MK: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 78 ranked

The most streamed MK song on Spotify is 17, with 253,495,287 streams. Electronic & Dance. 78 songs, 2,301,214,473 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
117MK253,495,28744,5892017-09-01
2Push The Feeling On - Mk Dub Revisited EditMK250,617,343124,4531995-01-01
3Rhyme DustMK (feat. Dom Dolla)204,231,33369,3332023-02-24
4AskingMK, Sonny Fodera196,267,27554,4662023-07-07
5Piece of MeMK, Britney Spears193,977,23886,0112007-10-25
6Dior (feat. Chrystal)MK191,341,885215,9512025-06-06
7Back & ForthJonas Blue, MK170,978,28911,8882018-09-07
8My Head Is A Jungle - MK Remix - Radio EditMK161,071,56030,3362013-01-01
9Look Right Through - MK Vocal EditMK78,854,95724,5482013-11-01
10One Night (feat. Raphaella)MK (feat. Sonny Fodera)72,717,6414,5502022-04-08
11Stop This Flame - Celeste x MKMK56,621,15210,4462021-06-25
12Better (feat. Teddy Swims)Teddy Swims, MK55,881,4737,2972022-07-15
13Drinkin'Joel Corry (feat. Rita Ora, MK)44,257,5416,2822023-08-25
142AM (feat. Carla Monroe)MK33,633,6361,5322020-07-24
15I Went Too Far - MK Remix / Radio VersionAURORA (feat. MK)30,479,6643,2102016-07-15
16Come Find Me (with Clementine Douglas)MK24,918,21126,8092025-09-26
1717 - 6am RemixMK22,054,6721,3042017-12-15
18Rhyme Dust - Dimension RemixMK (feat. Dom Dolla)17,079,4936,0322023-05-05
19Always - Route 94 Radio EditMK13,207,0704,9502014-07-20
20Antisocial (with Travis Scott) - MK RemixEd Sheeran (feat. Travis Scott, MK)11,487,9095132019-12-10
21Kiss It BetterMK11,239,5967292023-07-07
22ElectricityMK10,427,7101,2792012-12-03
23Burning - Vibe Mix EditMK7,868,49222,1561991-01-01
24Consideration - MK RemixRihanna (feat. SZA, MK)7,678,1792832017-12-08
25Promises (with Sam Smith) - MK RemixCalvin Harris (feat. Sam Smith, MK)7,430,5312852018-10-19
26Will We Talk? - MK RemixSam Fender (feat. MK)7,169,4901,9452019-08-15
27On My Mind - MK RemixDiplo (feat. MK)6,779,7584382020-12-11
28Asking (feat. Clementine Douglas) - Tiësto RemixTiësto, MK, Sonny Fodera6,635,2571,2502023-08-28
29My Head Is A Jungle - MK RemixMK6,592,2121,6402013-01-01
30On My Mind - MK RemixEllie Goulding (feat. MK)6,380,1082,5532015-10-30
31Piece Of Me - Extended MixMK (feat. Becky Hill)6,295,9428242016-07-08
32Zone (feat. Poppy Baskcomb)MK6,188,77925,7602026-05-15
33Find U Again - MK RemixMark Ronson (feat. Camila Cabello, MK)6,149,3622612019-07-05
34Dior (feat. Chrystal) - David Guetta RemixMK6,125,8017,4672025-08-08
35Push The Feeling On - The Dub Of DoomMK5,622,2261,7471995-01-01
36Money On My Mind - MK RemixSam Smith (feat. MK)5,606,1649262013-01-01
37Next To MeDon Diablo (feat. MK)5,021,0631,1962024-12-13
38Blue Jeans - MK Dark Blue DubMK4,951,49274,7592013-01-01
39Pray - MK RemixSam Smith (feat. MK)4,642,2051322018-04-27
403D (feat. Jack Harlow) - MK RemixJung Kook (feat. Jack Harlow, MK)4,393,9517,8182023-10-30
41Thunderclouds - MK RemixSia (feat. Diplo, Labrinth, MK, LSD)4,230,2411022018-10-23
4217 - In the Air DubMK4,166,6992742017-12-15
43Worry About Me (MK Remix ft. blackbear)Ellie Goulding (feat. blackbear, MK)3,886,245712020-03-15
44BOTH - MK & Sonny Fodera RemixTiësto (feat. 21 Savage, BIA, MK, Sonny Fodera)3,857,4738222023-12-08
45I Choose - From The Netflix Original Film The Willoughbys / MK RemixAlessia Cara (feat. MK)3,499,5971112020-06-12
46Wild Things - MK RemixAlessia Cara (feat. MK)3,458,6391242016-05-13
47My Church - Original MixMK3,433,1872812020-12-18
48Swim - Becky Hill x MKBecky Hill (feat. MK)3,284,7501,9782024-11-29
49Better (feat. Teddy Swims) - Acoustic VersionMK (feat. Teddy Swims)3,137,4201,0832022-09-16
50Never Let You GoMK2,826,0843,4532026-02-06

Showing the top 50 of 78. See all.

Often appears with: Sonny Fodera Becky Hill Dom Dolla Teddy Swims Sam Smith Diplo Ellie Goulding Jonas Blue Rihanna Calvin Harris Tiësto Alessia Cara