Lord Huron: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 86 ranked

The most streamed Lord Huron song on Spotify is The Night We Met, with 3,978,472,426 streams. Folk & Acoustic. 86 songs, 6,673,309,339 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1The Night We MetLord Huron3,978,472,4261,763,2602015-04-06
2The Night We MetLord Huron, Phoebe Bridgers440,624,626295,1882018-05-18
3Ends of the EarthLord Huron328,222,791189,3542012-10-09
4Meet Me In The WoodsLord Huron274,359,332245,9182015-04-06
5I LiedLord Huron138,419,31888,5542021-05-21
6Love Like GhostsLord Huron117,595,85065,3062015-04-06
7When The Night Is OverLord Huron96,641,70436,3062018-04-20
8She Lit a FireLord Huron95,201,87755,0262012-10-09
9Fool for LoveLord Huron82,750,21724,1332015-04-06
10Not Dead YetLord Huron66,583,57621,3372021-05-21
11Wait By The RiverLord Huron64,203,49828,0432018-04-20
12Harvest Moon - Recorded at Spotify Studios NYCLord Huron57,559,9349,9402018-07-11
13The Ghost on the ShoreLord Huron42,147,07035,2502012-10-09
14Love Me Like You Used ToLord Huron40,223,92715,1352021-05-21
15The Yawning GraveLord Huron39,122,66417,9362015-04-06
16Time to RunLord Huron35,757,7744,5832012-10-09
17La Belle Fleur SauvageLord Huron34,904,58116,5672015-04-06
18Mine ForeverLord Huron34,533,6029,3912021-05-21
19Frozen PinesLord Huron33,974,53233,6532015-04-06
20I Will Be Back One DayLord Huron30,590,55426,1042012-10-09
21Long LostLord Huron29,858,64614,8212021-05-21
22The World EnderLord Huron28,263,4895,5432015-04-06
23Lonesome DreamsLord Huron26,105,1908,6152012-10-09
24The Moon Doesn't MindLord Huron25,219,3242,1692021-05-21
25Until the Night TurnsLord Huron20,926,8024,0902015-04-06
26LouisaLord Huron20,384,71711,3732015-04-06
27LullabyLord Huron19,892,3692,4352012-10-09
28Way Out ThereLord Huron19,389,2246,7392015-04-06
29Lost In Time And SpaceLord Huron18,980,3684,8062018-04-20
30Hurricane (Johnnie's Theme)Lord Huron18,803,0354,2512015-04-06
31CursedLord Huron18,193,8025,8202015-04-06
32Nothing I NeedLord Huron18,001,86414,5092025-07-18
33Vide NoirLord Huron17,470,2906,4822018-04-20
34Dead Man's HandLord Huron16,634,5704,0912015-04-06
35Ancient Names (Part I)Lord Huron15,432,5002,7262018-04-20
36In The WindLord Huron14,480,2058,3142012-10-09
37Secret Of LifeLord Huron14,344,9736,3962018-04-20
38The StrangerLord Huron13,840,4621,0512010-11-02
39Twenty Long YearsLord Huron12,059,4806,4792021-05-21
40Bag of BonesLord Huron12,005,5209,9002025-07-18
41The Man Who Lives ForeverLord Huron11,950,6652,8332012-10-09
42Looking BackLord Huron11,806,87610,5062025-05-09
43Never EverLord Huron11,419,6792,6492018-04-20
44Watch Me GoLord Huron11,318,9718,9592025-07-18
45BrotherLord Huron11,021,3832,3632012-10-09
46Who Laughs Last (feat. Kristen Stewart)Lord Huron9,983,3966,3782025-07-18
47Son of a GunLord Huron9,231,9432,1422010-11-02
48Setting SunLord Huron8,959,7923,8322013-01-21
49What Do It MeanLord Huron8,643,2123,6342021-05-21
50Emerald StarLord Huron8,640,9542,3332018-04-20

Showing the top 50 of 86. See all.

Often appears with: Phoebe Bridgers