Milky Chance: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 112 ranked

The most streamed Milky Chance song on Spotify is Stolen Dance, with 2,097,362,611 streams. Alternative & Indie. 112 songs, 5,173,961,531 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Stolen DanceMilky Chance2,097,362,611821,8092014-10-14
2Flashed Junk MindMilky Chance371,618,589148,4442014-10-14
3Down By The RiverMilky Chance310,489,441104,2732014-10-14
4CocoonMilky Chance300,835,95770,1062017-03-17
5Living In A HazeMilky Chance147,395,58547,4562023-06-09
6ColoradoMilky Chance147,240,87028,1792023-06-09
7SynchronizeMilky Chance122,127,15146,0502022-10-05
8Don't Let Me DownJack Johnson, Milky Chance94,401,90122,1302020-05-01
9BlossomMilky Chance77,368,21413,6392017-03-17
10FairytaleMilky Chance67,608,59710,2182014-10-14
11Sweet SunMilky Chance57,167,27616,0602014-10-14
12DaydreamingMilky Chance (feat. Tash Sultana)55,847,1668,6362019-11-15
13The GameMilky Chance52,669,8915,0152019-11-15
14Doing GoodMilky Chance50,460,6322,3872017-03-17
15StunnerMilky Chance50,301,1635,2152014-10-14
16Unknown SongMilky Chance48,656,40019,7912022-01-21
17FirebirdMilky Chance45,861,8716,8792017-03-17
18FadoMilky Chance44,536,6086,6812019-11-15
19SadnecessaryMilky Chance44,263,3546,7272014-10-14
20Tainted LoveMilky Chance38,962,44717,5932021-11-03
21EgoMilky Chance38,532,1832,4642017-03-17
22Save Your Tears (Acoustic)Milky Chance37,285,3408,7872021-11-03
23Bad ThingsMilky Chance34,348,3971,8762017-03-17
24Feathery - Bonus TrackMilky Chance33,410,7974,4802014-10-14
25RunningMilky Chance32,609,3925,7672014-10-14
26Feeling For YouMilky Chance32,436,15622,1512023-06-09
27Scarlet PaintingsMilky Chance30,542,5536,2632019-11-15
28Naked And AliveMilky Chance24,995,73830,4442024-05-30
29Oh MamaMilky Chance24,300,1304,1892019-11-15
30Loveland - Studio VersionMilky Chance24,193,8102,7782014-10-14
31CamouflageMilky Chance23,676,71029,6172025-09-10
32Feathery - Slow VersionMilky Chance20,641,0252,0812014-10-14
33Cold Blue RainMilky Chance20,369,7913,1432017-03-17
34Living In A Haze - feat. The BeachesMilky Chance19,999,60615,5752024-03-29
35BecomingMilky Chance19,739,7581,7962014-10-14
36CloudsMilky Chance18,955,6611,3672017-03-17
37IndigoMilky Chance18,575,1521,6372014-10-14
38Table For TwoMilky Chance18,532,6869,4962022-10-05
39PassionMilky Chance17,305,04417,1382025-05-14
40Loveland - Bonus TrackMilky Chance16,848,6731,4902014-10-14
41Stolen Dance - Radio EditMilky Chance16,173,4917,2892025-09-09
42Love AgainMilky Chance15,612,7572,5952021-11-03
43Troubled ManMilky Chance15,585,9212,6262022-10-05
44Purple TigerMilky Chance15,239,5443,3622023-06-09
45Flashed Junk Mind - Acoustic VersionMilky Chance14,467,7863,8992022-04-20
46Levitating - AcousticMilky Chance13,915,9422,2832021-11-03
47Rush (feat. Témé Tan)Milky Chance12,460,2429792019-11-15
48GoldenMilky Chance12,418,8723,8632023-06-09
49Losing YouMilky Chance11,973,1686012017-03-17
50Piano SongMilky Chance11,484,9585192017-03-17

Showing the top 50 of 112. See all.

Often appears with: Jack Johnson Tash Sultana The Kooks The Vamps Sara Bareilles HAIM