The Vamps: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 116 ranked

The most streamed The Vamps song on Spotify is All Night, with 739,897,339 streams. Pop. 116 songs, 4,019,320,307 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1All NightThe Vamps, Matoma739,897,33975,3312018-07-13
2Somebody To YouThe Vamps552,445,888199,9122014-12-01
3Can We DanceThe Vamps223,030,97253,0312014-01-01
4Somebody To YouThe Vamps (feat. Demi Lovato)205,908,87390,1212014-12-01
5Just My TypeThe Vamps196,954,38838,5462018-07-13
6Middle Of The NightThe Vamps, Martin Jensen173,110,52412,7402017-07-14
7All The Lies (with Felix Jaehn & The Vamps)The Vamps153,005,4278,1202019-03-15
8HandsSabrina Carpenter, The Vamps, Mike Perry145,264,5463,8922017-05-19
9We Don't CareSigala, The Vamps126,727,3894,5482018-09-28
10I Found A GirlThe Vamps125,555,96112,4252015-10-13
11Oh Cecilia (Breaking My Heart)The Vamps107,890,87123,3842014-12-01
12Missing YouThe Vamps96,508,6003,4342019-04-19
13Wild HeartThe Vamps81,563,97817,3772014-12-01
14PersonalThe Vamps (feat. Maggie Lindemann)65,375,2694,7862018-07-13
15Last NightThe Vamps57,203,11311,9722014-12-01
16Wake UpThe Vamps54,477,1325,9572015-10-13
17Jingle Bell RockThe Vamps49,593,3541,0522014-12-01
18All Night - Slowed N ReverbThe Vamps (feat. Matoma)42,037,1182,2552020-08-21
19Risk It AllThe Vamps37,353,1253,5972014-12-01
20Hair Too LongThe Vamps34,637,9122,7842018-07-13
21All Night - AcousticThe Vamps (feat. Matoma)34,427,3891,2432017-08-04
22Another You (feat. the Vamps)Alok, The Vamps30,346,3722,4082021-05-28
23Would YouThe Vamps29,317,5524,2292020-12-18
24Married In VegasThe Vamps27,587,4812,0742020-12-18
25Too Good To Be TrueThe Vamps27,493,7411,3262018-07-13
26Million WordsThe Vamps23,772,0351,0102015-10-13
27CheaterThe Vamps22,244,9501,9432015-10-13
28Paper HeartsThe Vamps19,517,0701,4302018-07-13
29Rest Your LoveThe Vamps19,516,7732,1722015-10-13
30All Night - Alex Adair RemixThe Vamps (feat. Matoma)19,381,2371,8192017-08-04
31It's A LieThe Vamps (feat. TINI)18,892,0667602018-07-13
32Girls On TVThe Vamps17,867,3501,2652014-12-01
33BetterThe Vamps15,200,3691,3852020-12-18
34Somebody To You - Acoustic VersionThe Vamps (feat. Demi Lovato)15,032,4841,1132014-11-04
35Sad SongThe Vamps14,923,8446862018-07-13
36Shades OnThe Vamps14,591,1391,1212018-07-13
37Shout About ItThe Vamps13,299,5166902014-12-01
38Hoping For SnowThe Vamps11,840,7691572014-12-01
39Stolen MomentsThe Vamps11,631,1378292015-10-13
40HurricaneThe Vamps11,320,4901,1052014-11-04
41Same To YouThe Vamps10,957,0447672018-07-13
42Right NowThe Vamps10,920,0972302019-04-19
43VolcanoThe Vamps10,808,5654202015-10-13
44Another WorldThe Vamps10,656,9406302014-12-01
45Move My WayThe Vamps10,525,4486932014-12-01
46All The Lies - Toby Romeo Remix / Radio EditAlok (feat. felix jaehn, The Vamps)10,396,1141762019-07-19
47Cheap WineThe Vamps (feat. Kris Kross Amsterdam)10,269,0166472018-07-13
48ChemicalsThe Vamps8,636,6037592020-12-18
49LovestruckThe Vamps8,247,9846472014-12-01
50StayThe Vamps, Milky Chance, Sara Bareilles7,964,4446952012-05-22

Showing the top 50 of 116. See all.

Often appears with: Matoma Alok Demi Lovato Martin Jensen Mike Perry Sabrina Carpenter Sigala Maggie Lindemann TINI felix jaehn Kris Kross Amsterdam Milky Chance