (feat. MC Tuto, DJ Oreia, Kako, Love Funk)240,418,464107,4922024-08-23
2Banco do carona (feat. Gabb MC, MC Joãozinho VT, MC Marks, MC Vine7 & Mc Robs)Mc Don Juan (feat. MC Joãozinho VT, MC Marks, Kako, DJ BOY)122,479,37048,9382024-02-09
3BokalokaDJ BOY (feat. Mc Don Juan, MC Tuto, MC Joãozinho VT, Kako)114,303,50477,6762022-10-07
4Boy BestaMC Joãozinho VT (feat. MC Ryan SP, MC Tuto, Mc Negão Original, Kako)111,522,894115,6952024-11-12
5Set Dj Boy 3.0DJ BOY (feat. Mc Don Juan, MC Tuto, MC Hariel, MC Joãozinho VT, MC Marks, Kako)107,837,50334,0342023-05-05
6Coração Gelado 2DJ BOY (feat. Mc IG, Mc Davi, MC Joãozinho VT, Kako, MC Leozinho ZS)93,661,26040,5732021-03-15
7Aposentei o 12 MolasKako85,089,24025,5802022-01-14
8Set Tatuapé Conceito 2Kako (feat. MC Ryan SP, MC GP, MC Joãozinho VT, MC Marks, DJ BOY, Dj GM)83,042,94316,0032022-06-27
9Sem CoraçãoKako81,344,00131,9012023-01-13
10TempoKako77,557,94154,5982023-10-20
111 Milhão De LevadaKako74,321,45420,9552021-06-25
12Longe de MagnataMC Tuto, MC Joãozinho VT, Kako, Chefin, Borges72,180,05797,0342024-12-17
13Sereia Me PerdoaMC Ryan SP (feat. Mc IG, Mc Don Juan, MC Tuto, Vulgo FK, MC Joãozinho VT, Kako)67,816,09938,0672023-05-25
14Pior VersãoDJ BOY (feat. MC Ryan SP, Oruam, MC Joãozinho VT, Kako)63,858,12731,2442023-12-01
15ÍsisKako58,974,79326,7982023-10-20
16Coração Gelado 3DJ BOY (feat. MC Ryan SP, Mc IG, MC Joãozinho VT, Kako, MC Leozinho ZS)47,006,85117,5002021-12-17
17Deixa Nós Viver em PazMC Tuto (feat. MC Joãozinho VT, Kako, DJ BOY)46,711,3528,4922022-03-18
18MaciçadoKako (feat. DJ BOY, Dj GM)42,704,97920,0512022-09-30
19Coração GeladoDJ BOY (feat. Mc IG, MC Joãozinho VT, Kako, MC Leozinho ZS)40,309,86419,6652020-11-16
20Cachorro de MadameKako40,259,0698,7012022-03-09
21PanameraMC Tuto (feat. MC Joãozinho VT, Kako, Dj GM)38,294,46712,9002022-10-26
22Dois DiasKako37,268,86920,6302023-10-20
23EtiquetaKako27,818,55525,3842023-10-20
24Set Tatuapé Conceito 3Dj GM (feat. MC Ryan SP, MC GP, MC Tuto, MC Joãozinho VT, MC Marks, Kako, DJ BOY)24,529,70421,8052023-11-17
25PassadoKako23,528,4873,3202022-09-30
26Polo BrancaKako (feat. Dj GM, MC Leozinho ZS)23,356,55815,3332021-11-08
27LiberdadeDj GM (feat. MC GP, MC Tuto, Kako, Love Funk)20,725,8727,0082022-09-22
283 PalitoKako (feat. MC Ryan SP, MC Tuto, MC Joãozinho VT)20,357,66015,3182024-10-23
29Paty ou Put4?MC Joãozinho VT (feat. Kako)19,829,38811,5242025-03-07
30Rave dos MandrakeMC GP, Kako, MC Leozinho ZS18,690,47716,6422021-09-29
31Melhor Dia 13 - Era Uma VezMc IG, MC Hariel, WIU, Vulgo FK, Kako15,211,7144,6662024-06-13
32QuadroKako14,921,5579,9812023-10-20
33Abel TavaresMC Tuto (feat. MC Joãozinho VT, Kako)14,129,6318,0302024-09-26
34Porra de TrendKako (feat. MC Tuto, Mc Lele JP)14,091,278140,5172026-05-29
35Chute No BaldeMC Joãozinho VT (feat. MC Ryan SP, Mc IG, MC Tuto, Kako, DJ BOY, MC Rick, MC Leozinho ZS)13,275,28920,6942022-08-05
36PsicoKako11,660,7857,9162024-10-23
37Milionário DelinquenteKako (feat. MC Cebezinho)11,579,3186,4372024-10-23
38Eu VouMC Tuto (feat. Mc Don Juan, MC Joãozinho VT, Kako, DJ BOY)11,351,34510,9152024-01-19
39Minha SorteKako (feat. MC GP, MC Tuto)10,960,0916,4712024-05-31
40Longe das IntrigasMC Joãozinho VT (feat. MC Ryan SP, Mc Don Juan, Kako, DJ BOY)10,018,3883,3252022-01-21
41MaciçadoKako9,785,8344,6432023-10-20
42BrindeKako9,579,6291,0022022-09-30
43Kilo No PeitoMC Tuto (feat. MC Joãozinho VT, Kako)9,316,1869,5652025-07-16
44Muita FéKako (feat. MC Marks)9,010,4634,5862021-12-03
45MalandragemKako8,809,0433,0822023-10-20
46RabeteiraKako, MC Leozinho ZS8,574,1183,5172020-12-18
472 Mil e PoucoKako8,398,59912,4352024-10-23
48Sem CoraçãoKako7,895,1006,1072023-10-20
49Set WnMC Ryan SP, Mc Paiva ZS, Kako, Mc Kadu7,538,4405,4822022-07-24
50Na Lesma É SalMC Tuto, MC Joãozinho VT, Kako7,267,62114,6922026-03-16

Showing the top 50 of 83. See all.

Often appears with: MC Joãozinho VT MC Tuto DJ BOY MC Ryan SP Mc Don Juan MC Leozinho ZS Dj GM MC Marks MC GP Mc IG MC Hariel Mc Lele JP