Snoh Aalegra: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 71 ranked

The most streamed Snoh Aalegra song on Spotify is I Want You Around, with 219,013,534 streams. R&B & Soul. 71 songs, 1,784,864,003 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1I Want You AroundSnoh Aalegra219,013,53478,5162019-08-16
2Nothing Burns Like The ColdSnoh Aalegra (feat. Vince Staples)152,593,23890,3702017-10-20
3DO 4 LOVESnoh Aalegra135,564,19598,2432021-10-29
4Law Of Attraction (feat. Snoh Aalegra)Dave (feat. Snoh Aalegra)120,716,34366,3052021-07-22
5Fool For YouSnoh Aalegra115,256,90915,3052017-10-20
6WhoaSnoh Aalegra94,125,24525,5522019-08-16
7IN YOUR EYESSnoh Aalegra80,552,68742,8142021-07-09
8Last Time (feat. Snoh Aalegra)GIVĒON (feat. Snoh Aalegra)78,966,93417,1442021-03-12
9Find Someone Like YouSnoh Aalegra74,894,79523,7422019-08-16
10DYING 4 YOUR LOVESnoh Aalegra70,768,35121,7262021-07-09
11LOST YOUSnoh Aalegra36,126,3036,5122021-07-09
12Between Us (feat. Snoh Aalegra)Snoh Aalegra35,931,2463,0252020-03-19
13SituationshipSnoh Aalegra31,757,3255,0582019-08-16
14SometimesSnoh Aalegra (feat. Logic)28,919,0022,7202017-10-20
15TimeSnoh Aalegra26,888,8244,3712017-10-20
16DO 4 LOVE - Black Coffee RemixSnoh Aalegra26,794,86512,9342023-04-19
17Love Like ThatSnoh Aalegra26,772,0365,6242019-08-16
18Be My SummerSnoh Aalegra26,190,60411,9422023-07-21
19WorseSnoh Aalegra21,848,8043,3172017-10-20
20TorontoSnoh Aalegra19,576,0342,4192019-08-16
21NEON PEACH feat. Tyler, The CreatorSnoh Aalegra (feat. Tyler, The Creator)18,853,4772,2352021-07-09
22You Keep Me WaitingSnoh Aalegra16,987,8871,2792017-10-20
23IN THE MOMENT feat. Tyler, The CreatorSnoh Aalegra (feat. Tyler, The Creator)16,705,6854,1602021-07-09
24Jump Off The RoofVince Staples (feat. Snoh Aalegra)16,547,7673,2852015-06-30
25INDECISIVESnoh Aalegra16,393,5494,4342021-07-09
26Here Now (Intro)Snoh Aalegra15,259,1681,5942019-08-16
27Nothing to MeSnoh Aalegra13,926,2992,9792019-08-16
28Under the InfluenceSnoh Aalegra12,586,5403,0002016-04-08
29YouFujii Kaze, Snoh Aalegra11,673,79547,5252019-08-16
30In Your RiverSnoh Aalegra10,572,8058252016-04-08
31All I Have - IntroSnoh Aalegra10,106,5789702017-10-20
32You Save Me (feat. Snoh Aalegra)Alicia Keys (feat. Snoh Aalegra)9,847,9681,3732020-12-18
33I Didn't Mean To Fall In LoveSnoh Aalegra9,743,9781,8562019-08-16
34Cruel Intentions (Remix) [feat. Snoh Aalegra]Snoh Aalegra8,872,6061,1232016-03-28
35HomeSnoh Aalegra, Disney8,447,9832,3172016-04-08
36TASTESnoh Aalegra8,313,5012,8332021-07-09
37TANGERINE DREAMSnoh Aalegra8,302,0321,5212021-07-09
38ON MY MIND feat. James FauntleroySnoh Aalegra7,801,0141,6102021-07-09
39Charleville 9200, Pt. IISnoh Aalegra7,781,4811,2012019-08-16
40FeelsSnoh Aalegra7,695,9309872017-10-20
41Under the Influence Pt. IISnoh Aalegra7,475,1152,7032016-04-08
42You Got MeSnoh Aalegra7,441,4421,3522017-10-20
43Be CarefulSnoh Aalegra6,765,2948562019-08-16
44MirrorsSnoh Aalegra6,535,8093692021-07-09
45Out Of Your WaySnoh Aalegra6,053,7956992017-10-20
46NjoySnoh Aalegra5,888,3567912019-08-16
47PeaceSnoh Aalegra5,780,5017642019-08-16
48WE DON'T HAVE TO TALK ABOUT ITSnoh Aalegra5,418,4858202021-07-09
49VIOLET SKIESSnoh Aalegra5,374,5427562021-07-09
50ForeverSnoh Aalegra, Tems, Bethel Music, Marshmello5,304,3262,9302014-02-25

Showing the top 50 of 71. See all.

Often appears with: Vince Staples Logic Tyler, The Creator Common Dave GIVĒON Fujii Kaze Alicia Keys Disney Tems Bethel Music Marshmello