Kygo: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 165 ranked

The most streamed Kygo song on Spotify is It Ain’t Me (with Selena Gomez), with 1,802,091,117 streams. Electronic & Dance. 165 songs, 19,926,572,805 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1It Ain’t Me (with Selena Gomez)Kygo (feat. Selena Gomez)1,802,091,117418,9422017-02-17
2FirestoneKygo (feat. Conrad Sewell)1,408,510,520384,0312016-05-13
3Stole the ShowKygo (feat. Parson James)1,267,121,586321,4252016-05-13
4Higher LoveKygo, Whitney Houston1,221,746,210188,5982020-05-29
5Born To Be YoursKygo (feat. Imagine Dragons)672,995,26974,0532018-06-15
6Remind Me to ForgetKygo (feat. Miguel)670,062,89173,1342017-11-03
7Stay (feat. Maty Noyes)Kygo639,677,45634,6442016-05-13
8WhateverKygo (feat. Ava Max)625,362,140170,3152024-06-21
9Lose SomebodyOneRepublic, Kygo592,618,62043,7452020-05-29
10StargazingKygo579,091,52228,4742018-10-10
11Happy NowKygo (feat. Sandro Cavazza)547,613,50841,1662018-10-26
12First TimeKygo, Ellie Goulding495,996,78926,1832017-04-28
13Raging (feat. Kodaline)Kygo (feat. Kodaline)339,560,00532,7172016-05-13
14Younger - Kygo RemixKygo321,979,71531,5282020-06-30
15Carry On (from the Original Motion Picture "POKÉMON Detective Pikachu")Kygo (feat. Rita Ora)313,159,71613,2722019-04-19
16What's Love Got to Do with ItKygo, Tina Turner311,520,27042,9232020-07-17
17Often - Kygo RemixThe Weeknd (feat. Kygo)279,147,49631,0052015-04-07
18Sexual Healing - Kygo RemixMarvin Gaye (feat. Kygo)278,999,40532,1322015-04-27
19Here for You (feat. Ella Henderson)Kygo (feat. Ella Henderson)254,533,64417,6802016-06-29
20Like It IsKygo, Tyga, Zara Larsson246,341,83416,3022020-03-27
21Dancing Feet (feat. DNCE)Kygo (feat. DNCE)242,056,83430,2292022-11-11
22FreedomKygo236,797,78219,5852020-05-29
23I'll WaitKygo (feat. Sasha Alex Sloan)230,590,14023,6162020-05-29
24FragileKygo (feat. Labrinth)213,997,60816,1752016-05-13
25Nothing Left (feat. Will Heard)Kygo180,689,5056,4652016-05-13
26Cut Your Teeth - Kygo RemixKygo179,174,72112,0982016-06-29
27For Life (feat. Nile Rodgers)Kygo (feat. Nile Rodgers)178,608,07949,7072024-06-21
28Stranger Things (feat. OneRepublic)Kygo (feat. OneRepublic)177,306,57315,8382017-11-03
29Woke Up in LoveKygo (feat. Calum Scott, Gryffin)169,947,34727,9092022-11-11
30FamilyThe Chainsmokers (feat. Kygo)168,270,99911,5552019-12-06
31Coming Over (feat. James Hersey)Dillon Francis (feat. Kygo)163,890,9263,9002015-08-14
32Carry Me (feat. Julia Michaels)Kygo (feat. Julia Michaels)162,809,41410,0922016-05-13
33This Town (feat. Sasha Alex Sloan)Kygo (feat. Sasha Alex Sloan)160,186,31313,6272017-09-21
34Love Me Now (feat. Zoe Wees)Kygo (feat. Zoe Wees)152,707,05416,7882022-11-11
35Hot StuffKygo (feat. Donna Summer)150,776,19726,1712020-09-18
36Forever Yours - Avicii TributeKygo (feat. Avicii, Sandro Cavazza)149,666,11122,2822020-01-24
37Sunrise (feat. Jason Walker)Kygo141,460,36816,7252017-11-03
38Think About YouKygo139,052,7276,9332019-02-14
39Not OkKygo (feat. Chelsea Cutler)132,908,9145,5312019-05-23
40ID - Ultra Music Festival AnthemKygo117,194,4005,6362015-02-10
41Firestone - Live Acoustic VersionKygo (feat. Conrad Sewell)113,346,9979,9622015-08-28
42Stars Will AlignKygo (feat. Imagine Dragons)105,309,85358,6442024-09-27
43It Ain't Me (with Selena Gomez) - Tiësto's AFTR:HRS RemixKygo (feat. Selena Gomez, Tiësto)103,615,0653,1372017-04-07
44Tired - Kygo RemixAlan Walker (feat. Kygo, Gavin James)100,775,9498,1922017-07-14
45Stranger Things (feat. OneRepublic) - Alan Walker RemixKygo (feat. OneRepublic, Alan Walker)99,263,21013,8342018-02-14
46Starboy (feat. Daft Punk) - Kygo RemixThe Weeknd (feat. Kygo, Daft Punk)97,217,9509,8532023-03-14
47Broken GlassKygo (feat. Kim Petras)92,936,3537,4922020-05-29
48Undeniable (feat. X Ambassadors)Kygo (feat. X Ambassadors)92,455,9918,9562022-11-11
49Gone Are The Days (feat. James Gillespie)Kygo92,158,9745,3132022-11-11
50Kids in Love (feat. The Night Game)Kygo90,975,3233,4322017-11-03

Showing the top 50 of 165. See all.

Often appears with: Gryffin Sandro Cavazza Miguel Dillon Francis Conrad Sewell OneRepublic Sasha Alex Sloan Selena Gomez Imagine Dragons Ellie Goulding Nile Rodgers Calum Scott