Mc Gw: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 209 ranked

The most streamed Mc Gw song on Spotify is MONTAGEM - PR FUNK, with 457,244,227 streams. Brazilian. 209 songs, 3,813,272,780 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1MONTAGEM - PR FUNKMc Gw457,244,22743,0742023-05-01
2SEQUÊNCIA FEITICEIRAPEDRO SAMPAIO (feat. Mc Gw, Mc Rodrigo do CN)251,027,442252,9332025-11-18
3YUM YUMMc Gw143,188,95813,5932023-06-23
4Ritmo MexicanoMc Gw127,494,51438,9152017-07-22
5RAM TCHUMDENNIS, Mc Gw (feat. Ana Castela)125,515,60939,2292024-02-29
6Até Quebrar a Cama 2.0Mc Gw118,279,714159,1342025-07-24
7SEQUÊNCIA STRIPTEASEPEDRO SAMPAIO (feat. Mc Gw)99,426,18676,3222025-11-18
8MONTAGEM VOZES PROFUNDAS - Ultra SlowedMc Gw91,327,99620,7992024-06-19
9YUM YUM - SlowedMc Gw81,362,47210,3832023-06-23
10TAKA LA DENTROMc Gw80,692,412246,5362026-02-27
11ACIDOMc Gw79,927,81930,8192024-10-31
12Ela ké LeitadaMc Gw71,736,894185,3742025-12-18
13MONTAGEM - PR FUNK - Slowed & ReveerbMc Gw65,807,3454,8512023-05-02
14Beat Trava PulmãoMc Gw63,982,3925,8742022-06-15
15TOMA TOMA TOMAMc Gw62,604,0516,1202023-05-19
16Mega Funk LostMc Gw60,029,3584,9522023-10-30
17Barulho do PrazerPEDRO SAMPAIO, Mc Gw58,208,6698,8092024-05-24
18Magrão SupremoMc Gw54,908,21810,7742023-08-01
19SEQUÊNCIA COLOCADÃOMC Meno K, PEDRO SAMPAIO (feat. Mc Gw)54,762,36822,0012024-03-27
20Piseiro HawaianoMc Gw54,292,68618,2142024-08-27
21x-tudo - slowedMc Gw53,694,8704,5212024-01-25
22Sequência da BotaçãoMc Gw46,376,32032,0592025-03-21
23ACIDO - Super SlowedMc Gw44,350,48618,4582024-10-31
24Vem Novinha pro CafofoMc Gw44,124,22814,1672024-11-22
25MTG - INSURDECEDORA 3.0Mc Gw43,719,1603,0602022-12-28
26BOTA UM FUNKPEDRO SAMPAIO (feat. Anitta, Mc Gw)36,448,31524,2552025-04-02
27MEGA YOU WILL SEEMc Gw33,033,85022,4972025-02-28
28SEQUÊNCIA CUNTPEDRO SAMPAIO (feat. Mc Gw)31,723,735131,6722025-11-18
29Mtg Vou Fuder Teu BatalhãoMc Gw31,484,85513,5732023-03-04
30Telefone do Gw (Piririm)Mc Gw29,103,36318,8582024-12-13
31Cachorrinha de MadameMc Gw28,363,92612,8942025-01-10
32RITMADA PODEROSAMc Gw27,350,74813,2282025-02-14
33Toma Toma Pau (free)Mc Gw26,844,0285,6802023-06-05
34Eu Que SaboteiMc Gw25,561,1358,4802019-07-26
35Se Me da Eu Vou Ter Que ComerMc Gw25,159,4743,4452021-09-23
36Mtg - CoraçãoDj Samir (feat. Mc Gw)22,975,9731,6672023-08-25
37Beat de BandidoMc Gw22,965,1685,3922024-03-20
38MONTAGEM CORAL (feat. Mc Cyclope)Mc Gw22,775,2856,0212023-08-16
39Automotivo Sequência Intercelestial SlowedMc Gw22,276,3155,6562023-04-21
40ACIDO - SlowedMc Gw21,681,8807,2782024-10-31
41Tropa dos CovardesMc Gw20,830,8379,5072023-08-27
42Novo Balanço - RemixVeigh, Mc Gw20,760,9471,5092023-07-21
43Bota Em Você Machuca (feat. Flow Key, Bernax e DJ RD)Mc Gw20,590,5182,0452022-09-01
44x-tudoMc Gw20,386,7921,0252024-01-25
45Mega do TrepaMc Gw19,036,2134,6992024-02-02
46YUM YUM - Sped UpMc Gw18,653,3601,0352023-06-23
47DA BRABAGloria Groove (feat. LUDMILLA, Mc Gw)18,240,2873,5052023-11-09
48SEQUÊNCIA REVOLUCIONÁRIAPEDRO SAMPAIO (feat. Mc Gw)17,726,16912,7062025-11-18
49MONTAGEM VOZES PROFUNDAS - Super SlowedMc Gw17,449,8804,0152024-06-19
50Introdução em Dó MenorMc Gw17,289,85815,1512025-05-02

Showing the top 50 of 209. See all.

Often appears with: PEDRO SAMPAIO Mc Rodrigo do CN Gloria Groove Zé Felipe NATTAN Felipe Amorim MC Ryan SP DENNIS Ana Castela MC Meno K Anitta Dj Samir