Will Smith: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 67 ranked

The most streamed Will Smith song on Spotify is Miami, with 580,746,284 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 67 songs, 2,825,682,718 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1MiamiWill Smith580,746,284179,7761997-10-03
2Gettin' Jiggy Wit ItWill Smith484,868,074134,3721997-10-03
3Está RicoMarc Anthony (feat. Bad Bunny, Will Smith)238,490,50919,4942018-09-28
4Friend Like MeWill Smith230,324,72369,6052019-05-22
5Men In Black - From "Men In Black" SoundtrackWill Smith218,767,98575,3771997-10-03
6Arabian Nights (2019)Will Smith174,857,60474,5892019-05-22
7Live It Up - Official Song 2018 FIFA World Cup RussiaNicky Jam (feat. Will Smith)174,155,30020,7762018-05-25
8Prince AliWill Smith158,956,42774,5882019-05-22
9Hey Sexy LadyShaggy (feat. Sean Paul, Will Smith)77,953,61959,9062003-04-29
10Will - RemixJoyner Lucas (feat. Will Smith)74,246,5174,7642020-05-15
11SwitchWill Smith72,763,79219,3482005-01-01
12Wild Wild West (feat. Dru Hill & Kool Mo Dee)Will Smith49,916,56511,8371999-11-16
13Just The Two Of UsWill Smith34,291,4706,8731997-10-03
14Friend Like Me (End Title)DJ Khaled, Will Smith31,068,2022,7532019-05-22
15Fiesta - RemixBomba Estéreo, Will Smith26,923,6649052015-10-02
16Wild Wild West - Album Version - No IntroWill Smith23,446,9316,7552002-11-26
17Don't Be Afraid To Be Different (feat. Will Smith)Logic (feat. Will Smith)15,450,2106122019-05-10
18Will 2K (feat. K-Ci)Will Smith13,384,2092,6541999-11-16
19Icon - Reggaeton RemixJaden (feat. Nicky Jam, Will Smith)12,725,3306522018-06-11
20Party StarterWill Smith10,065,6902,0662005-01-01
21Girls Ain't Nothing But Trouble - 1988 Extended RemixWill Smith9,153,2381,4262002-11-26
22Black Suits Comin' (Nod Ya Head)Will Smith8,681,7322,0872002-11-02
23Candy (feat. Larry Blackmon & Cameo)Will Smith6,052,1851,0821997-10-03
24You Can Make ItWill Smith5,461,4921,4682025-03-28
25TantrumWill Smith (feat. Joyner Lucas)4,963,3742,2872025-03-28
26Work Of Art (feat. Jaden)Russ, Will Smith (feat. Jaden)4,545,0689692024-07-26
27Freakin' ItWill Smith4,461,7167601999-11-16
28How Da Beat GoesWill Smith4,409,4612032002-11-02
29Just Cruisin'Will Smith4,169,7618141999-10-01
301,000 Kisses (feat. Jada Pinkett Smith)Will Smith3,998,8805062002-11-02
31Yes Yes Y'All (feat. Camp Lo)Will Smith3,255,4404471997-10-03
32Get LitWill Smith3,010,8481002017-10-06
33Y'All KnowWill Smith2,755,3243581997-10-03
34Da Butta (feat. Lil' Kim)Will Smith (feat. Lil' Kim)2,753,8582791999-11-16
35Mr. NiceguyWill Smith2,686,8652002005-01-01
36Chasing ForeverWill Smith2,583,8783481997-10-03
37Pump Ya BrakesWill Smith (feat. Snoop Dogg)2,579,9222062005-01-01
38Nod Ya Head (The Remix) (feat. Christina Vidal & TRÂ-Knox)Will Smith2,562,7233172002-11-02
39It's All GoodWill Smith2,396,7883591997-10-03
40Can You Feel Me? (feat. Eve)Will Smith (feat. Eve)2,343,2521621999-11-16
41Big Willie Style (feat. Left Eye)Will Smith2,334,9932801997-10-03
42So Fresh (feat. Biz Markie & Slick Rick)Will Smith2,191,5622641999-11-16
43I'm Comin' (feat. Trá-Knox)Will Smith2,143,0731551999-11-16
44Lost & FoundWill Smith2,138,1291442005-01-01
45Here He ComesWill Smith1,874,7641012005-01-01
46Don't Say Nothin'Will Smith1,862,9412051997-10-03
47Tell Me WhyWill Smith (feat. Mary J. Blige)1,628,7281642005-01-01
48Born To ReignWill Smith1,602,9721342002-11-02
49I Loved YouWill Smith1,577,1001841997-10-03
50Beautiful Scars (feat. OBanga)Big Sean, Will Smith1,450,8123552025-01-30

Showing the top 50 of 67. See all.

Often appears with: Sean Paul Nicky Jam Shaggy Joyner Lucas Jaden Marc Anthony Bad Bunny DJ Khaled Bomba Estéreo Logic Russ Lil' Kim