G Herbo: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 323 ranked

The most streamed G Herbo song on Spotify is PTSD, with 481,206,221 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 323 songs, 3,520,064,425 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1PTSDG Herbo (feat. Juice WRLD, Lil Uzi Vert, Chance the Rapper)481,206,22172,5542020-02-28
2Who Want Smoke?? (feat. G Herbo, Lil Durk & 21 Savage)21 Savage, Lil Durk, G Herbo, Nardo Wick320,382,28887,1942021-10-08
31 Scale (feat. G Herbo)Young Dolph (feat. G Herbo)195,253,20056,5522020-08-14
4Switch it Up (feat. G Herbo, No More Heroes)Pooh Shiesty (feat. G Herbo)136,057,12150,7472021-05-21
5Onna Come Up (feat. G Herbo) [Remix]G Herbo88,006,40030,1382021-04-30
6idk that bitch (feat. G Herbo)Gunna (feat. G Herbo)81,538,12734,7662022-01-07
7My City24kGoldn (feat. Kane Brown, G Herbo)78,362,20226,7932023-05-17
8Being Honest (Remix) [feat. G Herbo]G Herbo77,238,0419,0082021-11-05
9Went LegitG Herbo71,689,91583,0082026-06-12
10Cry No MoreG Herbo (feat. Polo G, Lil Tjay)54,257,7885,9092021-07-01
11Last Time (feat. G Herbo)A Boogie Wit da Hoodie (feat. G Herbo)44,196,11411,8952022-12-12
12Pull UpG Herbo43,155,26131,9742016-11-25
13Kill Shit (feat. Lil Bibby) (Bonus Track)G Herbo40,658,49913,3652016-11-04
14On Yo AssKing Von (feat. G Herbo)38,297,65014,4132020-03-06
15Write Your NameG Herbo37,721,63625,7962016-11-04
16Go Part 1 (with G Herbo)Polo G (feat. G Herbo)33,118,1093,3912021-06-11
17SessionsG Herbo27,867,02011,7322019-12-27
18Body Count (feat. King Von & G Herbo)Mozzy (feat. King Von, G Herbo)27,211,3753,5652020-05-01
19StatementG Herbo24,468,5893,5412021-07-01
20EverythingG Herbo (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)24,460,3882,2892017-09-22
21SwervoG Herbo24,397,4752,1492018-07-27
22HonestlyG Herbo (feat. Juice WRLD)23,606,2996,6552018-07-27
23BESITO (feat. G Herbo)BIA (feat. G Herbo)23,202,0432,2732021-10-22
24Party in HeavenG Herbo (feat. Lil Durk)21,702,57612,0172020-02-28
25Ghetto Superstar (feat. G Herbo & Doe Boy)Roddy Ricch (feat. G Herbo)20,672,1161,6502022-09-08
26I LikeG Herbo20,126,0873,2042017-09-22
27Never ScaredG Herbo (feat. Juice WRLD)19,483,4445,0502019-02-01
28Stress Relief (with G Herbo)G Herbo19,410,8906,2922020-07-10
29High SpeedG Herbo19,314,7846,2912020-02-28
30Man NowG Herbo19,105,2194,8082017-09-22
31Chiraq Demons (feat. G Herbo)Lil Durk (feat. G Herbo)18,582,5426,7082020-05-08
32DON'T LEAVE ME (feat. G Herbo & Lil Durk)The Kid LAROI (feat. Lil Durk, G Herbo)18,548,3172,6752021-07-27
33Facetime (feat. G Herbo)King Von (feat. G Herbo)18,291,6183,7992022-03-04
34Catch UpG Herbo (feat. Chief Keef)17,576,2851,1582018-07-27
35Chi-Raq (with G Herbo)Nicki Minaj (feat. G Herbo)17,401,5543,9532021-05-14
36How To BipG Herbo16,870,93018,9162025-02-28
37Rollin - Bonus TrackG Herbo16,705,4503,2712016-09-02
38Real Oppy (feat. G Herbo)King Von (feat. G Herbo)16,698,4817,4822023-07-14
39Lawyer FeesG Herbo (feat. Polo G)16,598,5131,8352020-02-28
40All On MeLil Baby, ZHU (feat. G Herbo)16,578,86718,9762020-10-23
41Shordie (with Gunna)G Herbo (feat. Gunna)15,610,6111,6432022-10-10
42Who Run It (Remix)G Herbo15,445,4451,4582018-07-27
43By Any MeansG Herbo (feat. 21 Savage)15,177,0831,8822020-02-28
44T.O.P.G Herbo (feat. 21 Savage)15,027,6801,1852021-07-01
45Wilt ChamberlinG Herbo14,575,8714,2942019-02-01
46CODE OF HONOR21 Savage (feat. G Herbo)14,298,25010,6062025-12-12
472 ChainsG Herbo13,935,6385,1152021-07-01
48RUN IT UP (feat. YBN Nahmir, G Herbo & Blac Youngsta)G Herbo, YBN Nahmir13,888,0953482019-11-01
49FocusedG Herbo13,736,3512,2952018-07-27
50Ridin Wit ItG Herbo13,060,2243,6752020-05-29

Showing the top 50 of 323. See all.

Often appears with: Lil Durk Polo G 21 Savage Lil Uzi Vert Gunna King Von Jeremih Juice WRLD A Boogie Wit da Hoodie Mozzy Chief Keef Tee Grizzley