Logic: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 280 ranked

The most streamed Logic song on Spotify is 1-800-273-8255, with 1,549,625,239 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 280 songs, 12,984,357,673 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
11-800-273-8255Khalid, Logic, Alessia Cara, Juanes1,549,625,239269,0222017-05-05
2Sucker for Pain (with Wiz Khalifa, Imagine Dragons, Logic & Ty Dolla $ign feat. X Ambassadors)Lil Wayne, Logic, X Ambassadors (feat. Imagine Dragons, Ty Dolla $ign, Wiz Khalifa)1,373,180,946278,6802016-06-24
3HomicideEminem, Logic601,592,99961,1642019-05-03
4EverydayMarshmello, Logic575,832,05829,8402018-03-02
5Isis (feat. Logic)Joyner Lucas (feat. Logic)432,189,82348,3802020-03-27
644 MoreLogic310,869,62618,6172018-03-09
7EverybodyLogic282,997,28820,3662017-05-05
8Keanu ReevesLogic273,135,71112,9122019-05-10
9BallinLogic230,915,98022,0432018-06-15
10FlexicutionLogic224,499,81213,2972016-07-01
11Start Again (feat. Logic)OneRepublic (feat. Logic)199,966,24810,6712018-05-18
12Gang RelatedLogic177,577,10017,3862014-10-21
13AlrightLogic (feat. Big Sean)157,007,64712,1042014-10-21
14PerfectLogic156,901,42117,0792020-07-24
1544 BarsLogic153,673,03614,4932016-07-01
16Fade AwayLogic130,884,8477,3062015-11-13
17Black SpiderManLogic127,481,4233,5142017-05-05
18NikkiLogic125,161,7938,0822014-10-21
19Under PressureLogic123,174,99814,4422014-10-21
20Indica BaduLogic (feat. Wiz Khalifa)122,432,54721,6102018-03-09
21Broken People (with Logic & Rag'n'Bone Man)Logic (feat. Rag'n'Bone Man)121,490,98415,0722017-11-29
22Till The EndLogic102,111,9147,6362014-10-21
23MidnightLogic100,162,1925,8002018-03-09
24Confessions of a Dangerous MindLogic95,855,6795,6462019-05-10
25Lord Willin'Logic93,148,1285,6532015-11-13
26Young JesusLogic91,947,8436,1472015-11-13
27Soul FoodLogic82,211,0017,1132014-10-21
28Super Mario WorldLogic82,090,7372,4722016-07-01
29Like WoahLogic81,741,3166,2202015-11-13
30ContraLogic81,683,7062,5192018-03-09
31I Am The GreatestLogic74,813,9223,0772015-11-13
32WristLogic (feat. Pusha T)74,323,4712,3642016-07-01
33OvernightLogic70,935,8712,7422018-03-09
34Run ItLogic69,899,0925,9182015-11-13
35One Day (ft. Ryan Tedder)Logic69,067,6042,0852018-09-28
36Buried AliveLogic68,822,5193,8812014-10-21
37StainlessLogic67,654,5714,5882015-11-13
38Take It BackLogic65,400,6052,0732017-05-05
39BounceLogic61,558,1773,8832014-10-21
40The ReturnLogic61,407,5552,9182018-09-28
41Warm It UpLogic60,531,2913,6042018-03-09
42ICONIC (ft. Jaden Smith)Logic (feat. Jaden)59,395,8702,1392018-09-28
43Killing SpreeLogic58,672,6551,5482017-05-05
44Icy (feat. Gucci Mane)Logic (feat. Gucci Mane)58,201,4843,6102019-05-10
45City Of StarsLogic56,134,7129,4512015-11-13
46100 Miles and Running (ft. Wale & John Lindahl)Logic (feat. Wale)55,869,7527,8582018-09-28
47WassupLogic (feat. Big Sean)55,290,6632,3762018-03-09
48Wu Tang Forever (ft. Ghostface Killah, Raekwon, RZA, Method Man, Inspectah Deck, Cappadonna, JackpoLogic (feat. Method Man, Ghostface Killah, Raekwon)55,194,0965,6552018-09-28
49YuckLogic54,640,3661,7042018-03-09
50I'm GoneLogic54,546,0503,7212014-10-21

Showing the top 50 of 280. See all.

Often appears with: Wiz Khalifa Juicy J Alessia Cara Joyner Lucas Norah Jones Khalid Juanes Lil Wayne X Ambassadors Big Sean G-Eazy Snoh Aalegra