London Grammar: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 101 ranked

The most streamed London Grammar song on Spotify is Help Me Lose My Mind, with 270,081,652 streams. Alternative & Indie. 101 songs, 2,208,249,603 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Help Me Lose My MindDisclosure, London Grammar270,081,65283,7492013-06-03
2StrongLondon Grammar243,412,68062,2802013-09-09
3Wasting My Young YearsLondon Grammar221,723,65459,0202013-09-09
4Hey NowLondon Grammar172,369,33033,5912013-09-09
5NightcallLondon Grammar113,643,22028,2212013-09-09
6Let You KnowFlume, London Grammar74,616,4226,9032019-06-14
7Oh Woman Oh ManLondon Grammar56,684,5687,8932017-06-09
8Rooting For YouLondon Grammar53,160,3824,9352017-06-09
9Californian SoilLondon Grammar50,363,37412,2692021-04-16
10Baby It's YouLondon Grammar47,210,9806,6142021-04-16
11Big PictureLondon Grammar40,739,8384,2222017-06-09
12Non BelieverLondon Grammar37,728,25910,8012017-06-09
13Stay AwakeLondon Grammar36,653,0864,4742013-09-09
14Lose Your HeadLondon Grammar36,541,9457,4892021-04-16
15How Does It FeelLondon Grammar33,945,8135,0182021-04-16
16Hell to the LiarsLondon Grammar33,747,2016,7772017-06-09
17Metal & DustLondon Grammar33,509,9393,4522013-09-09
18ShyerLondon Grammar31,347,9223,5822013-09-09
19SightsLondon Grammar26,344,8002,4982013-09-09
20Hey Now - ARTY RemixLondon Grammar26,271,0985,7082023-07-21
21If You WaitLondon Grammar24,052,8833,4282013-09-09
22Lord It's A FeelingLondon Grammar23,564,2138,8922021-04-16
23Truth Is a Beautiful ThingLondon Grammar22,581,2142,7972017-06-09
24Bitter Sweet Symphony - Live at BBC Maida ValeLondon Grammar22,217,2182,5932017-06-09
25Darling Are You Gonna Leave MeLondon Grammar21,345,9872,2052013-09-09
26Interlude - LiveLondon Grammar20,681,0522,4402013-09-09
27Everyone ElseLondon Grammar20,253,3992,1942017-06-09
28FlickersLondon Grammar16,494,5891,3342013-09-09
29Who Am ILondon Grammar14,704,8071,3912017-06-09
30High LifeLondon Grammar13,730,9591,5292013-09-09
31Lose Your Head - CamelPhat RemixLondon Grammar (feat. CAMELPHAT)13,275,1062,0552023-07-21
32Bones of RibbonLondon Grammar13,106,3231,0572017-06-09
33Leave the War With MeLondon Grammar12,438,9331,3332017-06-09
34MaybeLondon Grammar12,323,1649872013-09-09
35Hey Now - Tensnake RemixLondon Grammar11,854,4905652014-03-16
36Wild EyedLondon Grammar11,770,1921,2112017-06-09
37HigherLondon Grammar, CAMELPHAT11,502,5192,5972023-07-21
38Strong - EditLondon Grammar11,387,0533,6902014-01-01
39HouseLondon Grammar11,282,3473,8352024-09-13
40What a DayLondon Grammar10,692,6127822017-06-09
41HelpLondon Grammar10,609,3038572013-09-09
42When We Were YoungLondon Grammar10,384,2468582013-09-09
43MissingLondon Grammar10,280,4471,9532021-04-16
44Different BreedsLondon Grammar9,965,8987292017-06-09
45Kind Of ManLondon Grammar9,052,9222,3922024-09-13
46AmericaLondon Grammar9,037,5541,4902021-04-16
47Call Your FriendsLondon Grammar8,525,8714,1252021-04-16
48Help Me Lose My Mind - SOHN RemixDisclosure (feat. London Grammar)7,807,2142,3782013-06-03
49Strong - High Contrast RemixLondon Grammar7,256,9462,0772023-07-21
50Feelings Gone (feat. London Grammar)SG Lewis (feat. London Grammar)6,858,8477,6762025-09-05

Showing the top 50 of 101. See all.

Often appears with: Disclosure Flume CAMELPHAT SG Lewis Bonobo Bonez MC Jorge & Mateus Luciano RAF Camora Lana Del Rey MK