La Joaqui: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 64 ranked

The most streamed La Joaqui song on Spotify is Muñecas, with 200,017,520 streams. Latin. 64 songs, 1,656,846,865 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1MuñecasTINI (feat. Steve Aoki, La Joaqui)200,017,52036,5002023-02-16
2ButakeraLa Joaqui163,418,64446,9112022-07-28
3M.A - RemixBM (feat. Lola Indigo, La Joaqui)159,804,84142,6872023-04-05
4Dos BesitosLa Joaqui121,214,21222,7692022-12-01
5LA JOAQUI | Mission 08La Joaqui90,263,51122,1172022-06-01
6RosaVictor Mendivil (feat. Luis R Conriquez, La Joaqui)86,599,174147,8062025-07-24
7KittyKenia Os (feat. La Joaqui)78,748,05924,4492024-04-25
8Pa´Que Te Acuerdes | CROSSOVER #8Big One (feat. Tiago PZK, La Joaqui)75,721,61263,3042024-10-02
9SAN TURRONALa Joaqui68,387,29924,1812024-11-20
10TERAPIA DE CHOQUELa Joaqui62,806,69227,0002024-11-20
11AmanecemosLa Joaqui57,993,61419,3092023-03-16
12¿Y pa la Wacha Loca? (con Salastkbron) - RemixLa Joaqui, L-Gante48,575,54511,3922023-01-05
13GlockCazzu (feat. La Joaqui)33,085,54518,3722023-04-13
14InstintoKidd Voodoo (feat. La Joaqui)32,497,0627,1702024-07-04
15TraidoraLa Joaqui31,185,3708,5582022-12-01
16MañosaLa Joaqui (feat. Omar Varela)27,281,5855,3162022-12-01
17GauchoLa Joaqui26,508,45035,6662019-11-01
18SAN TURRONA REMIXKenia Os, La Joaqui18,123,6676,3642024-10-09
19TIKTOK - RemixLa Joaqui14,455,45211,8492025-01-15
20TATTOO REMIXLa Joaqui12,659,01310,8492024-11-20
21BANDIDAS RETIRADASLa Joaqui12,430,85315,8842024-12-18
22Mi SeñoraKHEA (feat. Duki, La Joaqui)11,648,5947,6632025-03-18
23Ay PapiCazzu (feat. La Joaqui)11,458,7344,8242017-04-28
24LLEGUÉ YOLa Joaqui11,187,1017,8622024-07-26
25Querido ReyLa Joaqui11,163,08918,0362019-11-01
26Echarme Al OlvidoLa Joaqui10,936,41224,1362026-06-26
27BELLAQUERIAOvy On The Drums (feat. Myke Towers, La Joaqui)10,921,7206,1152024-03-14
28Privado (Remix)Lucky Brown (feat. De La Ghetto, La Joaqui)10,118,7933,1372024-10-23
29GDLa Joaqui9,030,3692,7312022-12-01
3038La Joaqui8,996,7112,6512022-12-01
31Mi AmorLa Joaqui8,134,8827,7012019-08-30
32CHEKATELa Joaqui8,116,9952,6412024-11-20
33Ex (con La Joaqui)Mau y Ricky (feat. La Joaqui)7,614,6755732023-07-20
34AnochecemosLa Joaqui7,537,0283,3462023-11-16
35PISANDO EL LAMBOLa Joaqui7,226,8115,6442025-07-17
36Te Arrepentirás (feat. Karina & La Joaqui)La Joaqui6,417,0117012022-02-11
37Te Vas a ArrepentirDamas Gratis (feat. La Joaqui)6,238,3703,2742024-01-18
38TURRA & BANDIDAOvy On The Drums (feat. La Joaqui)6,094,6043,4332024-06-20
39Gangsta GLa Joaqui (feat. Omar Varela)6,021,8641,6992023-11-16
40No Me Dejes (feat. El Flaco)La Joaqui5,862,29814,2922017-12-02
41TurroLa Joaqui (feat. L-Gante)5,630,9843,1172023-11-16
42HeroinaLa Joaqui5,565,6374,5102025-05-09
43Solita - RemixCazzu, La Joaqui5,521,0752,3952020-11-26
44TURR0LOGIALa Joaqui5,388,7269,1822026-05-27
45Te viLa Joaqui5,082,79652,8402026-08-05
46YAKUZALa Joaqui4,857,443102,8612026-09-02
47LecheLa Joaqui3,730,7511,5482023-11-16
48PMLa Joaqui (feat. El Malilla)3,235,5671,1422024-11-20
49GRLa Joaqui3,143,7152,8022025-04-16
50Falso AmorLa Joaqui3,102,2948072019-11-01

Showing the top 50 of 64. See all.

Often appears with: Omar Varela Cazzu Kenia Os L-Gante Ovy On The Drums TINI Steve Aoki BM Lola Indigo Victor Mendivil Luis R Conriquez Big One