Morgan Wallen: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 159 ranked

The most streamed Morgan Wallen song on Spotify is I Had Some Help (Feat. Morgan Wallen), with 1,615,469,988 streams. Country. 159 songs, 32,616,865,529 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1I Had Some Help (Feat. Morgan Wallen)Post Malone (feat. Morgan Wallen)1,615,469,988708,6752024-08-15
2Last NightMorgan Wallen1,572,356,109568,2572023-03-03
3Whiskey GlassesMorgan Wallen1,219,037,538354,2372018-04-27
4Wasted On YouMorgan Wallen1,026,189,910197,1582021-01-08
5You ProofMorgan Wallen989,620,170192,1362023-03-03
6Chasin' YouMorgan Wallen977,555,050312,6942018-04-27
7Thinkin’ Bout MeMorgan Wallen845,822,162274,0422023-03-03
8CowgirlsMorgan Wallen, ERNEST831,161,205341,1052023-03-03
9Heartless (feat. Morgan Wallen)Morgan Wallen, Diplo799,820,807136,7092020-05-29
10More Than My HometownMorgan Wallen799,164,061241,7452021-01-08
117 SummersMorgan Wallen752,143,865307,5472021-01-08
12Cover Me UpMorgan Wallen694,837,134250,7002021-01-08
13Broadway Girls (feat. Morgan Wallen)Morgan Wallen, Lil Durk599,414,420227,4782021-12-17
14Thought You Should KnowMorgan Wallen564,245,193160,1652023-03-03
15Love SomebodyMorgan Wallen530,362,714354,4782025-05-16
16Sand In My BootsMorgan Wallen523,319,39988,7862021-01-08
17I'm The ProblemMorgan Wallen498,001,223484,4592025-01-31
18What I Want (feat. Tate McRae)Morgan Wallen (feat. Tate McRae)479,523,560426,9162025-05-16
19Up DownMorgan Wallen, Florida Georgia Line473,361,680104,0492018-04-27
20I Got BetterMorgan Wallen464,679,196578,0352025-05-16
21The Way I TalkMorgan Wallen462,451,925109,1952018-04-27
22Spin You AroundMorgan Wallen437,228,73493,0372024-01-25
23Ain’t That SomeMorgan Wallen414,781,594121,0242023-03-03
24This BarMorgan Wallen407,130,84098,8292021-01-08
25Lies Lies LiesMorgan Wallen391,411,208135,1812025-05-16
26Flower Shops (feat. Morgan Wallen)Morgan Wallen, ERNEST390,986,516119,7322021-12-31
27Somebody’s ProblemMorgan Wallen379,234,33364,4372021-01-08
28Just In CaseMorgan Wallen374,611,460318,0262025-03-21
29One Thing At A TimeMorgan Wallen353,148,40276,5362023-03-03
30Man Made A BarMorgan Wallen, Eric Church350,771,906111,2562023-03-03
31Talkin' TennesseeMorgan Wallen307,388,128114,1122018-04-27
32Spin You Around (1/24)Morgan Wallen294,043,929144,4272024-01-26
33865Morgan Wallen282,119,30179,9512021-01-08
34Everything I LoveMorgan Wallen279,059,39071,2222023-03-03
35DangerousMorgan Wallen267,793,08546,0662021-01-08
36If I Know MeMorgan Wallen258,582,58648,5632018-04-27
3720 CigarettesMorgan Wallen241,291,056259,7402025-05-16
38Still Goin DownMorgan Wallen241,122,06942,9992021-01-08
39Livin’ The DreamMorgan Wallen228,580,12663,6272021-01-08
40Stand by MeLil Durk, Prince Royce (feat. Morgan Wallen)217,215,08380,9262010-01-01
41Only Thing That’s GoneMorgan Wallen (feat. Chris Stapleton)216,648,26491,4162021-01-08
42I Wrote The BookMorgan Wallen207,645,05343,6192023-03-03
43WarningMorgan Wallen206,782,15431,2722021-01-08
44’98 BravesMorgan Wallen201,655,86761,9832023-03-03
45I Ain't Comin' Back (feat. Post Malone)Morgan Wallen (feat. Post Malone)198,772,934151,6372025-04-18
46SmileMorgan Wallen193,504,387119,7382024-12-31
47SunriseMorgan Wallen186,462,34058,3892023-03-03
48Bandaid On A Bullet HoleMorgan Wallen177,800,79831,8482021-01-29
49WHISKEY WHISKEY (feat. Morgan Wallen)Moneybagg Yo (feat. Morgan Wallen)173,500,286101,1272024-06-14
50red (feat. Morgan Wallen)HARDY (feat. Morgan Wallen)169,996,61047,5842023-01-20

Showing the top 50 of 159. See all.

Often appears with: HARDY ERNEST Eric Church Post Malone Diplo Lil Durk Tate McRae Florida Georgia Line Prince Royce Chris Stapleton Moneybagg Yo Ella Langley