Lil Uzi Vert: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 298 ranked

The most streamed Lil Uzi Vert song on Spotify is XO Tour Llif3, with 2,600,304,371 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 298 songs, 32,847,184,336 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1XO Tour Llif3Lil Uzi Vert2,600,304,371506,5502017-08-25
220 MinLil Uzi Vert1,621,290,862657,7222017-08-25
3The Way Life Goes (feat. Oh Wonder)Lil Uzi Vert, Oh Wonder1,327,611,396379,4612017-08-25
4Bad and Boujee (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)Migos (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)1,079,776,998230,8442017-01-27
5Shoota (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)Playboi Carti (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)903,085,983258,5242018-05-11
6Just Wanna RockLil Uzi Vert891,408,176168,1142023-06-30
7Money LongerLil Uzi Vert831,365,334233,4242016-05-27
8Wasted (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)Juice WRLD, Lil Uzi Vert818,120,119177,4702018-12-10
9wokeuplikethis*Playboi Carti, Lil Uzi Vert645,110,351129,9902017-04-14
10Erase Your SocialLil Uzi Vert623,977,986209,8662016-08-10
11Life Goes OnLil Baby (feat. Lil Uzi Vert, Gunna)579,000,533135,1952018-05-18
12Sanguine ParadiseLil Uzi Vert576,473,392152,3252019-04-09
13Watch This - ARIZONATEARS Pluggnb RemixLil Uzi Vert552,212,997121,1032023-02-05
14PTSDG Herbo (feat. Juice WRLD, Lil Uzi Vert, Chance the Rapper)481,206,22172,5542020-02-28
15You Was RightLil Uzi Vert475,043,72454,6062016-05-27
16MyronLil Uzi Vert453,201,367145,3982020-03-13
17Sauce It UpLil Uzi Vert405,308,11170,2932017-08-25
18Neon Guts (feat. Pharrell Williams)Lil Uzi Vert, Pharrell Williams401,450,101185,5742017-08-25
19Drankin N SmokinFuture (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)400,806,36891,5342020-11-13
20Futsal Shuffle 2020 - Bonus TrackLil Uzi Vert382,257,43559,3902020-03-06
21Wanted You (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)NAV (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)369,896,16244,6412018-05-18
22HomecomingLil Uzi Vert369,521,101231,8592020-03-06
23P2Lil Uzi Vert365,475,46841,7372020-03-06
24Flawlëss (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)Yeat (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)340,990,194101,1542022-09-09
25That Way - Bonus TrackLil Uzi Vert322,870,35137,6932020-03-06
26New PatekLil Uzi Vert316,308,82589,7092018-09-18
277AMLil Uzi Vert306,953,34684,2242015-12-18
28Do What I WantLil Uzi Vert303,706,01769,5352016-08-10
29Silly WatchLil Uzi Vert295,105,717101,2832020-03-06
30Dark QueenLil Uzi Vert292,203,47532,1212017-08-25
31Ps & QsLil Uzi Vert273,877,75854,4722016-05-27
32What You SayingLil Uzi Vert273,817,525326,7752025-12-22
33His & Hers (feat. Don Toliver & Lil Uzi Vert)Lil Uzi Vert, Gunna, Don Toliver, Internet Money269,273,91435,3172021-05-13
34Baby PlutoLil Uzi Vert246,269,26355,7962020-03-06
35TopLil Uzi Vert228,732,27162,1142015-12-18
36Watch (feat. Lil Uzi Vert & Kanye West)Travis Scott (feat. Kanye West, Lil Uzi Vert)228,404,05418,0442018-05-04
37YessirskiiiLil Uzi Vert (feat. 21 Savage)223,851,81740,3902020-03-13
38Lo MeinLil Uzi Vert220,367,12750,5642020-03-06
39RAF (feat. A$AP Rocky, Playboi Carti, Quavo, Lil Uzi Vert & Frank Ocean)A$AP Mob (feat. Lil Uzi Vert, Playboi Carti, Frank Ocean, A$AP Rocky, Quavo)211,585,18116,4062017-08-25
40Commercial (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)Lil Baby (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)211,184,99639,4992020-02-28
41The Way Life Goes (feat. Nicki Minaj & Oh Wonder) - RemixLil Uzi Vert (feat. Nicki Minaj, Oh Wonder)200,090,98049,2882017-11-03
42Flooded The FaceLil Uzi Vert183,004,37941,1792023-06-30
43JUGGERNAUT (feat. Lil Uzi Vert & Pharrell Williams)Tyler, The Creator (feat. Lil Uzi Vert, Pharrell Williams)179,625,21219,9322021-06-25
44Everybody (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)Nicki Minaj (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)173,192,27326,0852023-12-08
45Seven Million (feat. Future)Lil Uzi Vert (feat. Future)166,228,33416,4572016-08-10
46Bean (Kobe) [feat. Chief Keef]Lil Uzi Vert (feat. Chief Keef)164,549,75835,5842020-03-13
47PricesLil Uzi Vert156,660,11428,3562020-03-06
48That's a RackLil Uzi Vert156,362,12413,1082019-04-09
49444+222Lil Uzi Vert154,327,70415,7292017-08-25
50SideLine Watching (Hold Up)Lil Uzi Vert150,549,73926,8422016-08-10

Showing the top 50 of 298. See all.

Often appears with: Future Young Thug Playboi Carti NAV Gunna Don Toliver Nicki Minaj G Herbo Metro Boomin Lil Baby Yeat Travis Scott