Mr.Kitty: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 55 ranked

The most streamed Mr.Kitty song on Spotify is After Dark, with 1,123,165,344 streams. Pop. 55 songs, 1,455,128,077 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1After DarkMr.Kitty1,123,165,344269,7772014-10-06
2NeglectMr.Kitty42,590,58212,5112014-10-06
30% AngelMr.Kitty42,372,80912,0122019-05-24
4Habits (feat. PASTEL GHOST)Mr.Kitty31,964,68610,5072017-03-10
5Destroy MeMr.Kitty23,542,0156,2042012-01-01
6Mother MaryMr.Kitty15,052,1549,9452012-01-01
7XIIIMr.Kitty12,523,8063,5302014-10-06
8In Your ArmsMr.Kitty11,911,8915,3422019-05-24
9GlowMr.Kitty9,893,0493,3542014-10-06
10Empty PhasesMr.Kitty9,462,6211,8102019-05-24
11Hold Me DownMr.Kitty9,133,9352,1222014-10-06
12From LiquidMr.Kitty7,980,6749742019-05-24
13I Want To Hurt MyselfMr.Kitty6,953,3801,0002019-05-24
14Destruction Of UsMr.Kitty6,315,9312,2352019-05-24
15A New HourMr.Kitty5,190,4291,5642012-01-01
1644 DaysMr.Kitty4,991,0931,1532012-01-01
17PathogenMr.Kitty4,689,8322,3182014-10-06
18Lost ChildrenMr.Kitty4,507,0571,5042012-01-01
19ResurrectionMr.Kitty4,404,7841,5312011-01-01
206X6Mr.Kitty4,036,7121,2732024-09-17
21Puzzle Heart (feat. 初音ミク)Mr.Kitty3,999,5681,3952019-05-24
22Black TruthMr.Kitty3,883,3458932014-10-06
23HollowMr.Kitty3,811,3031,0782014-10-06
24YearsMr.Kitty3,686,2521,2222014-06-02
25Child of the EarthMr.Kitty3,543,1988792014-10-06
26HomeMr.Kitty3,527,0881,5032019-05-24
27LacerationMr.Kitty3,334,8178142014-10-06
28RatsMr.Kitty2,783,0725812014-10-06
29DevourMr.Kitty2,580,5146952014-10-06
30Into NothingMr.Kitty2,456,1726392014-10-06
31In Your BloodMr.Kitty2,414,3865592015-01-01
32Shadow DancerMr.Kitty2,360,2676072014-10-06
33I Lost YouMr.Kitty2,262,1975932015-01-01
34InsectsMr.Kitty2,119,8394372014-06-02
35Dream Diver (feat. 巡音ルカ)Mr.Kitty2,103,7736232017-03-10
36My Weak SideMr.Kitty2,054,8884682019-05-24
37give/takeMr.Kitty1,937,6271982017-03-10
38MessiahMr.Kitty1,867,7756612012-01-01
39SerenityMr.Kitty, Royal Philharmonic Orchestra1,811,1735062014-10-06
40UnstableMr.Kitty1,788,4003762014-06-02
41TraumaMr.Kitty1,734,4242762019-05-24
42Healing WatersMr.Kitty1,660,5893942017-03-10
43Holy DeathMr.Kitty1,585,7663062014-06-02
44ScarsMr.Kitty1,457,0474012014-06-02
45Make It Right (feat. 滲音かこい)Mr.Kitty1,444,0635662019-05-24
46The View Isn't The SameMr.Kitty1,381,4213732019-05-24
47The House Of The DeadMr.Kitty1,309,894752021-06-04
48††Mr.Kitty1,307,7273292011-01-01
49BulletMr.Kitty1,286,1413892019-05-24
50Disconnect LoverMr.Kitty1,284,9732902019-05-24

Showing the top 50 of 55. See all.

Often appears with: Royal Philharmonic Orchestra